League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2009 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Drew StantonDET11292069.030315.1510.45535041142.6
Carson PalmerCIN331016665.3101615.3910.0662101173127.3
Kurt WalkerWAS11161275.01149.507.13251010115.1
Byron LeftwichDET11332266.737417.0011.33682181112.4
Jay CutlerDEN11231565.222314.879.70471030111.3
Matt LeinartARI11281346.419715.157.04563020105.8
Kurt WarnerWAS21564275.04129.817.36553130105.6
Tom BradyNED331408460.0108812.957.77518318294.6
Eli ManningNYK22935357.069813.177.5134639188.9
Brady QuinnCLE22553665.543812.177.9645336085.2
Jason CampbellMIN33865159.358211.416.7749546079.7
Roger MustoCAR11342161.828413.528.3548123073.6
Joey HarringtonMIA11452351.126311.435.8427122057.9
Peyton ManningIND11281139.314913.555.3232021027.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Drew StantonDET117457.14110.25131184.61076.916002
Byron LeftwichDET113266.7115.506583.3350.015165
Tom BradyNED336583.3306.00312064.51548.45396416
Joey HarringtonMIA1110440.0379.25151066.7746.7163217
Kurt WarnerWAS216233.3105.0011763.6545.5206351
Roger MustoCAR112150.01414.009666.7444.4135293
Carson PalmerCIN33181688.91237.69231356.51043.5518622
Eli ManningNYK2211981.8879.67231356.51043.5372125
Brady QuinnCLE223266.72110.5012758.3541.7222110
Matt LeinartARI1122100.0168.0010440.0440.09144
Jason CampbellMIN3315960.0657.22201050.0840.03232011
Kurt WalkerWAS1111100.088.006350.0233.36161
Jay CutlerDEN11000.000.007685.7228.662110
Peyton ManningIND11200.000.007228.6228.683200

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Adrian PetersonMIN33652754.2364320552.7511545.51762
Kenny IronsCIN33522735.253314123.005240.013102
Bennie HannaDET22512655.205415173.4011100.01072
Laurence MaroneyNED33502414.82361781.146116.71370
Jason WrightCLE22321665.191915132.60000.01031
Vince GalloMIN30221155.232917395.573133.3430
Jamal LewisCLE20201085.401603113.676350.0640
Joseph AddaiIND11271033.811409151.67300.0311
Clinton PortisWAS2016996.192513196.332150.0740
DeAngelo WilliamsWAS2233972.9415011212.006466.7740
Marshawn LynchDET2023924.00151530.607457.1840
Cedric BensonARI1117844.941414143.5011100.0630
Kevin FaulkNED3021833.953414112.75200.0410
Michael TurnerNYK2218774.28110122.00000.0120
Ronnie BrownMIA1115704.67160471.7511100.0630
Brandon JacobsNYK2015614.071004123.00000.0410
Dean RodgersCIN1010494.90120362.002150.0220
Lorenzo BookerMIA1010373.70913113.6711100.0200
Bruce PerryDEN1116301.88121242.00400.0420
Archie HicksDEN1010262.6050000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Chad JohnsonCIN33382257.939918.1410.50140362210137.683
Daniel PiccarretaNED32322062.531015.509.6964514013823.282
Benjamin WatsonNED33261765.417710.416.8174232110524.830
Reche CaldwellNED30221463.628520.3612.9548481011818.661
Gus StandaferNYK22251456.022916.369.165134218031.341
DeAngelo WilliamsWAS221313100.0786.006.002711005324.500
Calvin JohnsonDET22251352.036728.2314.6810468415446.382
Steven SmithNYK22221359.121216.319.643729127728.631
Dan SawyerMIN33201365.020315.6210.154749318423.830
Thomas PerkinsCIN33201365.020916.0810.459041219221.740
Laurence MaroneyNED33171270.6978.085.712918009817.300
Roscoe ParrishCIN33151173.319317.5512.877562115527.320
Sinorice MossNYK20161062.510010.006.25616005927.100
Shaun McDonaldDET2212975.014716.3312.253429123930.831
Kellen Winslow Jr.CLE2212975.011412.679.504318104725.500
Anquan BoldinWAS2210880.011113.8811.104755105717.510
Adrian PetersonMIN3311872.7577.135.181711105819.000
Randy MossNED3319842.111314.135.951730118422.610
Grant HodgesWAS2213861.511414.258.773527015324.520
Kevin EverettCAR119777.87410.578.22718102931.000
Visanthe ShiancoeMIN3311763.6669.436.00723005221.210
Desmond CotcheryCLE2211763.612417.7111.273830005121.630
Tony SchefflerWAS227685.78113.5011.571541104814.610
Marty BookerCIN3111654.58313.837.552024216816.220
Chris ChambersMIA1114642.98113.505.791027003935.910
Troy WilliamsonMIN3314642.97011.675.00618016720.900
Josh ParryCLE2266100.091.501.5034002326.100
Braylon EdwardsCLE2210660.06611.006.60425113231.310
Larry FitzgeraldARI118562.58416.8010.505256302532.010
Ahmad MerrittDET206583.3459.007.50617102722.200
Wes WelkerNED3011545.55010.004.55418014623.900
Antwaan Randle ElWAS2211545.5489.604.361218005719.300
Gene ChoisserMIN336583.3346.805.67617003915.400
Marshawn LynchDET205480.0369.007.20512002222.700
Bernard BerrianCLE206466.77017.5011.67045102524.010
Kenny IronsCIN3344100.0369.009.0021210785.100
Chris HenryCIN306466.7205.003.3338202425.000
Javon WalkerCAR118450.05814.507.251026002927.610
Lorenzo BookerMIA1044100.0389.509.502419002516.000
Kevin FaulkNED3044100.0215.255.25131200517.800
Santana MossDEN1144100.06215.5015.501330101822.210
Maurice TownsNYK207457.14010.005.71917013818.400
Bingo HarmonMIN307457.15914.758.432020012330.410
Derrick RobertsWAS205480.0256.255.00139103116.100
Jon HeftMIN305480.06716.7513.401028003116.110
Clarence BishopDET2044100.0348.508.501824003112.910
Dwayne DrakeMIA107457.1379.255.29012023221.900
Julius JonesCAR1033100.0186.006.001510001520.000
David TerrellDEN104375.06120.3315.2504700666.710
Casey FitzSimmonsDET224375.03210.678.001815103411.800
Ted Ginn Jr.MIA117342.93110.334.43016103718.900
Bobby WadeMIN3010330.0186.001.8007004223.800
Garrett MillsNED3033100.0196.336.3318002611.500
Jeremy ShockeyNYK227342.9165.332.2927104515.600
Jerame TumanWAS2033100.0227.337.331212001323.100
D.J. HackettWAS204375.0227.335.5001400449.100
Clinton PortisWAS204375.093.002.2524101921.100
Bubba RayburnCAR1133100.07224.0024.005848001421.410
Jonathan CortezNYK2011327.34916.334.451721104226.210
Aaron HornerARI119333.33712.334.111017022045.000
Wendell BurgessIND117342.96923.009.861032012330.410
Rondell StantonNYK2233100.062.002.002300456.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Chad JohnsonCIN335480.04611.509.207342.9342.919
Roscoe ParrishCIN3333100.0279.009.0011100.01100.07
Chris HenryCIN3033100.0124.004.003133.3133.32
Benjamin WatsonNED3333100.0175.675.6755100.0480.011
Dan SawyerMIN3333100.0206.676.673133.3133.311
Larry FitzgeraldARI1122100.0168.008.003133.3133.33
Calvin JohnsonDET224250.03015.007.508562.5562.512
Marty BookerCIN313266.7157.505.003133.3133.36
Gus StandaferNYK2222100.0199.509.508562.5450.010
Daniel PiccarretaNED3222100.0136.506.509666.7555.614
Thomas PerkinsCIN3322100.0105.005.005360.0240.011
Rondell StantonNYK2222100.042.002.0011100.000.00
Ahmad MerrittDET2011100.099.009.0033100.0266.73
Kevin EverettCAR1111100.01414.0014.00000.000.04
Kenny IronsCIN3311100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
Tony SchefflerWAS222150.088.004.0011100.01100.05
Casey FitzSimmonsDET2211100.033.003.0011100.01100.03
Ted Ginn Jr.MIA113133.377.002.33000.000.02
Chris ChambersMIA114125.01111.002.758562.5337.54
Adrian PetersonMIN3311100.099.009.003266.7133.33
Visanthe ShiancoeMIN332150.033.001.503266.7266.75
Troy WilliamsonMIN332150.01414.007.002150.0150.03
Jeremy ShockeyNYK2211100.033.003.00200.000.01
Steven SmithNYK222150.01515.007.505360.0240.011
Clinton PortisWAS202150.033.001.5011100.000.01
Kellen Winslow Jr.CLE2211100.01818.0018.00000.000.06
Braylon EdwardsCLE2211100.033.003.003266.7133.35
Maurice TownsNYK2011100.01212.0012.00000.000.04
Jonathan CortezNYK2011100.01616.0016.00100.000.03
Bingo HarmonMIN302150.01010.005.003266.7133.33
Gene ChoisserMIN332150.011.000.502150.0150.03
Derrick RobertsWAS2011100.077.007.0011100.000.02
Clarence BishopDET2011100.088.008.0022100.000.01
Dwayne DrakeMIA1011100.01010.0010.00000.000.02
Anquan BoldinWAS22000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Marshawn LynchDET20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
DeAngelo WilliamsWAS22000.000.000.0033100.03100.04
Bernard BerrianCLE20100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Julius JonesCAR10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Javon WalkerCAR11000.000.000.003266.700.02
David TerrellDEN10000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Shaun McDonaldDET22100.000.000.0011100.01100.07
Lorenzo BookerMIA10000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Bobby WadeMIN30100.000.000.00200.000.00
Laurence MaroneyNED33000.000.000.0044100.0250.05
Kevin FaulkNED30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Garrett MillsNED30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Randy MossNED33100.000.000.006116.7116.76
Reche CaldwellNED30000.000.000.002150.0150.011
Wes WelkerNED30000.000.000.002150.000.03
Sinorice MossNYK20000.000.000.006466.7466.77
Jerame TumanWAS20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Josh ParryCLE22000.000.000.0011100.01100.00
D.J. HackettWAS20000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Santana MossDEN11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Antwaan Randle ElWAS22100.000.000.00400.000.01
Desmond CotcheryCLE22000.000.000.002150.000.06
Bubba RayburnCAR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Grant HodgesWAS22000.000.000.003133.3133.36
Aaron HornerARI11000.000.000.006350.0350.03
Wendell BurgessIND11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jon HeftMIN30100.000.000.0011100.01100.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ellis HobbsNED338243.00000.00
Darren SharperMIN3368914.80000.00
Chad JohnsonCIN335377.40000.00
Dean LeechDET204307.50413734.31
Daniel PiccarretaNED3224221.00818823.50
Grant HodgesWAS222157.50000.00
Aaron HornerARI112115.50000.00
Ryne RobinsonCAR10133.0024221.00
Anthony GonzalezIND10188.0012626.00
Bernard BerrianCLE2011212.00000.00
Gus StandaferNYK2211515.00000.00
Warren AckermanDEN1011313.00000.00
Dan SawyerMIN33000.001138134.61
Desmond CotcheryCLE22000.00921724.10
Ike HeathCIN30000.00718826.90
Herb CunninghamWAS20000.00615726.20
Steve BreastonARI10000.00414035.00
Jermaine PhillipsDEN11000.00418446.01
Mercury VaughnNED32000.0048421.00
Drew CarterCAR10000.00312842.71
Sinorice MossNYK20000.0038227.30
Vince GalloMIN30000.0037023.30
Wendell BurgessIND11000.0037123.70
Skyler GreenCIN30000.0026432.00
Billy McMillinMIA11000.0024221.00
Junior BoireauNYK20000.0025929.50
Joshua CribbsCLE10000.0013131.00
Thurman ShepherdDET10000.0012222.00
Dan JohnstonDET20000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ryan LongwellMIN3066100.04411100.0000.0101190.9
Shayne GrahamCIN305862.5452540.0020.01414100.0
Jason ElamNYK2044100.05333100.022100.055100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED304757.1522540.01333.31010100.0
Adam VinatieriIND1033100.032000.0000.011100.0
Phil DawsonCLE2033100.05433100.011100.055100.0
Mike VanderjagtWAS203560.0451333.3000.055100.0
Jay FeelyMIA102366.739000.0000.022100.0
Dave RaynerDEN1011100.04011100.0000.044100.0
Alvin DuffyDET201333.331010.0000.01010100.0
Michael PenrodCAR101333.3401333.3000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Josh MillerNED301766839.355232.5535
Kyle LarsonCIN301251442.837431.2523
Chris KluweMIN301249941.641134.3554
Nick HarrisDEN10941546.139043.3533
Derrick FrostWAS20937641.827730.8552
Kevin GottmanDET20835544.430938.6602
Scott PlayerNYK20627646.023138.5553
Tracy TylerARI10626744.518430.7581
Perry MaloneIND10523246.420440.8572
Dave ZastudilCLE20621936.517429.0490
Jason BakerCAR10312642.08227.3531
Brandon FieldsMIA1023819.03819.0380

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lance BriggsCIN332640.0000601270.016.0
E.J. HendersonMIN332461.0230711165.216.6
Sammy KnightCIN331850.0000581230.012.7
Brodney PoolCLE221640.000048820.015.4
Keiwan RatliffMIN321530.000052940.012.3
Tank WilliamsMIN331580.0010691180.812.3
Richard SeymourNED331452.502073885.113.4
Bernard HoweCIN331442.0000541171.711.7
James SandersNED331340.000081930.09.8
Victor HobsonNED331362.014083927.612.0
Sean TaylorWAS221310.000051660.012.0
Winfred DelgadoNYK221360.000055540.017.4
Jorge WolfeNYK221300.000057430.013.0
Antoine WinfieldMIN331241.0000711180.89.0
Jermaine PhillipsDEN111220.000031520.016.9
Chad GreenwayMIN331151.0001611021.010.4
Vince WilforkNED331161.012071824.911.8
Brandon MeriweatherNED321120.000063840.08.8
Rocky McIntoshWAS211150.000035380.021.9
Raymond SuttonDET221120.501030811.912.2
Adrian WilsonARI111020.000046280.016.2
Kevin WilliamsMIN331031.0031701203.37.4
Darren SharperMIN331030.0200631041.97.8
Ty WarrenNED331031.505177927.18.6
Eugene WilsonNED321020.000035350.017.1
London Fletcher-BakerWAS221020.002048653.110.6
Andra DavisCLE221060.000049790.012.5
Gary BaxterCLE211020.000038700.011.1
Nathan MorrisonCLE221000.011048752.78.1
Tim PrestonCIN301010.000032950.08.7
Ricky Manning Jr.CLE22920.000046760.09.0
Stanley WilsonIND10900.000019290.018.8
Mike VrabelNED21950.000030370.020.9
Corey WebsterNYK22900.000053550.08.3
Will DempsNYK22920.000052530.010.5
Laron LandryWAS21920.000038580.011.5
Norman CarlsonNYK22930.000055530.011.1
Leon HallCIN33840.0000521070.07.5
Gerald AlexanderDET22830.000034800.09.6
Kenechi UdezeMIN33822.5110661143.96.9
Cedric GriffinMIN33840.0000671170.06.5
Asante SamuelNED33830.000078930.06.4
Erik ColemanDET22820.000034860.08.3
Corey SimonWAS22832.001049644.711.5
Mike AdamsCLE21820.000038670.09.5
Donald GatskiCIN31831.000038941.19.1
Todd WittDET22830.500021351.420.5
Robert GeathersCIN33711.538105611910.55.4
Erasmus JamesMIN33720.5162711176.45.1
Josh BullocksCAR11720.000026400.013.6
Gibril WilsonNYK227110.000061590.015.0
Ethan KelleyCLE22731.000043781.39.1
Willie CesarioIND11720.000029340.014.3
B.J. PottsWAS20710.000013260.020.5
Darnell DockettARI11610.000038290.010.4
Darryl BlackstockDET22611.014630827.37.1
Charles JohnsonCAR11612.000025385.314.3
D.J. WilliamsDEN11660.000032510.014.5
Ernie SimsDET22630.000031660.09.3
Quinn PitcockIND11601.001025267.713.7
James ButlerNYK20600.000017300.012.8
Eddie FreemanMIA11600.001025205.013.3
J.R. BradfordMIA11620.000025220.017.0
Pete KeetonDET22620.000027700.08.2
Ernest KissingerCIN33610.0000591230.03.8
Earl ZeutschelCLE22620.000044770.06.6
Eric DunnARI11600.000036280.09.4
Martin VreedeDEN11621.000029492.011.5
Mercury VaughnNED32640.000064800.06.9
Terrence HoltARI11520.000037250.011.3
Chris GambleCAR11520.000025400.010.8
Richard MarshallCAR11530.000027400.011.9
Justin SmithCIN33521.5263531227.84.9
Jarvis MossDEN10520.002123484.29.9
Bob SandersIND11530.000029320.013.1
Will PooleARI11510.000041260.09.0
Channing CrowderCIN32510.000023320.010.9
Will AllenMIA10500.000023150.013.2
Yeremiah BellMIA11511.000027205.014.9
Pat WilliamsMIN33500.001052771.33.9
Osi UmenyioraNYK22501.013863568.95.0
Mathias KiwanukaNYK22511.011161575.35.9
Kawika MitchellNYK20520.000036330.010.1
Sam MadisonNYK22520.000064590.05.7
Andre CarterWAS22531.001146663.08.0
Antwan PeekCLE22521.0066377010.07.5
Dunta RobinsonDET22520.000032790.06.3
Saleem RasheedMIN31530.000025330.013.8
Marco CarrubbaDEN11511.0143274712.89.5
Lincoln RowletteARI11530.000029220.015.7
Alan BranchARI11410.000034140.010.4
Thomas DavisCAR11420.000026390.09.2
Ken LucasCAR10400.000015270.09.5
Darwin WalkerDEN10430.011222444.510.6
Frostee RuckerCIN31410.000130410.07.0
Rashad JeantyDEN11420.000014170.019.4
Robert MathisIND11400.002229345.96.3
Gary BrackettIND11430.010030362.810.6
Jason AllenMIA11400.000027200.08.5
Adalius ThomasNED31410.00001990.017.9
Ellis HobbsNED33440.501076851.85.3
Scott FujitaCAR11420.000025380.09.5
Tyler BraytonCIN32400.000021290.08.0
Duane StarksNYK11400.000026210.08.5
Marcus WashingtonWAS22440.000039400.010.1
Kamerion WimbleyCLE11451.000116205.027.8
D'Qwell JacksonCLE21400.000017180.011.4
C.C. BrownCAR11420.000023360.010.2
Anthony StoneWAS22400.001346651.53.6
Duane AshcraftCAR11401.001124395.17.9
Ray BurtonWAS22422.000047643.17.2
Lee SowardDEN11410.000030540.06.0
Frankie ReaganCAR11410.00007140.023.8
Darnell BoesigerIND11410.001026352.98.2
Clay PetersonDEN11401.000013185.616.1
Lenny BurgessDET22420.000032750.05.6
Billy BlairNED33350.500064730.76.2
Chad HawkinsCLE20301.00009128.319.0
Cedric CrawfordDET22301.012027695.84.2
Barry CofieldNYK20201.00005520.030.0
Mel HartwellCLE22211.001043792.53.3
Roman BucknerCAR11221.000023372.78.3
Shaun RogersDEN11111.0000101010.015.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Leon HallCIN33238087107100.0
Ellis HobbsNED33200148590.9
Sammy KnightCIN3311903812383.7
Laron LandryWAS21100365889.7
Lance BriggsCIN3311022012769.2
Darren SharperMIN3314612510485.5
Antoine WinfieldMIN3311801911878.7
Asante SamuelNED33100189379.1
Cedric GriffinMIN331601711780.9
Tank WilliamsMIN331201711880.9
Tim PrestonCIN301130179580.5
Jorge WolfeNYK221250164381.4
Gibril WilsonNYK22100135988.2
Gary BaxterCLE21100127089.3
Ray BurtonWAS22100126490.0
Christian SaenzDET201001118100.0
Sean TaylorWAS221270076676.0
Mike AdamsCLE21100046782.3
Channing CrowderCIN321521023290.0
Joey PorterMIA11140012299.3
Chris HoustonDEN1112010016100.0
Earl ZeutschelCLE22000567787.6
Dunta RobinsonDET22000447987.8
James SandersNED33000439388.5
Brandon MeriweatherNED32000378480.0
Duane StarksNYK11000342191.0
Mercury VaughnNED32000338086.5
Billy BlairNED33000317390.5
E.J. HendersonMIN3300021111673.9
Brodney PoolCLE22000298273.6
Pete KeetonDET22000287074.1
Raymond SuttonDET22000278176.9
Bernard HoweCIN330002611779.8
Josh BullocksCAR11000234084.2
Nick FergusonDEN10000213891.4
Keiwan RatliffMIN320001119469.4
Erik ColemanDET22000188672.9
Ricky Manning Jr.CLE22000177673.3
Corey WebsterNYK22000175569.8
Ernest KissingerCIN330001612378.0
Eric DunnARI11000162862.5
Jason AllenMIA11000152061.0
London Fletcher-BakerWAS22000156575.9
Rocky McIntoshWAS21000153871.2
Martin VreedeDEN11000144976.6
Ken LucasCAR10000132776.6
Victor HobsonNED33000139280.8
B.J. PottsWAS20000132676.4
Brian BakerWAS21000135379.5
Darryl BlackstockDET22000128282.3
Scott FujitaCAR11000123882.0
Kawika MitchellNYK20000123381.9
Darwin WalkerDEN10000114484.7
Robert MathisIND11000113485.4
Marcus WashingtonWAS22000114085.0
D'Qwell JacksonCLE21000111888.0
Billy McMillinMIA11000111987.7
Clay PetersonDEN11000111888.0
Ray StaggCAR10000111390.1
Chris CarrNED30000108100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Logan MankinsNED3351729.4111460.77123.9
Jacob BellNED3361735.3021301.57024.3
Chris KuperDET2261540.010470.06323.8
Steve HutchinsonMIN3371546.730790.08817.0
Artis HicksMIN3361540.010710.07819.2
Alex StepanovichCIN3351435.700980.06920.3
Dominic RaiolaDET2241428.600580.07518.7
Isaac GoldblattDET2251435.700560.06023.3
Willie AndersonCIN3361346.200910.06021.7
Matt BirkMIN3341330.801701.47617.1
Nick KaczurNED3361346.2031162.65623.2
Andrew WhitworthCIN3341233.3031022.97216.7
Chris BoberDET221128.300500.06119.7
Bryant McKinnieMIN3331127.300770.08313.3
Eric SteinbachCLE2271163.610550.05121.6
Dan KoppenNED3311010.0001450.07513.3
Jeff SaturdayWAS226966.700620.03625.0
Ryan DiemIND111911.100310.03030.0
Chris SneeNYK223933.311861.23129.0
Alan ReuberCIN334850.000860.06412.5
Ben HamiltonCIN333837.502972.16412.5
Norm KatnikMIN304850.001195.31942.1
Guy WhimperNYK224850.001821.23026.7
Barry SimsMIA114850.001482.12729.6
Chris SamuelsWAS222825.001661.54717.0
Gene ChoisserMIN333837.500390.05115.7
Jeff BackusDET202728.600340.05612.5
Brett RombergDEN112728.600230.02429.2
Hank FraleyCLE224757.100460.04216.7
Isaac SowellsCLE224757.100390.03818.4
J.T. ParrishCLE225771.410450.04714.9
Dylan GandyIND111616.701293.43020.0
Jon JansenWAS224666.701681.54513.3
Walter StithWAS222633.303714.23915.4
Thomas PerkinsCIN332633.300920.0758.0
Samson SateleMIA112540.000420.02520.0
Marcus JohnsonMIN331520.000600.0697.2
Shaun O'HaraNYK222540.000940.03215.6
LeCharles BentleyCLE201520.000130.01631.3
Nathan PetersonIND113560.001205.02718.5
Van DotsonIND114580.000240.02321.7
Nate McDanielDET211520.001323.13116.1
Levi BrownARI112450.001293.41921.1
Daniel GrahamDEN111425.000200.02516.0
Joe ToledoMIA112450.000440.02317.4
Visanthe ShiancoeMIN331425.000520.0557.3
Benji OlsonWAS221425.002752.7498.2
Casey RabachWAS20040.000170.01625.0
Joe ThomasCLE222450.000520.0537.5
Tyrus DenbyARI111425.000230.01723.5
Derrick RobertsWAS201425.000310.02814.3
Jordan GrossCAR11030.001214.81127.3
Stacy AndrewsARI102366.700130.0650.0
Tony SchefflerWAS22030.000480.0446.8
Montrae HollandDEN111333.300220.02512.0
Ryan HarrisDEN111333.300220.02611.5
Tony UgohIND111333.300230.02412.5
Ryan O'CallaghanNED32030.000830.0575.3
Ben ClaxtonDEN11030.001214.82114.3
Josh ParryCLE221333.300230.0417.3
Michael RoosDEN11030.001205.02412.5
Leo McNeilDET2033100.000240.02213.6
Artie ScottARI111333.300260.01915.8
Dennis WhitemanCAR112366.700270.01030.0
Phillip ComptonNYK221333.300770.02611.5
Allen JaffeMIN202366.700100.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Shayne GrahamCIN300000030002900.000.0
Ryan LongwellMIN300000026002800.000.0
Adrian PetersonMIN331000004024332110.7332110.7
Calvin JohnsonDET220000004024367183.5367183.5
Dan SawyerMIN330000018402420367.7584194.7
Daniel PiccarretaNED3200000264024310103.3540180.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED300000022002200.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldARI1100000130188484.08484.0
Thomas PerkinsCIN330110238301820969.728595.0
Jason ElamNYK200000016001700.000.0
Phil DawsonCLE200000012001400.000.0
Mike VanderjagtWAS200000015001400.000.0
Alvin DuffyDET200000016001300.000.0
Benjamin WatsonNED331000018201217759.017759.0
Kenny IronsCIN3300000462012309103.0309103.0
Chad JohnsonCIN3300000132012399133.0436145.3
Chris HenryCIN3000008442012206.7206.7
Marty BookerCIN3100000720128327.78327.7
Clinton PortisWAS200000417201210854.010854.0
Gus StandaferNYK220000082012229114.5244122.0
Adam VinatieriIND10000008001000.000.0
Jay FeelyMIA1000000900800.000.0
Dave RaynerDEN1000000800700.000.0
Laurence MaroneyNED33300000106338112.7338112.7
Anquan BoldinWAS2211000010611155.511155.5
DeShaun FosterCIN201000001063919.53919.5
Darren SharperMIN33100101510600.013545.0
Brandon JacobsNYK2010000441067939.57939.5
Steven SmithNYK22110005106212106.0223111.5
Jason WrightCLE2210000110617587.517587.5
Kellen Winslow Jr.CLE2210000110611457.011457.0
Bruce PerryDEN111000081063131.03131.0
Vince GalloMIN30100001710611538.318561.7
Derrick RobertsWAS2011000331062512.52814.0
Dean LeechDET20100002810694.517688.0
Ahmad MerrittDET2000000301064522.54522.5
Chris HoustonDEN1101000110600.02020.0
Marshawn LynchDET20000014610612864.012864.0
Kevin EverettCAR110000051067474.07474.0
Roscoe ParrishCIN3300000610619364.319364.3
Drew CarterCAR100000051062121.0149149.0
Cedric BensonARI110000001069595.09595.0
Bernard BerrianCLE2000000281067035.08241.0
Tony SchefflerWAS2200001101068140.58140.5
Casey FitzSimmonsDET2200000121063216.03216.0
Shaun McDonaldDET22010001010614773.514773.5
Lorenzo BookerMIA1000000181067575.07575.0
Ted Ginn Jr.MIA110000081063131.03131.0
Channing CrowderCIN3200000010600.05217.3
Kevin FaulkNED30000007210610434.710434.7
Randy MossNED3300000010611337.711337.7
Reche CaldwellNED30000003810628595.028595.0
Jeremy ShockeyNYK220000012106168.0168.0
Carlos FrancisMIN30000014310682.782.7
Jermaine PhillipsDEN11000001010600.0184184.0
Santana MossDEN110000061066262.06262.0
Braylon EdwardsCLE220000011066633.06633.0
Eric WrightCLE20001012310600.000.0
Billy McMillinMIA1101100910600.05050.0
Jonathan CortezNYK2000000231064924.54924.5
Bennie HannaDET22000000106270135.0270135.0
Donovan FrassrandIND1000002231062121.02121.0
Michael PenrodCAR1000000700500.000.0
Neil RackersARI1000000500400.000.0
David MartinMIA1100002160121313.01313.0
Kurt WarnerWAS2120000300000.000.0
Jason CampbellMIN33210000000289.3289.3
Matt LeinartARI111000000001010.01010.0
Steve BreastonARI10100001400000.0140140.0
Joey HarringtonMIA111000000001414.01414.0
Carson PalmerCIN33100000000279.0279.0
Brandon MarshallDEN1010001140001212.01212.0
Byron LeftwichDET1110000000000.000.0
Tom BradyNED33100000000206.7206.7
Eli ManningNYK2210000000031.531.5
Sinorice MossNYK20100003200010050.018291.0
Josh ParryCLE22100001900094.594.5
Jamal LewisCLE20100003600012964.512964.5
Leonard PopeARI1100000800088.088.0
Troy Bienemann ARI10010001800000.044.0
Bryant JohnsonIND100000050001818.01818.0
DeAngelo WilliamsWAS22000001100017587.517587.5
Brad HooverNYK20000022700063.063.0
Ryne RobinsonCAR1000000130002929.07474.0
Lance BriggsCIN3301010800000.010.3
Skyler GreenCIN300000046000217.08528.3
Justin SmithCIN3301000600000.0113.7
Leon HallCIN33010064300000.03812.7
Julius JonesCAR100000040006161.06161.0
Kyle JohnsonDEN1100001140001919.01919.0
Daniel GrahamDEN1100000170001818.01818.0
Javon WalkerCAR110000090005858.05858.0
David TerrellDEN100000000006161.06161.0
Ernie SimsDET2202001400000.073.5
Joseph AddaiIND11000000000107107.0107107.0
Ben UtechtIND110000060001818.01818.0
Anthony GonzalezIND10000001900000.03434.0
Reggie WayneIND110000000001919.01919.0
Gary BrackettIND1101010100000.000.0
George WrighsterIND1000000160001010.01010.0
Sammy KnightCIN3300010600000.0196.3
Ronnie BrownMIA110100020007070.07575.0
Chris ChambersMIA110000010008181.08181.0
Derek HaganMIA1000000160003333.03333.0
Joey PorterMIA1101000300000.044.0
Visanthe ShiancoeMIN3300000110006622.06622.0
Troy WilliamsonMIN330000000007023.37023.3
Bobby WadeMIN300200048000186.0186.0
Kevin WilliamsMIN33010001600000.000.0
Erasmus JamesMIN3301000500000.000.0
Antoine WinfieldMIN3300010500000.0186.0
Cedric GriffinMIN3300000500000.062.0
Garrett MillsNED300000038000248.0248.0
Wes WelkerNED3000000110005016.75016.7
Donte' StallworthNED30000000000165.3165.3
Ellis HobbsNED33000102100000.0248.0
Brandon MeriweatherNED32020102000000.000.0
Guy WhimperNYK2201000400000.000.0
Osi UmenyioraNYK2201010400000.052.5
Jevon KearseCIN3101000900000.000.0
Jerame TumanWAS2000000320002211.02211.0
Michael TurnerNYK220000000008040.08040.0
D.J. HackettWAS2000000280002211.02211.0
Jerramy StevensCIN300000255000227.3227.3
Paul WilliamsDEN1100000200003333.03333.0
Brandon LloydWAS200000025000168.0168.0
Antwaan Randle ElWAS220000000004824.04824.0
Sean TaylorWAS2201000600000.02713.5
Brady QuinnCLE22000000000105.0105.0
Joshua CribbsCLE10000001500000.03131.0
Syndric SteptoeCLE200000080002512.52512.5
Wali LundyARI1000001230001414.01414.0
Teyo JohnsonCIN30000003200062.062.0
Ryan HoagDEN100000000001717.01717.0
Maurice TownsNYK2000001320004020.04020.0
Wayne LindenmuthARI1000000100005757.05757.0
Desmond CotcheryCLE22000001600012462.0341170.5
Bubba RayburnCAR110000060007272.07272.0
Bubba HeinzMIA1100000700066.066.0
Herb CunninghamWAS20000002600000.015778.5
Roger MustoCAR1100000000066.066.0
Grant HodgesWAS2200000800011457.012964.5
Ernest KissingerCIN33010001300000.000.0
Warren AckermanDEN10000002000000.01313.0
Bennie RasmussenNYK2000003360002914.52914.5
Ike HeathCIN30000014600000.018862.7
Thurman ShepherdDET10000001000000.02222.0
Dan JohnstonDET20000002100000.02311.5
Freddie ClarkMIA100000080001212.01212.0
Tim PrestonCIN30000005200000.0134.3
Bingo HarmonMIN3000000480005919.75919.7
Vince WigginsCAR110000000001717.01717.0
Rufus SheltonCAR110000000001212.01212.0
Jorge WolfeNYK2200000300000.02512.5
Aaron HornerARI1100001140003737.04848.0
Gene ChoisserMIN3301000160003411.33411.3
Junior BoireauNYK20000013400000.05929.5
Wendell BurgessIND1100000120006969.0140140.0
Cedric CrawfordDET2201000300000.000.0
Archie HicksDEN100000000002626.02626.0
Rondell StantonNYK2200001900063.063.0
Jonathan StephensMIA1000001140001212.01212.0
Dean RodgersCIN1000000210004949.04949.0
Jon HeftMIN300000000006722.36722.3
Mercury VaughnNED32010036000000.08428.0
Dominic WilliamsonIND1000000110001111.01111.0
Clarence BishopDET2000011330003417.03417.0
Dwayne DrakeMIA1000000130003737.03737.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software