League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2043 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ron BrotzmanDEN141437426671.1299411.268.0165205452106.9
Deon GrahamSFO151554234864.2436112.538.0561377668106.4
Ty LamNED161651735468.5398711.267.7153329704104.6
Glen BookerARI101032522368.6251311.277.7362195353104.5
Nathan PomatoNOS161655538268.8428111.217.7151299627102.2
Mack AckermanBUF161646228862.3437315.189.47893418845101.7
Monty CraddockCIN141448532166.2395512.328.15802710656101.1
Nick CasulaMIN161650732764.5466114.259.19663419837100.9
Ty KinneyOAK161645733272.632079.667.024419844198.4
Ed HopkinsCAR161656437666.7424011.287.5253311264498.4
Myron ShepherdSEA141447831666.1346610.977.2552261046296.8
Jerald DragonIND161654434964.2419412.027.7168291571593.9
D.J. StoweHOU151533321063.1244011.627.338112333093.4
Bernie BrownCHE161660138764.4453111.717.5488281468792.9
Mack SandersDET161644528062.9341112.187.6785221265091.7
Cameron WarrenCLE161656237666.9383410.206.8279251350491.4
Burt DankoTEN161643426761.5298811.196.8864241238088.9
Hudson McDowallNYJ161664341163.9486211.837.5690271967688.5
James HinesSLC131347929060.5347511.987.256418854488.3
Austin AguilarLAS161653434564.6393711.417.3787261965488.0
Ronald DodsonPIT161658638265.237439.806.395220951288.0
Rickey MathesPHI161651131561.6360511.447.0562281853186.4
Jordan GloverTBY9927118969.7208111.017.6857141531186.3
Jared StancilGBY161661237961.9448711.847.3370251971684.9
Derek HustedCOL151550233767.128258.385.6346201230084.7
Leo HancockCHI161660135859.6454512.707.5657261971684.5
Cornelius MortonBAL161657033057.9350610.626.155021944181.7
Mason HayakawaNYK161652133263.731459.476.0458131339178.2
Santiago MurrayTBY7724015162.9158710.516.61768922177.5
Timothy JueDAL161655132559.0366711.286.6658202059175.9
Alonzo RinkenbergWAS121234918853.9216111.496.1980151035175.1
Bernard AnthonyMIA161674342757.5441710.345.9458142067569.8
Rufus AghemoSDO10832616550.6208412.636.3957112032056.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ty LamNED1616745067.63707.40755370.73952.01943720819
Mack SandersDET1616734561.63597.981177765.85849.61671913217
Glen BookerARI1010473268.11775.53966870.84546.91341910014
Nick CasulaMIN1616553869.13148.261068075.54946.22157544321
D.J. StoweHOU1515322062.51396.951208167.55545.81292515016
Ed HopkinsCAR1616735068.53667.3217511666.38045.72312113516
Bernie BrownCHE1616684464.72756.251579862.47044.62152413626
Mack AckermanBUF1616553156.42718.741448861.16444.4181281447
Burt DankoTEN1616533260.42257.031097367.04844.01632314812
Deon GrahamSFO1515795367.14278.061468961.06343.2229291875
Ron BrotzmanDEN1414483470.83008.821006666.04343.01493019617
Leo HancockCHI1616753952.03067.851609458.86842.52283923919
Jared StancilGBY1616623454.82547.471529361.26341.42062415011
Monty CraddockCIN1414433479.12748.061198067.24941.21792616519
Hudson McDowallNYJ1616674059.72887.2015310166.06341.22393016311
Cornelius MortonBAL1616583356.92327.031176656.44841.01983218527
Rickey MathesPHI1616643960.92967.591397856.15741.01792917711
James HinesSLC1313502754.02047.561227259.04940.21692111620
Ronald DodsonPIT1616493367.32698.1516710864.76740.11902516611
Austin AguilarLAS1616674262.72746.5215810667.16339.91993622212
Cameron WarrenCLE1616664365.22385.5315610466.76139.11943620113
Ty KinneyOAK1616483368.82026.121459666.25638.61682215722
Jerald DragonIND1616734865.82625.4614910067.15536.92093723316
Timothy JueDAL1616553360.02036.1517310359.56336.41822917937
Santiago MurrayTBY77141178.6857.73774862.32836.4722614714
Bernard AnthonyMIA1616612744.31836.7819711658.97035.52144022643
Jordan GloverTBY99281967.91568.21725373.62534.798169217
Rufus AghemoSDO108261350.01189.08853945.92832.9109241359
Nathan PomatoNOS1616513976.53188.151328967.44332.62123924011
Derek HustedCOL1515594169.52786.781268265.14132.51532211110
Alonzo RinkenbergWAS1212241562.51197.931095247.73330.3115382136
Myron ShepherdSEA1414674871.63527.331166656.93429.31773118410
Mason HayakawaNYK1616533260.41905.941508355.34429.31523922511

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
J.J. SandersLAS161634516034.65448371173.16382155.377429
Damian EnglandPIT161630415445.088110391112.85401742.567348
Kelvin TatumSDO161632114974.66507381092.87291241.479605
D.J. CurryOAK161635814774.13376501292.58411843.988496
Parker HolbrookWAS161631414674.67758421182.8125728.065436
Shaquille FinleyPHI161627714055.07496371042.8112650.074495
Rich RosanoHOU151536713823.7741327712.63351748.669367
Desmond MeteerDEN151529313304.54618311534.94573052.666326
Eddie NewmanTEN161426513014.9144536982.7212758.362416
Roman CardoneCIN161627212854.72529411373.3427933.364365
DeAndre WayneTEN16220512706.207510251224.88672740.355404
Leroy WelchCOL161527012584.66598291103.79442659.163244
Leland LynchDET161630112334.10365511011.98541833.361393
Neal EllisonDAL161632212323.83408281073.82352262.963272
Kurt SolikCLE161626012044.63482341063.127228.651324
Elias CruiseNYJ161526811774.39294431102.56392153.865302
Danny HoustonBUF161626611064.1658423281.2220525.045323
Perry IvyNYK161622810944.80561025742.96171164.761421
Kris PearsonNED161624910944.39568521583.0411763.656341
Chad ClemonsSFO161620210095.0070533982.9710660.049353
Mike ElliottMIN12112349974.26467351153.29532445.346323
Gus BergstromIND16162569733.80403431162.70271037.047261
Les LiesSEA16152119504.5071726893.42241145.838202
Bryson PackwoodCHI15102319073.9346232892.7831929.041322
Taylor WaltersCAR16122169074.2035521713.38231147.848301
Steven RobertsBAL1691918714.5646219542.847571.434211
Sebastian WallentineNED1601878484.5335120502.501153833.049271
James HatcherGBY15151867784.1838628832.9613861.548250
Emmitt WoodardNOS13121897473.9537429792.7215533.339233
Kirk SteinhorstCHE16162057303.5671238852.24311238.745180
Deon MaloneTBY16161857193.8942325632.5220735.035291
Johnnie OsborneCHI1651756913.9558438711.8720420.036201
Winston BruceSLC16121836833.7350523291.2623626.130181
Winston JunkinARI16161946133.1636224451.8810220.022121
Camden BennettPHI1601896113.2324724793.29432148.844190

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Darnell VielmaNYJ161619711658.9150412.977.634249081151038.6189
Terry CuomoARI161617910960.9151313.888.45724629553933.2247
Darien BeyerIND161317410761.5141313.218.123996881056031.1246
Hayden LegginCLE161616110665.8124011.707.704817910356828.3166
Ryan MuncyCHI161618510255.1140913.817.624894981062529.6225
Walter FinkCHE161616310061.3121512.157.454376591244037.0176
Eddie SchwartzGBY16151619961.5119612.087.434144161061926.0203
Quinn ShawIND16161589560.1124913.157.914904081457727.4235
Otis LangCHE12121319270.2136814.8710.44537478742131.1236
Lester SampsonMIA16151379166.4100411.037.33342391260722.6162
Cole MartinezSFO16151128979.5119013.3710.634944314358719.1224
Isaac BishopMIA12121498758.4109112.547.32263443951229.1195
Abel LucicLAS16161518657.0120013.957.95398468748331.3184
Tyler RasmussenCAR14141348563.4101111.897.54308426845129.7144
Dexter KelleyMIN15151478557.8149117.5410.144694715551328.7277
Jerald ScruggsSFO16161478557.8101611.956.9126955101251228.7122
Mark GriffinDEN16121238468.3119014.179.67465614843228.5235
Bernard HicksCHE16101318464.190210.746.89216884744529.4141
Chad AkamineCIN16121348361.9105012.657.84362427853325.1183
Jerome FullerSDO16161768347.2118414.276.734414151054332.4243
Rico HeisserPIT16161318262.690511.046.91256325653524.5131
Nick WaltersNYJ13101168270.7109513.359.44284486438530.1185
Marquis WaltonNOS16151358160.096211.887.132845181547928.2171
Abel VelevisCAR16141328060.6100812.607.64299474739333.6181
Malik KeefeNOS14141147969.393411.828.19297426944625.6110
Levi LangfahlSLC13121587950.084910.755.372185041550531.391
Richard LaneCHI16151477853.1124115.918.4450857101159624.7236
Fernando FarrellTBY16151237661.891011.977.40374549738032.4141
Leroy WelchCOL1615957680.04335.704.56225364235726.620
Eli BailenCLE16161097669.76999.206.41229343553620.371
Nolan ClemonsSLC16131007575.086611.558.66261402350919.6132
Trent SuttonMIA15131397554.06568.754.721595851255725.070
Roman CardoneCIN1616947579.878810.518.38438808248019.6131
Corbin SheltonBUF16161287457.8134518.1810.513675612638833.0269
Dwight AndrewsSFO15141267357.994612.967.51355614543329.1133
Zack BallardCLE14111057369.56809.326.48247757434330.693
Jerry SchwarzPHI16121367353.789112.216.55336626950526.990
Dwayne AlfordSEA16101037269.996013.339.32314525436728.1142
O.J. RobertsonOAK1515997272.783211.568.40348425534228.9131
Parker HolbrookWAS1616977274.26979.687.19418804244521.882
Brian FarrNED12121167161.292913.088.01327539636731.6183
Neil GomezCIN13131186958.5114716.629.724486211741528.4214
Chandler JenningsDAL16161096862.481211.947.45357343449522.0152
Logan FranklinSEA16121126759.874011.046.61182484539728.270
Kennedy FranzDAL1691116760.478911.787.11167587336230.7112
Clay FisherCIN1615966668.882112.448.55325511749519.4142
J.J. SandersLAS1616826680.54596.955.60222336341020.070
Perry LaPierreNED1613966567.779012.158.23319367541523.1160
D.J. CurryOAK1616736487.75769.007.89341333133321.990
Barry RiveraSLC16121096458.796515.088.85331613745623.9180
Damian EnglandPIT1616816479.04507.035.56246372547217.250
Matthew MartinezTEN16161126255.478012.586.96159483834732.3111
Keith HaanDET16161066157.574812.267.06270409541825.4170
Mason WendorffMIN146826174.479713.079.72254423444118.6151
Edgar StevensonMIN16151006060.092115.359.21159556045821.8162
Jay HollidayCOL15111016059.463510.586.29188382643223.460
Eli PucilloCHI1611876069.069711.628.01182444138822.4121
Heath ClancyGBY16111115953.277713.177.00339443540327.5142
Perry IvyNYK1616745979.74577.756.18291332126727.780
Jonathan HastingsGBY168915964.888414.989.71425703645120.2153
Howard FalconeGBY1613905965.669211.737.69232364743420.7101
Amari HoustonNED1010905864.480913.958.99245505430429.6183
Christopher WallaceCOL168895662.94818.595.40116312540621.960
Jude ConleyARI165895561.863411.537.12179504542021.270
Cedric MoneyCAR164805568.870512.828.81215435527229.4131
Jorge RunyonNOS167805467.561611.417.70124454833024.270
Shaquille GoldwaterLAS146805467.563311.727.91195382831725.2120
Deion BellHOU1614845464.363111.697.51131383628529.5111
Desmond MeteerDEN1515685479.43616.695.31165394533620.230
Grayson NickellBAL1616825465.955710.316.79177505549316.651
Mark BladesPIT1616815365.45179.756.38158351549916.250
Wyatt DuffyDET1414845363.169213.068.24247404530127.9130
Harris FullerIND163815365.468913.008.51140444534423.5130
Gus BergstromIND1616725373.64779.006.63196405442716.960
Julian KaczmarekMIA166895359.64809.065.39145351542520.940
Bert KelleySDO1671025352.077814.687.63253453441624.5131
Luis IsaiaTBY161765268.456810.927.47231571430225.2102
Phillip BattleTEN1613785266.756410.857.23145293336221.570
Rodolfo FinchTBY1111835262.759811.507.20170762530926.971
Bernie JonesNYJ166895258.461811.886.94118433436224.6100
David EinertsonSEA1612875259.868313.137.85198336436623.8120
Tyrus CochraneBAL166955153.751510.105.4277275728733.170
Orlando ForeTBY164825162.24889.575.9584484436822.360
Anthony MuellerHOU1616885158.069313.597.88264814430029.3120
Donnell ColesBAL165945154.356711.126.0373491533628.071
Kevin GrahamPIT1010795063.351310.266.49147365429426.960
Nathaniel ReillyPHI126855058.867913.587.99251495432326.3151
Kenyon WatkinsCAR1616664974.24859.907.35181325444614.870
Blaine CaldwellDEN1612824959.84308.785.2478283637621.840
Bubba HawkinsNED1612674973.14719.617.03201436438217.550
Kai SamuelsBAL139904954.463612.987.07155422531029.092
Alfred McCormickSLC169964951.060012.246.25184372947520.280
Jonathan DavisSLC162844857.158912.277.01198644730028.0100
Mo DoleSFO167804860.076615.969.58227484336022.2131
Alonzo UnitasNYK164814859.34649.675.7390336433724.030

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jerald ScruggsSFO1616251664.01378.565.48422354.81740.558
Walter FinkCHE1616181583.31097.276.06402767.51947.560
Dexter KelleyMIN1515221568.21459.676.59282071.41553.668
Keith HaanDET1616201365.013410.316.70291551.71241.434
Dwayne AlfordSEA1610161381.31027.856.38271866.71037.044
Ryan MuncyCHI1616231356.5896.853.87452248.91942.272
Roman CardoneCIN1616141392.9786.005.57201365.0525.035
Terry CuomoARI1616201365.0846.464.20493061.22142.966
Tyler RasmussenCAR1414181266.7746.174.11351748.61337.154
Darien BeyerIND1613151280.0937.756.20301963.31136.770
Wyatt DuffyDET1414131184.611110.098.54271970.41555.637
Hayden LegginCLE1616151173.3817.365.40433069.81841.956
Darnell VielmaNYJ1616171164.7544.913.18422354.81638.174
Perry LaPierreNED1613151173.3958.646.33191684.21263.242
Levi LangfahlSLC1312161168.8787.094.88512752.91835.347
Cole MartinezSFO1615151173.31039.366.87221881.81359.160
Abel LucicLAS1616201155.01009.095.00452657.81635.660
Dwight AndrewsSFO1514131076.9909.006.92402665.01845.050
Malik KeefeNOS1414121083.3909.007.50282071.41346.446
Eddie SchwartzGBY1615171058.8727.204.24402050.01230.055
J.J. SandersLAS1616141071.4676.704.79181794.4633.329
Gus BergstromIND1616121083.3303.002.50282175.01035.725
Richard LaneCHI1615211047.610310.304.90381847.41334.253
Quinn ShawIND161622940.9728.003.27463167.41839.158
Rico HeisserPIT161614964.39410.446.71292275.91655.250
Neil GomezCIN131399100.09610.6710.67231356.5939.148
Harris FullerIND16313969.2475.223.62261973.11246.234
Logan FranklinSEA161211981.8798.787.18301860.01136.738
Bubba HawkinsNED161212975.0525.784.3310770.0550.026
Otis LangCHE121212975.0596.564.92362261.11747.256
Alonzo UnitasNYK16411981.8525.784.73391641.0923.124
Marquis WaltonNOS161511981.8475.224.27311961.3825.847
Grayson NickellBAL161613969.2596.564.54171164.7847.131
Edgar StevensonMIN161512866.7567.004.6718950.0844.447
Chad AkamineCIN161213861.5698.635.31432967.41944.251
Brian FarrNED121215853.3475.883.13171164.7847.140
Kenyon WatkinsCAR161611872.7617.635.5513969.2646.227
Mark GriffinDEN161210880.08710.888.70362158.31644.460
Nathaniel ReillyPHI1269888.98410.509.33311651.61445.235
Perry IvyNYK161612866.7465.753.832150.0150.026
Zack BallardCLE141114857.1384.752.71312374.21238.737
Eli BailenCLE161611872.7455.634.09241770.81041.734
Corbin SheltonBUF161612866.78310.386.92482858.31837.549
Kennedy FranzDAL1699888.9354.383.89402665.01845.041
Fernando FarrellTBY161512758.37010.005.83302066.7826.740
O.J. RobertsonOAK151511763.6507.144.55241666.7729.238
Jay HollidayCOL151114750.0547.713.86241458.3937.535
Abel VelevisCAR161413753.8659.295.00462963.01634.850
Desmond MeteerDEN15159777.8537.575.8912975.0650.019
David EinertsonSEA16128787.5669.438.25231043.5939.136
Bernard HicksCHE161015746.7405.712.67412458.51434.140
Tyrus CochraneBAL16611654.5274.502.45181055.6738.931
Jonathan DavisSLC16211654.5427.003.8220945.0735.030
D.J. CurryOAK16168675.0233.832.88211885.7942.928
Leroy WelchCOL16157685.7305.004.29241979.2625.025
Cedric MoneyCAR1649666.7528.675.78302480.01963.340
Christopher WallaceCOL1689666.7457.505.00261557.7830.822
Parker HolbrookWAS16167685.7335.504.71322268.81340.637
Jerome FullerSDO161614642.9498.173.50542240.71935.260
Phillip BattleTEN161314642.9416.832.93171164.7952.937
Jerry SchwarzPHI161214642.9538.833.79381847.41539.549
Rodolfo FinchTBY11119666.7538.835.89211361.9942.932
Bernie JonesNYJ1668675.0528.676.50241354.2729.227
Damian EnglandPIT16167685.7284.674.00251976.01040.022
Isaac BishopMIA12129666.7437.174.78402460.01947.553
Amari HoustonNED101011654.56510.835.9112758.3650.035
Matthew MartinezTEN161611654.5488.004.36281864.31346.439
Clay FisherCIN16158562.5377.404.63211571.4942.933
Kevin GrahamPIT101055100.0448.808.80241145.8833.327
Jude ConleyARI1659555.6367.204.00382565.81539.534
Nick WaltersNYJ13108562.55310.606.63292172.41241.450
Kai SamuelsBAL1397571.4265.203.7114857.1857.135
Trent SuttonMIA15138562.5265.203.25382565.81334.228
Howard FalconeGBY161311545.5336.603.0013969.2861.534
Deion BellHOU161410550.0377.403.70311858.11238.733
Chandler JenningsDAL161611545.5387.603.45301860.01033.334
Lester SampsonMIA161510550.0295.802.90352262.91542.951
Mark BladesPIT16167457.1369.005.14251560.0728.025
Blaine CaldwellDEN161210440.0276.752.70271763.0829.624
Jorge RunyonNOS1675480.0399.757.80221672.7940.933
Nolan ClemonsSLC16137457.1399.755.57221254.5627.344
Anthony MuellerHOU16166466.74411.007.33352160.01234.330
Mo DoleSFO1679444.44812.005.33251352.01040.034
Jonathan HastingsGBY1688450.0143.501.75221568.21254.536
Mason WendorffMIN1466466.7328.005.33211885.71152.441
Bert KelleySDO1675480.0235.754.60361850.01747.241
Eli PucilloCHI16118450.0112.751.38292172.41655.237
Heath ClancyGBY16118337.53612.004.50332163.61442.438
Orlando ForeTBY1645360.0144.672.80291862.11137.924
Barry RiveraSLC16128337.5144.671.75261765.41246.238
Alfred McCormickSLC1696350.0258.334.17211257.11047.629
Luis IsaiaTBY16122100.0126.006.00312064.51238.724
Donnell ColesBAL16510220.02311.502.3021942.9523.828
Shaquille GoldwaterLAS1464250.063.001.50302376.71653.335
Julian KaczmarekMIA1668225.084.001.00271659.3622.222

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Julian KaczmarekMIA166452896.41000.00
Jerome FullerSDO1616393248.303285426.70
Van PalmerIND1603944311.40411428.50
Mel ColomboBAL164381133.00000.00
Britt FrederickNYK1623842011.11000.00
Angel GeathersSEA162371564.20000.00
Edgar StevensonMIN1615363349.302873826.40
Heath ClancyGBY16113643312.01000.00
Frankie SummersTBY135352346.702256925.91
Chad AkamineCIN1612352306.60918120.10
Les BlackwellDEN1663539711.30000.00
Leroy WelchCOL1615342467.20000.00
Alfred McCormickSLC1693338111.51923225.80
Herman SchneiderNOS1512331885.70719728.10
Brenden FillionPHI1643340212.20000.00
Neal EllisonDAL1616322578.002556622.60
Curtis BryantARI1513321584.9011414.00
Walter FinkCHE1616301183.90000.00
Bobby CassidyCAR167301474.90000.00
Andrew PineoDET162292558.80000.00
Lorenzo EachoTEN160272178.00000.00
Rusty PryorPIT1602633212.80000.00
Tony HernandezCHI80262349.00000.00
Sebastian WallentineNED160241205.00000.00
Damian LynnNYJ150232239.703070223.40
Devonte GunnSFO160221496.802961821.30
James HuffmanWAS160211939.203288227.60
Burt EhlertCAR16012342.802650019.20
Preston ShepardCIN16164317.802563625.40
Ty PhillipsNYK160341.304293422.20
Thomas LynnPIT161000.003887523.00
Leslie QuinnSEA1616000.003789124.10
Jonathan HastingsGBY168000.0036102328.40
Junior LafantaisieCHE164000.0035108330.92
Nathan BushDET1616000.0034108231.82
Kurt SolikCLE1616000.003471621.10
Ryan MuncyCHI1616000.003385025.81
Desmond MeteerDEN1515000.003399930.30
Clay TonkinMIA162000.003280225.11
Thurman HortonBUF169000.003093631.22
Javier BradleyBAL160000.002969524.00
Broderick StevensonIND160000.002873026.10
Harris FranzTEN1611000.002870525.20
Vincent WashingtonOAK162000.002863122.51
Perry LaPierreNED1613000.002567427.00
Wayne MarchesePHI160000.002563825.50
Alonzo BookerLAS160000.002549219.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jonathan FremontCHI160424985.753101758.81520.0343791.9
Justin WashingtonCHE160394390.74891369.2000.0353794.6
Calvin TakahashiDET160373897.44891090.0000.0444793.6
Samuel CassidyNED160374386.054131776.54757.1424495.5
Alonzo PalmerSFO160354479.553132161.93475.0485194.1
Mike BrandonNYJ160354185.452142070.04666.7364187.8
Cris SaleaumuaSLC160334671.752142556.04757.1303196.8
Byron BernsteinBAL160324571.156173056.771643.8313296.9
Heath WidnerHOU160323884.259141782.45683.3212391.3
James StargellCLE160323591.44981080.0000.0303196.8
Reginald ThompsonOAK160313588.653121675.011100.0262796.3
Ike PepperMIN160303781.154131968.44944.4495392.5
Shane SturchSDO160293387.954121675.05862.5323397.0
Arnie GriffithGBY160283482.452121866.74757.1384290.5
Josh AndersonIND160283287.5484757.1000.0383997.4
Mitchell FlemingNYK160263378.852111764.71425.0262796.3
Justin JosephBUF160263086.75071163.61333.3414493.2
Ezekiel ColeCAR160263183.951101471.41250.0384192.7
Jumbo HollasNOS160263378.857101662.52633.3454697.8
Isaac LaneMIA160263378.85181553.31333.3192095.0
Riley VanceTEN160253571.453112055.04944.4444597.8
Reggie DuffyWAS160253180.65381457.12366.7272993.1
Lester BlanksPHI160242982.85291464.33650.0394195.1
Daryl YanCIN160242982.85371258.322100.0454893.8
Dexter HuffmanDEN160243080.053111478.63475.03636100.0
Ken RichardsonTBY160232882.14971258.3040.0363894.7
Les HenryARI160212777.84971163.6010.0252889.3
B.J. WeaverCOL160212584.05391369.23560.0333497.1
Percy ManningSEA160212391.34981080.0000.0353892.1
Calvin KippLAS160192382.65181266.71250.0373897.4
Deron FinkelsteinPIT160161984.2512450.01250.0313686.1
Derek JosephDAL160141877.85271070.033100.0303196.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dakota HoustonWAS160112516346.1426838.16443
Erick HowardNYK160106496246.8423039.97037
Mark BattistoneTBY150101450944.6393539.06435
Josiah AlcottCOL160105441242.0395037.66537
Scottie GibsonDAL160103423441.1357834.77327
Dave GreeneMIA16099422542.7356136.06428
Mack ReevesDEN16093411244.2346037.26244
Derek CoganCIN16090407645.3341137.96234
Shawn BurnsARI16097407542.0374538.66135
Alejandro BeckamSEA16097396740.9355036.66636
Herman MillsBAL16091395543.5338137.26538
Colin SingerCAR16089392244.1325736.66027
Cody BladesOAK16087387344.5334438.46128
Michael WilkinsNED16078387049.6318340.86537
Jorge RastokBUF16086386945.0353141.17631
Barry HibdonIND16086378344.0328438.26131
Brant MasonDET16082377946.1324339.56530
Randal CassidyCHI16081363044.8297036.75923
Lance ValenciaGBY16076362847.7295638.96631
Kenneth O'DonnellPHI16077362247.0303339.46529
Robert AndreMIN16085358542.2292434.46922
Steve ZwickSDO16085358242.1324538.25831
Rickey HaganLAS16083356342.9317438.27631
Kyle RussellTEN16077352745.8300139.06837
Garrett FravertHOU15081352343.5313438.76132
Orlando RanekSLC16078345344.3292737.56229
Cornelius PietersCHE16071339647.8281539.67527
O.J. MarriottSFO16078332842.7299938.46429
Cole WolflickNYJ16079332342.1292037.05930
Ricky NevilleCLE16073302241.4273137.46321
Charlie SuttonPIT11064285144.5246738.56128
Quentin ThomerNOS8050228545.7183536.76618
Collin WoodsNOS8044186742.4159836.35814
Kevin LevyPIT5026120646.499438.26312

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sammie ReichertSLC1616142422.01414745361.318.4
Courtney ReidSEA1616128341.00004494890.217.4
Calvin MittingSDO1616123472.50214435490.817.4
Caiden McDanielNED1616123360.01303815650.716.8
Isaac EarleyMIN1616122360.00004526250.014.7
Declan McCoyIND1616117430.00304275670.516.1
Kaden SheaCAR1616117434.00203725871.017.1
Jaiden NewsomePIT1616117400.00004785470.015.3
Heath MaraisNYK1616115322.01004355510.515.1
Tyrell RoutzahnTBY1616115303.00104385060.815.7
Butch McGregorLAS1616114442.00103935490.517.0
Sammy DoleDAL1616113401.00204865150.615.4
Kim WebsterTEN1616112290.00103425600.215.6
J.R. GuoPHI1616111392.00104215650.515.4
Emmett BuchananBAL1616110311.00104366190.313.5
Gage HudsonPIT1616110330.00004595350.014.4
Neil BranchMIA1616108372.00204434990.815.6
Lee LaneTBY1616107370.00104545300.214.6
Jimmy DansbyMIA1616106240.00004465150.013.5
Julian GouveiaDEN1616104430.50413964890.916.7
Hunter WrightHOU1616103330.00104255830.213.5
Bruce DonovanCHI1616102291.50004066080.213.1
Noah WaltersNYJ1616102333.00223746220.813.9
Tre BruenerOAK1616102340.01004655160.213.9
Curtis BryantARI1513100290.00003564160.016.7
Bobby ClementsCIN161199300.00003245260.015.2
Richard EdwardsGBY161499360.00004725590.013.1
Mark EllisonLAS161699306.00113725281.315.0
Andy SanfordPHI161698430.01104195570.414.4
Jim ComptonGBY161698302.50504415111.513.7
Demetrius CoxDET161697291.00003645670.213.6
Pete DunphySEA161696230.00004835760.011.2
Frank DawkinsCIN161696353.00403865591.314.2
Al ClarkCAR161695280.02103836130.512.3
Kai GriffinIND161695440.00004245770.013.9
Conner BookerHOU161394341.00303083491.119.6
Brody RamirezSEA131394280.00003704090.015.7
Quentin MontgomeryCIN141494230.00003565200.013.4
Ezra CorbettDAL161694311.00104735280.412.6
Wally GlaspieCHE161693240.00004525760.011.4
Tito GuevaraWAS161692350.00104575450.212.7
Michael FloydNYJ1616912110.00573225312.814.3
Dixon SilverWAS161691306.00004024991.214.1
Ed HickmanCHE161190264.511303863695.016.0
Harris StallingsBUF151590201.00003465460.212.4
Kris StatlerTEN161689231.01003715870.311.8
O.J. WoodenBUF151287221.00102954310.515.2
Joshua LauherCHE161686348.528114135223.513.7
Kent ClemonsCHI161685258.50743925972.612.0
J.T. HowardNYK121285350.00003233960.016.7
Ralph WigginsBAL151585301.51003965170.512.8
Malik EnglandMIN161282280.00003464980.013.0
Josh HockingNYK161681283.52804175342.511.8
Tyler CarlisleBAL161681243.52714025412.311.5
Oliver SandersBAL161678183.50423294881.512.2
Levi HenryNOS151578300.00103704890.212.6
Brian ThorntonSDO161477271.00004024670.212.1
Hunter SmallARI161277220.00003835020.011.2
Nicholas BrownbackCLE161477140.00003735240.010.1
Shawn ChristensenSDO161477252.50903493992.914.0
Vince DorganSLC161676182.00103474170.712.6
Gabe ThaiPHI161376294.00152952691.919.3
Jaden McKnightDEN161675133.50213984891.110.3
Hunter CockerhamCLE161675361.00203985690.511.6
Ezra WoodenDEN161675290.00004095200.011.2
Teddy WillisSEA161174360.00003182850.018.2
Donnell HartmanSFO16674110.00102264810.212.0
Patrick NelsonARI151574300.00003984570.012.2
Carson MurphyOAK131373383.00323564231.414.6
Ted GoodwinCOL161572360.00203875340.411.7
Marc LinNOS161672251.51104345640.69.9
Deion SinclairCIN161672230.00004075770.09.7
Mike DavidsonNOS131271130.00003083850.012.1
Abel WardDAL161571232.521014134113.511.7
Pete OffordCHE101071202.01022713630.814.7
Gregory BroadhurstLAS161671240.00004085800.09.6
Zack CurtisNED131370330.00003024270.014.1
Brett WasiakBUF161569181.50123224920.510.9
Kenneth RamseyTEN16136985.50112463222.014.5
Darrell RaynorCHE121268270.00003033690.014.1
Easton SellersGBY161668150.00004735570.08.1
Randal BurksSFO131367200.00103214840.210.8
Preston ShepardCIN161667130.00003975890.08.1
Jaiden OsborneCHI161267210.00002943430.013.8
Broderick RiveraMIA161667190.00004414950.09.2
Ken McIntyreBAL161066200.00002684820.011.5
Kim BeyerCOL161566211.00103214680.411.2
Russell BanksOAK15966210.00003243760.012.4
Artie DiekoffDET161666170.00003805920.08.5
Floyd GilesIND161666211.01003583690.512.1
Cornell GloverHOU151465200.00003804990.09.7
Christopher WilliamsARI161665180.00004435440.08.4
Moe CortezWAS161565230.50203273480.713.1
Matthew BurroughSFO161465240.00002984220.012.4
James BartonSDO1616631610.02853554694.310.8
Hugh ReedMIA1515601810.00873324124.411.8
Stan JordiSFO161660166.51933225133.29.9
Irving BirchHOU1616602315.0323253755098.111.1
Josiah LukesWAS161660167.021673914725.39.6
Korey WebsterLAS161657249.019143374674.111.2
Clifton JacksonWAS161555168.03743293754.811.2
Asher FranklinTEN1616541412.5614203345276.29.3
Timothy EdgeworthMIA1212542410.0414173003198.814.2
Francisco AsmusDAL161654186.5725114354578.48.8
Drew BookBUF1616511813.0323353525547.09.1
Grayson PassCHI1515512310.0313143354915.310.2
Donald FreePHI1616502110.06743384405.210.4
Cris SmallIND121250139.031112783965.810.7
Max MurphyWAS1616491713.06514154964.88.7
Myles SchalkNYJ161648145.511572714574.79.3
Bart HopsonCAR161647218.54852644664.410.5
Jaden AndersenBAL161547145.03843074213.89.1
Scottie WrightNOS141445146.52812743494.710.5
Albert WalkerCHI1610451211.0435323225129.88.2
Russell BoimanSLC161644139.561343634146.98.6
Dale GomezARI161643226.001303904684.18.3
Carlos PerkinsBUF1616431512.021573605615.27.6
Maurice SalleyTEN161642227.031633225075.18.6
Rondell SpringerLAS161642127.091473585075.97.1
Bryson DerrickTBY16134245.541213513466.27.4
Bruce PearsonSEA1616401312.541473353668.39.3
Malcolm KurtzmanOAK161640147.5421104074667.07.0
Francisco TerramagraSFO161639811.0515113144736.67.4
Elijah DavisDEN161637169.052013614797.17.4
Cameron GreenTBY161637149.518182723165.910.3
Conrad JellsNED161637207.532353485406.27.3
Monty McClendonCHI151536218.521443024365.68.9
Freddie GrenierNOS10103666.51222082384.010.9
Junior VerdinPIT16143666.051403803936.46.2
Donny FabbrizziDET1616361813.521563545455.67.5
Bernard JordanCLE16835126.05712543425.38.9
Frank GoodwinDET16163449.541352964366.16.5
Leon HopperCOL151533146.041462813886.27.9
Brett McNeilCLE161633175.0617163434915.76.6
Preston DooleyTBY161633165.51823003314.48.6
Donnell StanleyARI121232155.50702513203.99.2
Rico JennessCAR161632146.011102834563.97.0
Rico McWilliamsHOU161632128.04903474864.36.2
Gerald CavkaMIA161632145.00703413793.27.1
Curtis YoungCAR1623166.01821532685.610.2
Tim LentznerIND16163177.53803254334.36.0
Kendrick SandersNOS161630135.53933054084.36.8
Rich SpencerCIN161530127.022102843907.77.3
Jace LesterCHE161629106.02812953704.36.8
Aiden McElroySDO161628105.546102662985.27.7
Clay WalkerMIN161627135.53802724044.16.7
Lewis BetzBUF161627195.57823384954.16.2
Austin LangdonSFO16122796.541302764625.15.8
Travis HinesARI161527139.531633464336.66.4
Kennedy FlemingCOL1692697.02802974603.75.5
Wesley BarberCAR151426147.531112173476.28.4
Brent JohnSyDET16625116.541062353256.37.6
Abel BenneyIND161625115.551103854954.34.7
Geoff HopkinsCOL1612535.03311311676.611.1
Austin PierceNYJ161324116.511212152976.68.1
Zachery HerrickCHI1615231610.021362503926.47.6
Gerald RutulanteSLC14142295.531373163456.25.5
Josh BirdNYJ1632169.511311643267.27.4
Vinny ShieldsNYJ1522165.03722063873.95.4
Dennis ChoCHI1651665.011161622427.06.7
Declan WeaverCIN11111575.53511622415.66.8
Tommy DavenportSFO1601555.01401502384.26.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Artie DiekoffDET16169360115359282.6
Karl WeisenbachMIN16168621174662385.6
Kirk McCorkleCIN16166611164559583.9
Wyatt CopelandNOS111161051143538886.9
Marshall GriffithMIN12126124273546882.5
Lonnie BurnettCLE1610698135240974.7
Herman GaylorTBY161651282124554481.4
Randall NordHOU16165731113958282.5
Omar BurnsMIN16165641113462183.4
Harris ClineGBY15155921112752485.4
Dillon EllisonWAS16165161294048181.2
Ezra CorbettDAL1616594193452882.7
Declan McCoyIND1616554084856779.1
Noah WaltersNYJ1616553174862279.0
Pat StephensSFO1313523073445081.8
Kaden SheaCAR1616531065358777.2
Kent ClemonsCHI1616538065059778.0
Herb PlankCOL1515589163348281.6
Tito GuevaraWAS1616594163154582.2
Zack CurtisNED1313564063042782.5
Harris FitzgeraldCHI1616530053956779.9
Antoine EdwardsDEN1610588152537483.5
Justin CollettePIT1613586143949079.0
Emmett BuchananBAL16164180195161982.2
Devin AndersonSEA16164691143856783.0
Ezra WoodenDEN16164570113952081.5
Heath MaraisNYK16164310105555177.2
Leslie QuinnSEA1616428084953477.6
Shawn SnowdenCOL1615472174851677.2
Kris StatlerTEN1616438074158779.5
Matt FulcherNYJ149434072838082.4
Dixon SilverWAS16164132163949979.0
J.R. HockingPHI1212454062338483.5
Bruce DonovanCHI16164105153060881.3
Ted GoodwinCOL16154108143153480.4
Jameson BronsonDEN1413436042530581.4
Easton SellersGBY1616390124855778.9
Caiden McDanielNED16163600114756578.7
Raymond JohnstoneNYK12123350113442781.6
Harry CastilloBAL1616300104557178.8
Nathan BushDET1616353194358779.0
Griffin CleggARI121234094341877.5
Tyler CarlisleBAL1616311094054179.4
Weston BurkheadGBY1515334183146781.0
Jeffery ForemanCOL109353183129180.1
Isaac EarleyMIN1616290194662581.6
J.R. GuoPHI16162561145256577.9
Tracy DagostinoCHE16162360144656379.4
Greg JeffriesOAK16162250113347780.9
Christopher WilliamsARI16162320105654475.0
B.J. SpencerSFO1616270104957977.1
Donnell HartmanSFO16629095348174.3
Korey SamuelsNYK1616225094053178.4
Marc LinNOS1616272193856479.1
Demetrius HeathLAS161627083958678.6
Demetrius CoxDET1616223082856781.1
Gustavo BinnsNED1616100135058177.2
Pete DunphySEA16161611134357678.8
Damian SchlerethDET16161150134058279.6
Quinn WordTEN1616100133056281.9
Earl SwearingenIND16161100113357780.3
Randal BurksSFO13131130113148480.5
Gage HudsonPIT1616100105653573.9
Thomas SellersBUF14141170105050975.1
Griffin WarrenMIA1616120104850675.6
Riley MeierMIA15151290104146376.9
Brad HammondIND1616100104050277.6
Brett WasiakBUF1615100103549278.9
Brock HamptonNYJ1514100102643581.2
O.J. WoodenBUF1512158194843173.8
Sammie ReichertSLC1616141185353673.8
DeAndre TurnbullBAL161611083156779.5
Herman SchneiderNOS1512115082837779.0
Frank DawkinsCIN1616000165355976.7
Kurt BronsonTEN1616000123559979.5
Eduardo SawyerLAS1616000114558076.7
Neil BranchMIA1616000103749977.4
Malik EnglandMIN161200094549874.7
Ken McIntyreBAL161000093948276.2
Gregory BroadhurstLAS161600093758077.7
Herb SandersMIN161100092950779.1
Terrance HillmanNED16100092128080.2
Ray ArceSDO161600084053976.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Camden QuillenCAR16164612038.3915850.248724.6
Trent SaldivarTEN16164511937.81424550.455321.5
Tony PowellLAS16165311944.5875661.245526.2
Willie HardingSEA16162811823.71385691.437831.2
Tyrone RegaliaNED16164311736.81525610.447524.6
Brandon RittOAK16164311736.8644680.951922.5
Adam StarksHOU16163611631.0473881.856220.6
Leo SmileyDET16163511031.8344640.957719.1
Carlton HartwellMIN16162810526.73155822.643424.2
Maximus SwitzerSFO16163910437.5746500.643723.8
J.R. ChovPHI16164410342.7515400.248921.1
Dusty FontinhaTEN16163910337.9854561.156018.4
Roy JeffriesOAK16163910138.6424710.451919.5
Ron StoneHOU16163110031.0394182.257317.5
Brian SheldonNYK1616399839.8465571.143322.6
Benjamin GillespiePHI1616419841.8245390.748520.2
Tyrone PerezCHI1616369737.1436350.544921.6
Amos BrandonDET1616319732.0124640.457416.9
Wyatt MendesBAL1616329434.0536000.542822.0
George BeckerBUF1616359337.6054971.049818.7
Cody MolandBUF1616339335.5234860.649218.9
Jamal PuzzuoliCLE1616359337.6335990.542821.7
Devan HerndonBUF1616329334.4184881.648919.0
Derrick GartmanHOU1616279229.3134150.757216.1
Curtis JordanPHI1616309133.0065391.149018.6
Noah CooleyCIN1616318934.8356250.839522.5
Corwin MathewsDEN1616278830.7255141.050917.3
Mack RodriguezLAS1616308634.92125702.145418.9
Alexis StoneIND1616278631.41106121.639521.8
Jorge CampbellDEN1414308435.7164131.543219.4
Perry SchultzDET1616208224.4024640.457714.2
Maddox JeffriesTEN1616338041.3054511.154914.6
Bart FranzBAL1616278033.8295981.543918.2
Floyd CraigDAL1616308037.5085741.442518.8
Britt KatzenmoyerNYJ1616357944.3316720.143818.0
Jacob BordelonCHE1616287935.4386251.339020.3
Tito CleghornCAR1414227927.8014940.239919.8
Phillip NewsomeLAS1414297837.2014910.239419.8
Gabriel FloydCLE1616327841.00145962.342618.3
Kaiden GriffinIND1616267833.3445770.738020.5
Lance O'NealOAK1616287835.9134580.751015.3
Todd BattleNYJ1614297837.2485991.339219.9
Aidan BowensNYK1616277834.62105551.843118.1
Lionel BlackburnSDO1616257732.5296011.543017.9
Bryan FregosoPIT1414287736.4615310.236021.4
Jaiden GrohGBY1616357745.5126370.337320.6
J.T. CarlsonNED1616297737.7135540.546016.7
Kendrick ButterworthNYJ1614287636.8355710.938119.9
Derek GrahamNYJ1616327642.1076681.043317.6
Myles ZordichSEA1616257632.9155860.940618.7
Rick MurrayTBY1616157520.0066101.038519.5
Braxton FischerTEN1616307540.0284511.854813.7
Kerry RichardsonSLC1616257533.3497081.332523.1
Roberto CochraneBAL1616237530.7376011.243417.3
Harvey TuckerSDO1616287437.8175991.243317.1
Nickolas NewmanNOS1616257433.80136072.139318.8
Jamie RifeCHI1616237431.15106401.645816.2
Warren WilliamsonWAS1616257433.82125282.343916.9
Maurice WinnDAL1615147319.2035450.638818.8
Erick SheldonNED1616277237.51115632.046715.4
Casey MuellerWAS1616317243.10125402.244416.2
Zachary MathesonWAS1414237231.9864521.334820.7
Terry LoftonDEN1614217229.21104662.147615.1
Juan McGregorPIT1616247133.8145950.739917.8
Amari TriceDET1616227131.0184641.757512.3
Ryan PresseyARI1616237132.4455990.841317.2
Trenton WhitingDEN1616197126.8135140.651313.8
Otis HeinleinGBY1616277038.6146500.637418.7
Kevin VillalobosDAL1616227031.4045780.742516.5
Josh FleischmannLAS1616227031.4265701.145315.5
Arnold ShepherdTBY1616257035.71156112.538418.2
Hector WhalenHOU1612237032.9053091.642016.7
Malachi LaneCOL1514277038.6314980.239017.9
David FletcherDAL1515196927.5045140.839517.5
Samuel RhodesCAR1616296942.0045850.748714.2
Irving AskinWAS1616266937.7195361.744815.4
Zachary LyrenmannDET1414286841.2124080.550913.4
Ernest StephensonSFO1616266738.8156440.843215.5
Seth ConwayNED1616246735.8175611.247514.1
Reuben SantokiWAS1616216731.3295331.744115.2
Louis KoppenCOL1616296643.9125520.441016.1
Vincent KovarikCHE1616246636.4356250.838717.1
Lonnie WhitlowMIN1616206530.81105821.743315.0
Dustin TerhorstCHE1616246536.9136250.538416.9
Zack RossCOL1313276541.5424350.534119.1
Keegan HartlSLC1616166524.6067220.832919.8
Emmitt BaileyCLE1616206530.8145890.742615.3
Warren WebsterIND1616236435.9076131.140515.8
Everett GentryPIT1616226434.4056060.839916.0
Abraham TierneyCAR1616216432.8065821.048113.3
James WilliamsIND1616186428.1056150.840515.8
Wendell InthapanyNED1616196330.20145582.546813.5
Bennett DaynePHI1414276342.9154181.241915.0
Carson WillisCLE1616246338.1165871.042115.0
Harold HogrefeARI1414186328.64115172.136917.1
Luther WoodsonSDO1515266241.90105551.841415.0
Bernie ChandlerTEN1414296246.8333930.847213.1
Thomas DanielsBAL1616186229.0075791.241614.9
Craig VestARI1616226235.5235740.540815.2
Buddy NiemanMIN1616196230.60185823.143114.4
Clifton WetzelNOS1515196230.67105621.833918.3
Arnold FarimanNYK1616206232.32105571.843214.4
Sean VaughnCIN1616186229.0376311.139915.5
Bryson PeeteDAL1616156224.2065711.142514.6
Leslie SinclairGBY1616196131.1136310.537116.4
Fernando BradleyBAL1616226136.1066021.043614.0
Roger HartmanMIA1616136021.7017690.128621.0
Marvin HensonOAK1610226036.7033170.933517.9
Will ShieldsNYK1616205933.9055530.943213.7
Sam KennedySDO1616255942.40165852.741914.1
Zach DornCIN1616255843.1186321.340014.5
Harrison NakajoNOS1313215836.2145070.832118.1
Cooper MeadowsPIT1616225837.9045900.739914.5
Bucky MarshSEA1312215736.8244410.929619.3
David MesserNYJ1616205735.1176551.142713.3
Fernando DillowCHI1614195633.9085541.441213.6
Bryan HopperSFO1616245543.6496451.442812.9
Scott OlevaoCIN1212175530.9045030.827020.4
Quinn MontgomeryMIN1616155427.80175822.943312.5
Edwin WheelerGBY1616235442.6076531.137314.5
Ray HoustonHOU1212185334.0052911.740113.2
Warren BishopLAS1616235244.20105651.845411.5
Harry MontgomeryCHI1613185234.60115282.137014.1
Jayden KeiselMIN1616165230.81155822.643012.1
Dusty SchourCOL1111215141.2453401.527218.8
Lonnie AckermanCHI1010185135.3113320.324121.2
Rufus DuhartSLC1414155030.0085751.428117.8
Broderick PotchynokNYK1616185036.0185541.443211.6
J.R. StantonGBY1414174934.70105211.930915.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jonathan FremontCHI16000000490016000.000.0
Calvin TakahashiDET16000000420015500.000.0
Samuel CassidyNED160000001370015300.000.0
Alonzo PalmerSFO160000001440015300.000.0
Justin WashingtonCHE160000001340015200.000.0
Mike BrandonNYJ160000001330014100.000.0
Ike PepperMIN160000001350013900.000.0
Cris SaleaumuaSLC160000001250012900.000.0
Byron BernsteinBAL160000001290012700.000.0
James StargellCLE160000001160012600.000.0
Jumbo HollasNOS16000000330012300.000.0
Arnie GriffithGBY16000000340012200.000.0
Josh AndersonIND160000001160012200.000.0
Justin JosephBUF160000001160011900.000.0
Riley VanceTEN160000001220011900.000.0
Reginald ThompsonOAK160000001090011900.000.0
Shane SturchSDO160000001100011900.000.0
Daryl YanCIN160000001140011700.000.0
Heath WidnerHOU160000011150011700.000.0
Ezekiel ColeCAR160000001150011600.000.0
Lester BlanksPHI160000001110011100.000.0
Dexter HuffmanDEN160000001050010800.000.0
Ken RichardsonTBY160000001050010500.000.0
Mitchell FlemingNYK160000001020010400.000.0
Roman CardoneCIN161621000181701022073129.62074129.6
Reggie DuffyWAS16000000990010200.000.0
Percy ManningSEA1600000023009800.000.0
Isaac LaneMIA1600000197009700.000.0
B.J. WeaverCOL1600000095009600.000.0
Calvin KippLAS1600000098009400.000.0
Dexter KelleyMIN1515110002015090149199.4149199.4
Les HenryARI1600000093008800.000.0
J.J. SandersLAS16163100018140842062128.92063128.9
Cole MartinezSFO161500021126814084120175.1120175.1
Deron FinkelsteinPIT1600000087007900.000.0
Desmond MeteerDEN15156000066121741691112.72690179.3
Perry IvyNYK1616400002612174155196.9155196.9
Parker HolbrookWAS1616600001120722164135.32164135.3
Damian EnglandPIT1616310000120721994124.62002125.1
Leroy WelchCOL16152000092120721691105.71937121.1
Landen MaynardGBY16110005581207278348.978348.9
Derek JosephDAL1600000080007200.000.0
Corbin SheltonBUF1616010002212072134584.1135384.6
DeAndre WayneTEN16240000011066129881.1129881.1
Neil GomezCIN1313300001811066114788.2114788.2
Kelvin TatumSDO16165000171100601860116.31860116.3
Kris PearsonNED161630002021210060144890.5144890.5
Jerald ScruggsSFO161621000010060101663.5101663.5
Hayden LegginCLE16160000621710060124077.5133183.2
Richard LaneCHI161502000810060124377.7124377.7
Terry CuomoARI16160110111710060151394.6158599.1
Neal EllisonDAL1616800053469156157498.42397149.8
D.J. CurryOAK1616320129291562053128.32053128.3
Walter FinkCHE1616310032539054122476.5134283.9
Eddie NewmanTEN16143000009054142188.8142188.8
Fernando FarrellTBY16151000039905490756.790756.7
Brian FarrNED121200014133905494078.394278.5
Keith HaanDET1616000013198905474846.874846.8
Ryan MuncyCHI1616010011059054140988.12259141.2
Lamar SheltonBUF8800000719054822102.8944118.0
Gus BergstromIND16162000018150145090.6145090.6
Mike ElliottMIN12115100018048110391.9110391.9
Otis LangCHE121230000480481373114.41373114.4
Camden BennettPHI16031006289804871444.671444.6
Les LiesSEA161520002948048124677.9124677.9
Darnell VielmaNYJ161611000338048150494.0150494.0
Darien BeyerIND161312000138048141388.3147792.3
Quinn ShawIND16160000018048124978.1124978.1
Marquis WaltonNOS16150000014804897160.797160.7
Abel LucicLAS161600001868048120075.0121175.7
Chad AkamineCIN1612610031777042105065.6146591.6
James HatcherGBY1515400001704288659.188659.1
Emmitt WoodardNOS131240000187042113387.2113387.2
Leland LynchDET16163000087042133783.6133783.6
Taylor WaltersCAR161220002697042101663.5101663.5
Edgar StevensonMIN161512108264704292157.62007125.4
Perry LaPierreNED161301002158704280150.1147592.2
Shaquille FinleyPHI161600000270421715107.21715107.2
Zack BallardCLE141100001126704269249.481758.4
Kennedy FranzDAL1690200088704278949.378949.3
Danny HoustonBUF161610000136138127579.7127579.7
Eddie SchwartzGBY16151000036138119774.8119674.8
Winston BruceSLC161240003340603682951.882951.8
Malik KeefeNOS141420003179603694167.21415101.1
Elias CruiseNYJ161520000676036149593.4149593.4
Jerry SchwarzPHI16121000077603689155.7104765.4
Danny BrondstetterDET1601000287603651632.351632.3
Maurice HallNOS16401000178603627717.327717.3
Tyler RasmussenCAR141400000346036101172.2101172.2
Nick WaltersNYJ131000000246036109284.0109284.0
Bubba HawkinsNED161200001113603647129.447129.4
Corbin CaldwellMIN147000018156603656240.156240.1
Alonzo UnitasNYK16401000110603646429.046629.1
Mack SandersDET1616000000603673545.973545.9
David EinertsonSEA16120000121603668642.968642.9
O.J. RobertsonOAK15151100083513283255.583255.5
Mel ColomboBAL16450001164503043427.154734.2
Amari HoustonNED10104200048503081181.11033103.3
Frankie SummersTBY135210010249503059545.81398107.5
Jerome FullerSDO1616210022115030118474.02362147.6
Kenyon WatkinsCAR161613006203503048530.348930.6
Rico HeisserPIT1616100000503090656.690656.6
Chad ClemonsSFO161610002185030106366.4106366.4
Levi LangfahlSLC13121000011503087767.587767.5
Tyrus CochraneBAL16600003155503052132.652132.6
Kevin GrahamPIT10100100067503051351.370070.0
Dwayne AlfordSEA161000002169503096060.096060.0
Nathaniel ReillyPHI1260000079503067956.667956.6
Cedric MoneyCAR16401000135503070544.170544.1
Trent SuttonMIA15130000019503065643.771747.8
Grayson NickellBAL161601001172503055734.855834.9
Frank MaloneBUF16020005228412643026.959437.1
Jorge RunyonNOS167100212274412661638.563439.6
Eli PucilloCHI16111000080412669743.682851.8
Burt DankoTEN1616830000402446028.846028.8
Nathan SawyerIND16060006342402449631.049631.0
Rich RosanoHOU1515410082064024145897.21568104.5
Harris FullerIND163320000402468943.168943.1
Nick IlardiTEN161220000109402437723.653733.6
Heath ClancyGBY161120005265402477648.5120975.6
Aiden HoustonDET161120003312402423014.423014.4
Abel VelevisCAR161420002454024101463.4101463.4
Kelvin BuvinovLAS12020008212402443936.647139.3
Jake BarlowMIN10520001153402433333.333333.3
Gabriel KenneyWAS161222002192402448330.248330.2
Johnnie OsborneCHI1652000020402474546.674546.6
Jonathan CaldwellARI661100378402442871.345776.2
Wyatt DuffyDET1414110004402469249.469249.4
Jonathan DavisSLC1621200078402458936.861138.2
Orlando ForeTBY16411002106402449030.649030.6
Jude ConleyARI165110001402464240.164240.1
Mo DoleSFO1671000177402476647.976647.9
Phillip HollidayCIN1641000035402445728.645728.6
Bernard HicksCHE1610120000402491757.391757.3
Josh ConwayDAL161200001102402444327.744327.7
Dwight AndrewsSFO151400001226402494663.194663.1
Javier BradleyBAL16001008303402444527.8115272.0
Mark GriffinDEN16120000004024119074.4119074.4
J.T. AdamsPHI16600003215402446028.846028.8
Logan FranklinSEA16120000292402474046.377648.5
Anthony MuellerHOU16160100043402469343.383151.9
Ross KemperOAK160000000402461338.361338.3
Howard FalconeGBY161300009222402469243.369243.3
Jim SweeneyPHI13120000082402444634.344634.3
Conrad BorcherdingCOL12100004153402427522.927522.9
William WickerSFO162000000402419212.019212.0
Louis UnruhLAS16001003206402441726.141726.1
Christian CoffeyBAL162200009312034021.336923.1
Kirk SteinhorstCHE16161000020312083552.283852.4
Burt MontanaSFO16010003323312058836.858836.8
Matthew MartinezTEN1616100000312078048.878048.8
Eli BailenCLE161603005242312069943.770644.1
Jon MonteroCAR11051003219301874667.874667.8
Ronald DodsonPIT161640000030181358.41358.4
Alfred McCormickSLC16941001205301860037.5121375.8
Jonathan HastingsGBY1683000089301888455.31907119.2
Angel GeathersSEA16230001186301837323.352933.1
Chandler JenningsDAL161630006247301881250.881250.8
Alonzo BookerLAS16030002218301821313.370544.1
Les BlackwellDEN16621000209301853633.593358.3
Bryson PackwoodCHI15102100093018118478.9118478.9
Lucas KelleyNOS10020000100301847747.747747.7
Bert KelleySDO167210117160301878649.178649.1
Isaac BishopMIA12122000003018109190.9109190.9
Dusty BaldwinARI16010014347301857535.957535.9
Jackie HopperOAK13510001123301839630.539630.5
Nathan BushDET161610000109301800.0113570.9
Jake RogersHOU140110010213301822716.228420.3
Barry RiveraSLC161211002231301896560.396560.3
Bernard BurroughsCOL137100000301840030.840030.8
Kurt SolikCLE16161000103443018138586.62101131.3
Luis GoodwinSEA12010002248301858048.370058.3
J.B. HornerDEN16110005202301842026.342026.3
Nolan ClemensSFO601000029301818831.318831.3
Floyd MyersSDO12010017277301825921.625921.6
Deion BellHOU1614100000301863039.463039.4
Mason WendorffMIN14610013180301879756.979756.9
Deon MaloneTBY16161201133301879349.679349.6
Britt FrederickNYK16210001109301846729.288755.4
Mitch HansonCAR16010000100301842626.642626.6
Harvey DewachtWAS1650100729030181046.51046.5
Nicky RuoffTEN154000014262301827018.031821.2
Clay AdamsIND161600008206301820813.020813.0
Thurman HortonBUF16900002188301850731.7144390.2
Victor ForbesGBY16300000152301828918.129018.1
Xavier CowsetteARI1690002818130181277.91277.9
Blaine CaldwellDEN16120000116301843026.943026.9
Hunter GaylorDEN1640000116330181368.51368.5
Oliver TompkinsNOS167010115298301832120.132120.1
Zachery FasaniBAL1670000042301836823.036823.0
Malcolm HardyMIA16101002130301847329.647329.6
Phillip BattleTEN161301009239301856435.356435.3
Kent AustinCIN14001008250301830321.631822.7
Bernie JonesNYJ1660100070301861838.662238.9
Steven RobertsBAL1691000028221695059.495059.4
Christopher WallaceCOL16810003135211448130.148130.1
Winston JunkinARI16161100071211473545.9117573.4
Marcus DevoeCAR1413000031532114674.8674.8
Nick CasulaMIN16161310000201234321.434321.4
Alonzo RinkenbergWAS1212810000201221417.821417.8
Nathan PomatoNOS16166100002012513.2513.2
Bernard AnthonyMIA1616600000201233921.233921.2
Mason HayakawaNYK1616510000201226816.826816.8
Sebastian WallentineNED160400011338201292958.1104965.6
Julian KaczmarekMIA16641000184201248030.076948.1
Mack AckermanBUF1616300000201229518.429518.4
Matt RowletteBUF160310226291201262439.062439.0
Rodolfo FinchTBY1111300110193201261656.070363.9
Jared PalmerDAL1633000084201218411.519412.1
Buddy EliopoulosBUF11721002156201257752.567161.0
Rod BarnesCAR55200017201236372.636372.6
Vincent WashingtonOAK16220000155201240125.1103264.5
J.C. LakeCOL1612000011201259036.959036.9
Mercury BensonDEN161022000100201227317.128317.7
Junior LafantaisieCHE1641000192201200.0108367.7
Scottie CookDEN161110001109201221013.121013.1
Bryce StricklandCHE16010001179201254233.954233.9
Fred ReynoldsNYJ160100000201244627.944627.9
Shaquille GoldwaterLAS1461100010201263345.265146.5
Josiah HarperHOU160100115342201245728.645728.6
Ramon OdumSEA14911004191201236626.136626.1
Leslie DavisonBAL16910005280201218211.418211.4
Sedrick KurowskiPIT164100114144201241525.941525.9
Rick KolodzikCLE1611000013201221613.521613.5
Eugene HarveyDET16301008237201268843.070544.1
Darren PrescottDET16402200171201200.0221.4
Ted GoodwinCOL1615030230267201200.080450.3
Sammy GonzalesOAK16150000820420121308.11308.1
Abel AnsleyPHI16700004219201218411.518411.5
Clarence McSheffreySDO161401000158201222213.922213.9
Arnie RamseyIND166010012522012271.7271.7
Herman GaylorTBY161600006184201200.043727.3
Bubba WorshamDAL16160002053201200.01519.4
Nolan ClemonsSLC161302019250201286654.186654.1
Quinn GrierCAR1620100114520121247.81247.8
Landon MerrimanSEA1230000151922012756.3756.3
Jay HollidayCOL151100005144201263542.365143.4
Eric PaullinPIT161400001131201220512.820512.8
Colton TewkesburyWAS16160100033201244828.058736.7
Gabe RodgersCHE16160003034201200.01026.4
Adrian O'NeillSDO167000111290201234621.664240.1
Camden MacriPHI139000172262012826.3826.3
Kai SamuelsBAL13900003152201264149.364149.3
Lionel TateTEN161004011227120121428.91428.9
Preston McDowallSEA161102007193201217110.717110.7
Bo LaneARI13400000170201231524.236327.9
Reginald BakkerTBY11000000512012534.8534.8
Noah WaltersNYJ161603110292201200.0794.9
Dusty ParrishTBY80010001201222528.122528.1
Elias KutyBUF1612000052302012885.5885.5
Floyd WarrenSEA11401005191201213412.213412.2
Jace TownsendCHI1320000013201216712.817113.2
Wesley MisnerNYJ16300004222201220312.720312.7
Marshall GriffithMIN121202011134201200.013211.0
Ray JenningsMIN9000001141201224327.024327.0
Matt StuartTEN1660000043201247529.747529.7
Alvin GarciaCHE1610000092201234621.634621.6
Dillon EllisonWAS16160001050201200.016110.1
Daryl ConwayHOU11110000158201211210.211210.2
Terrell MorrisNYJ16000011432820121348.426816.8
Conner BurgessBUF161100001172201230318.930318.9
Dalton MarvinSDO1640001121420121499.31499.3
Lorenzo DruryCLE16600000103201220813.020813.0
Bradley AnthonyNYJ1300000029201225619.725619.7
Myles MurphyPHI4000000120124812.04812.0
Malcolm BakerCHE1200000111201217614.717614.7
Devin AndersonSEA1616000203210800.0694.3
Norman CovingtonDET800000217911812215.312215.3
Cameron WarrenCLE161670000010625315.825315.8
Ron BrotzmanDEN1414530001310638927.838927.8
Jordan GloverTBY99500001410622124.622124.6
Deon GrahamSFO151541000010625316.925316.9
D.J. StoweHOU15154000001061399.31399.3
Bernie BrownCHE161641000010641926.241926.2
Rob PerkinsCLE16040000010667742.367742.3
Hudson McDowallNYJ161630000010617510.917510.9
Ty LamNED1616300000106191.2191.2
Thomas LynnPIT1613100021810637723.6125278.3
Ryan FontaineTBY161131011128510628717.929618.5
Kaleb FosterMIA161230000010664040.064040.0
Tony HernandezCHI80300039710610012.533441.8
Timothy JueDAL16162100001061298.11298.1
Geoff LinquistSLC1682100832210628717.928717.9
Mark BladesPIT1616100019210651732.351732.3
Marvin BerryhillNYK1631001630810686554.186554.1
Nick SpicerTEN163100015810616410.316410.3
Clay TonkinMIA16210004218106845.388655.4
Graham WaltersARI16310000010626916.826916.8
Rob ForemanSLC16410000610652032.552032.5
Luis IsaiaTBY16110001021210656335.267842.4
Daniel MulcahyNOS30100000106186.0186.0
Robbie McWhorterNYJ1610100082161061348.41348.4
Elliot HaberSFO1631100120610624715.425215.8
J.C. SitronDAL1601000011410624315.224315.2
Jace RosenbaumNYJ1651100526210623614.823614.8
Donnell ColesBAL1651000110710656735.466641.6
Burt EhlertCAR16010002216106865.462038.8
C.J. AlcottGBY1611000120110616210.134221.4
Jackson PriorCIN52100000106204.0204.0
Jaylen WallenbrockHOU156110002610636724.536724.5
Mauricio EggertNED1601000020106664.1664.1
Jerome DodgeDET16141100925910627116.927116.9
Kaleb WallaceWAS14121001313410630221.630221.6
Lester SampsonMIA161512000103106100462.8100762.9
Norbert BlackburnDAL16611000010642426.542426.5
Myles HardenPHI1631100014110627317.127817.4
Neil BlackburnBAL150100012910625416.925416.9
George SheltonWAS1601100428410622213.922213.9
Cornelius SmootMIN160100062541061096.81096.8
Harris ClineGBY15150101112810600.0926.1
Eugene EricksonOAK140000001910621415.321415.3
J.R. GuoPHI1616000303710600.0563.5
Clay FisherCIN1615000008010682151.382151.3
Lee NicholsOAK16160100321510626816.826816.8
Kendrick SandersNOS1616011102410600.0221.4
Ty MichaelsNYJ168011003710600.0664.1
Mike DavidsonNOS1312000001910600.0614.7
Sammie ReichertSLC1616000303510600.0412.6
Cornell GloverHOU15140311317410600.0744.9
Preston ShepardCIN16160001012610600.070243.9
Mo SpencerDEN1630003213011061378.61378.6
Ray Von OelhoffenLAS1670100012910630719.230719.2
Oliver CassidySDO22000011610613266.013266.0
Kim WebsterTEN1616021004110600.0362.3
Peter AnelliNOS1200100212210600.0413.4
Declan McCoyIND1616011103210600.0593.7
Donny RenkenPIT99000009510600.0343.8
Wade CollinsSDO161102011129110617010.617911.2
Malik BurbankGBY162010182791061438.91438.9
Maddox HollidayDAL15100001135106211.4211.4
Earnest CoteCHE16300002245106865.4865.4
Joel McDanielSLC160011002410600.0271.7
Kenny MartinGBY1615000005110600.0935.8
Josh HockingNYK1616010205210600.0513.2
Ezra CorbettDAL1616000005910600.0945.9
Pete DunphySEA1616000102810600.0613.8
Greyson HowardCHI1580100522110628719.128719.1
Kevin CallananMIN16500001832710625415.925415.9
Perry NewellNYK1513000004610644829.944829.9
Emmanuel KlingensmithCIN1420300116110635725.535725.5
Albert WalkerCHI16100101011410600.0110.7
Michael FloydNYJ1616010003110600.0422.6
Julio ShepherdSEA1650101016110600.0724.5
Kirk McCorkleCIN1616000004410600.0613.8
Wally GlaspieCHE1616021103210600.0664.1
Marc LinNOS1616000025710600.0986.1
Randall NordHOU1616000103110600.0734.6
Vernon DawseyNYJ1615000009010628217.628217.6
Chuck ReillyNYK130010419224106524.014911.5
Wes ArnoldCAR1310010008410600.0745.7
Wyatt CopelandNOS1111000003610600.01059.5
Collin ExnerCAR16100100011410600.0694.3
Bobby ClementsCIN16110000413210600.0251.6
Hunter CockerhamCLE16160201612210600.01026.4
Bruce DonovanCHI1616020103210600.01056.6
Danny SullivanOAK16160001319410600.024415.3
Tito GuevaraWAS1616000102810600.0945.9
Herb PlankCOL1515010001710600.0895.9
Everett BurksWAS116010091861061059.511110.1
Gabriel RobinsIND1610010031961061358.41358.4
Dashawn SchultzDEN1600210012310600.0231.4
Arnold MangoldPHI6500004103106467.7467.7
Mackenzie KirkNED15000005203106755.0755.0
Miles ManningTBY1600110012910600.0322.0
Korey WebsterLAS1616000004710600.0633.9
Aidan FullerNYJ1613000003010600.0654.1
Antoine EdwardsDEN1610000108910600.01066.6
Irv MayesGBY1320000319810600.0292.2
Weston BurkheadGBY1515010002510600.0342.3
Evan DawkinsNED1616000202610600.0674.2
Clay JasterSDO166000001610600.0603.8
Hunter WrightHOU16160003026010600.0462.9
Jeffery ForemanCOL10900001411310600.0535.3
Jay BeyerNYJ77000118510600.019728.1
Anthony GaylorTEN1616010103210600.0493.1
Wyatt BaileySFO1650111214710600.0684.3
Landon EllisonMIN31010015810613545.013545.0
Jamie ShieldsCOL111000012168106988.9988.9
Rickey GivensSFO3300001791069331.09331.0
Ruben CaelwaertsGBY14300003217106936.6936.6
Willie KilroyNOS16130200827710629918.730919.3
Glen FeeneyCOL300000001066822.76822.7
Ernest WatkinsNED16502011722410634821.834821.8
Renaldo OjalaSDO16300004178106976.1976.1
Gustavo BurroughsDAL1530000317510627718.527718.5
Francisco AsmusDAL1616011215010600.0322.0
Zachery HerrickCHI1615021004110600.0593.7
Cris SmallIND1212010102910600.0463.8
Calvin MittingSDO1616010104910600.0654.1
O.J. WoodenBUF1512000009810600.0583.9
Kenneth RamseyTEN16130000118210600.0100.6
Ralph McCleonTBY16120000113510600.0472.9
Marquis SturgillDEN16120101016810600.027217.0
Shawn SnowdenCOL1615000002310600.0724.5
Trey BrewerNYJ106000005710600.0696.9
Richard EdwardsGBY1614000209910600.0794.9
Lonnie BurnettCLE1610000039110600.0986.1
Lee LaneTBY16160102114210600.01127.0
Nicholas BrownbackCLE1614000004610600.0875.4
Demetrius CoxDET1616011003210600.0342.1
Mark MayesSLC5200000010610621.210621.2
Anthony BennettTEN1000001810666.066.0
Rusty PryorPIT16000012233410636722.969943.7
Steve KristosikLAS14120000326410620114.420114.4
Chuck AlamedaMIA16200003278106462.9462.9
Elias KinneyCOL5000000010613627.213627.2
Toby GuthrieOAK160000031861061308.119312.1
Carl QualizzaCLE1616011004010600.0724.5
Andres JenningsCOL1600000019610600.0714.4
Eddie ColonTBY88000101110600.08610.8
Michael BlaineCHE90000009510600.09210.2
Broderick RiveraMIA1616000003610600.0372.3
Kai GriffinIND1616010303410600.0855.3
Grant HobbsSDO31000004106196.3196.3
Braden AnzivinoSEA40000029410616040.016040.0
Grady MadisonSFO2000000381063819.03819.0
Peyton BookerHOU112000028810612311.212311.2
Mo FinchDEN16100006259106221.4221.4
Neil FarrisCOL11101000210613712.513712.5
Alfred HolmesNYK1370100017310641832.241832.2
Bryson PiankoBAL1600210113610600.0281.8
Aaron LittlefieldBAL1615011002510600.060.4
Francisco TerramagraSFO1616011203710600.0613.8
Carlos PerkinsBUF1616021202510600.0382.4
Justin CollettePIT1613000107910600.0865.4
Parker DiazSLC1616011215110600.0754.7
Devan ReinerTBY1630101014710600.0523.3
D.J. HardingDET1610000211810600.0835.2
Nickolas ReillyCHI1512000204210600.0765.1
Tre DoleNED161000002910600.0784.9
Aidan StephensonCHE16000002284106613.8613.8
Tanner CatoOAK160000112218106855.3855.3
Herman SaylorsNED1612000021341061227.61227.6
Nicolas FurnasMIA168000011141061036.41036.4
Tyler LindsayCOL11500002114106444.0444.0
Jessie GilmoreCIN1650000052106815.1815.1
Kevin ChandiramaniTBY16150000114510626416.526416.5
Deron SpectorPIT1630100213910616010.016010.0
Andrew PineoDET162000007010629518.455034.4
Scott GrishamNOS1620100725310636823.036823.0
Luis DrakePIT16001002199106644.0644.0
Logan RussellDET160011008010600.0442.8
Cameron NewtonCHI167011002310600.0241.5
Dixon SilverWAS1616000005910600.01328.3
Antoine MeierPIT86000017310600.08811.0
Omar BurnsMIN1616000004810600.0644.0
Quinn WordTEN16160111012210600.0311.9
Dillon LindsayNED1600000010610600.0744.6
Harry RagleyDAL710100512210600.0699.9
Karl WeisenbachMIN1616000004210600.0623.9
Camden GallowayCLE1600000114510600.01247.8
Clarence ExnerPHI1616110204400200.0362.3
Gerald RutulanteSLC1414000202900200.000.0
Ernie BergeronNYK1414000004100200.000.0
Kenneth GloverCIN1312000103600200.0120.9
R.J. BeyerIND1670003426400200.0161.0
Robbie PapaniaSFO1640001012900200.000.0
Frank DawkinsCIN1616000203400200.000.0
Tyler DennisCAR160030103500200.000.0
Santiago MurrayTBY777100000009513.69513.6
Austin AguilarLAS1616600000000251.6251.6
Ed HopkinsCAR16166000000001096.81096.8
Rickey MathesPHI161660000000017410.917410.9
Derek HustedCOL15155100000001057.01057.0
Myron ShepherdSEA1414500000000624.4624.4
Monty CraddockCIN1414500000000846.0846.0
Marvin ApolonioSDO1375000024000161.2161.2
James HinesSLC1313400000000161.2161.2
Jerald DragonIND16164000000001137.11137.1
Van PalmerIND1604000012900000.055734.8
Christian HuntleyMIA1624001726700019712.319712.3
Bobby CassidyCAR1674001727000000.01479.2
Cornelius MortonBAL161631000000017110.717110.7
Leo HancockCHI161630000240001499.31499.3
Doug WilmothARI1663100027000654.1654.1
Wayne TonioloWAS1603000011000996.2996.2
Alan DunlapLAS12530001016100022819.036030.0
Curtis BryantARI15133001012900000.017211.5
Ty PhillipsNYK1603101022000000.093858.6
Jared StancilGBY16162000000001398.71398.7
Gino OsborneDEN41200000000143.5143.5
Brent BriggsNOS1692001222600000.0442.8
Rufus AghemoSDO108200001000464.6464.6
Tommy HenryDET1642000113400030218.930218.9
Glen BookerARI101020000000019119.119119.1
Mario JamisonNOS133200009000041932.241932.2
Herman SchneiderNOS15122100121200000.040026.7
James HuffmanWAS1602001724500000.0107567.2
Pete BriggsCIN161221001140000664.1664.1
Damian LynnNYJ150200022470001046.9102968.6
Devonte GunnSFO160200001280001217.688855.5
Mackenzie MarkowitzWAS1602000123600017611.054133.8
Ty KinneyOAK1616100000000815.1815.1
Broderick StevensonIND16010001197000402.577048.1
Jackie BattleNYJ160100011280000533.3533.3
Brenden FillionPHI16410000132000503.145228.3
Randall ReedWAS63100006000518.5518.5
Marshall WillisNOS33100002600019565.0365121.7
Josiah LoweryNYK1615110011100001509.41519.4
Brant DiegelSLC12010003170000615.155846.5
Harris FranzTEN16111101333800000.070544.1
Donte HastingsSLC211000000005427.05427.0
Donnell PolakARI16110000115000573.6573.6
Grady SimsSFO41100000000235.8235.8
Jessie El NinoTBY16011015369000573.6573.6
Steve BiernothCOL160110053360001499.325515.9
Rick HendersonCHI16710004123000905.6905.6
Josiah WeyantNYK401000067000358.8358.8
Shane FellMIA12211000300020617.220617.2
R.J. DiazGBY901000110000000.020.2
Shane DaigleHOU2010000000000.000.0
Rick CookCAR2010000210005829.05829.0
Stephen MorrisCHI1501000323100000.01379.1
Amari SpenceSFO1631001011200000.01398.7
Louie TatumHOU22100000000157.5157.5
Sam GrayCLE1614100032500001539.61539.6
Avery ScrogginsCOL10210013165000292.9292.9
Wade SpruillHOU13010000167000655.051539.6
Mitch HaralsonCHE1601000010600000.021713.6
Raul LapTBY101000000002727.02727.0
Carl StricklandWAS1611000031000543.4543.4
Emmitt SmolkaCAR1101000219000090.890.8
Victor MeekinSEA162100192470001217.61217.6
Burt FisherDAL1331000917600023217.827120.8
Marcus PrestonCIN11001021325700000.000.0
Corwin HarwellWAS166000009700043527.243527.2
Lance SingletonARI1000000311700021721.721721.7
Lionel BlackburnSDO161602000800000.000.0
Adrian DugansARI88020005500000.000.0
J.R. BoyerOAK1250000226900000.014211.8
Brian ThorntonSDO1614020015800000.0241.5
Zack CurtisNED13130102414500000.020115.5
Paul DickeyMIN151200003151000966.4966.4
Burt BaudersSDO1600100111800000.000.0
Tyrone PerezCHI161601000000000.000.0
Julio SanderOAK8801000000000.000.0
Otis HeinleinGBY16160100110600000.000.0
Oliver SandersBAL1616010303900000.060.4
Marco RoberNYK40010016500000.000.0
Harris VaughanOAK160010003900000.000.0
Randal BurksSFO131301011425800000.027721.3
Scott ProvoTBY162010092850001086.81086.8
Harvey TuckerSDO16160200411800000.000.0
Bernie ChandlerTEN141401000000000.000.0
Louie HitchcockCIN1616010002200000.000.0
Luther NixonCIN1616010001600000.0130.8
Mercury AlstonGBY88020001400000.000.0
Neal KorberSLC60010007900000.000.0
Jeff JonassenBUF16160000013600000.025015.6
Perry SennDET1100101215600000.000.0
Dustin TerhorstCHE161601000000000.000.0
Dusty SchourCOL1111010006900000.090.8
Amos BrandonDET161601000000000.000.0
Alan ChandiramaniSDO11901000000000.000.0
Michael BoyerCAR1615010305800000.000.0
Conrad SimmonsBUF160010101100000.000.0
Cameron CarterCHE1611010001100000.090.6
Andy SanfordPHI1616010103900000.080.5
Luca LocherBAL166010201500000.000.0
Lawrence PostonNED1600100012000000.000.0
Tracy DagostinoCHE16160201520300000.0493.1
Kurt BronsonTEN16160102418700000.030.2
Isaac EarleyMIN16160101113900000.01388.6
Emmett BuchananBAL161602041828000000.0181.1
Hunter SmallARI1612010007400000.060.4
Al ClarkCAR16160102212300000.0764.8
Freddie HuntleyNOS9001004154000161.8161.8
Derek BurhartDAL16110200299000523.3523.3
Trevor McKenzieMIA12000002138000544.51018.4
Artie McKenzieDET1400000150000503.61077.6
Buddy NiemanMIN16160100412100000.000.0
Trent SaldivarTEN161601000400000.000.0
Jaiden GrohGBY161601000500000.000.0
Bryson PilcherMIA1212010019100000.000.0
Erick SheldonNED161601000200000.000.0
Zachary LyrenmannDET14140200010700000.000.0
Ron StoneHOU16160100412000000.000.0
Teddy GilmoreNYK1600100113900000.000.0
Bryan HopperSFO1616010001700000.000.0
Howie McGettiganSEA1611010102800000.000.0
Jaden AndersenBAL1615010102200000.080.5
Josiah MaynardMIA1600101010800000.000.0
Jaiden OsborneCHI1612010101200000.0150.9
Jaden McKnightDEN16160100021300000.000.0
Brett WasiakBUF1615010008300000.070.4
Hayden LaneCAR1615010103200000.000.0
Glenn ReedMIA1070100010700000.000.0
Julio NelsonPIT14140200222600000.0211.5
Leslie QuinnSEA16160001010900000.091957.4
Alfred MathisCHI1612010109700000.0342.1
Bentley CalhounSLC1412020002800000.060.4
Junior GrismoreNED1616020302900000.020.1
Marcus KerrSDO13000001310001108.51108.5
Hardy GowinNYK168010092760001197.41197.4
Javier ClancyCHE1615000006000021313.321313.3
Harrison NakajoNOS131301000100000.000.0
Reuben SantokiWAS161601000100000.000.0
Scott OlevaoCIN121201000100000.000.0
Clifton WetzelNOS1515010001300000.000.0
Eduardo FredricksonMIA1670100113100000.000.0
Mitch DanielSLC1630100011600000.000.0
Kevin VillalobosDAL161601000000000.000.0
Camden QuillenCAR16160400512000000.000.0
Julian GibsonNOS1613020003300000.000.0
Clay WalkerMIN1616010202700000.000.0
Jacob CrichtonMIN1600302011600000.050.3
Tony LaneSLC162010009300000.000.0
Harold FeighnyTBY99010003000000.000.0
Maurice SalleyTEN1616010102900000.000.0
Lamar NwokomeCOL169010106700000.000.0
Donovan BurnettHOU1615010102400000.0100.6
Jackie GilesSDO1211010001500000.000.0
Christopher WilliamsARI1616010118400000.0322.0
Myles VoughtDEN1611010004200000.000.0
Scott EvansLAS1680100020600000.01308.1
Brad HammondIND1616010002700000.0120.8
Terrance HillmanNED161020009800000.080.5
Conrad BarnesCAR1010010101700000.000.0
Deion SinclairCIN1616010204000000.000.0
Ross MossNYK1600101413800000.0161.0
Sean VaughnCIN16160101211700000.000.0
Kendrick ButterworthNYJ16140100211600000.0120.8
Mack RodriguezLAS161601000000000.000.0
Maddox JeffriesTEN161601000000000.000.0
Lance O'NealOAK161602000000000.000.0
Harry MontgomeryCHI16130100012000000.000.0
David FletcherDAL151501000000000.000.0
Jayden KeiselMIN161601000000000.000.0
Terry McNallyCOL161502000200000.000.0
Luis ChadwickBUF1670200211600000.000.0
Max MurphyWAS1616010103100000.0140.9
Jose StephensonPIT1616010109900000.000.0
Patrick ButlerMIA107010005500000.000.0
Charles DevineHOU160010009800000.000.0
Juan JenningsTEN1616010002200000.000.0
Stan JordiSFO1616010003100000.000.0
Wayne McIntyreSLC1616020105100000.000.0
Neil BranchMIA1616010106800000.000.0
Asher FranklinTEN1616010403400000.000.0
Dustin PerlmanSLC1400100024000000.000.0
Bill McGregorPIT1313010003300000.000.0
Darren FifeMIA1200100225300000.000.0
John ThomasSLC1616010203800000.0493.1
Harry CastilloBAL1616010004200000.0130.8
Korey SamuelsNYK1616010203100000.0402.5
Zach PridgenARI7701010600000.040.6
Chase BradfordHOU1616000009100032420.332420.3
Charlie ToushaHOU150000007400023615.723615.7
Tre LittlefieldDEN16500011024100024715.424715.4
Ryan PresseyARI16160100112300000.000.0
Jacob BordelonCHE16160200211400000.000.0
Raymond StoneTBY9901000000000.000.0
Luke NicholsARI7701000000000.000.0
Bryan WertzlerSFO156010016600000.000.0
Tyrone RegaliaNED161601000100000.000.0
Samuel RhodesCAR161601000000000.000.0
Adam StarksHOU161601000000000.000.0
Randy FrancisCHE1313020209000000.090.7
Bernard IrwinNED1312010201600000.000.0
Kennedy FlemingCOL1690101010500000.050.3
Harrison DuranSDO1010010104200000.000.0
Cameron GreenTBY1616010302200000.0161.0
Pete OffordCHE101002031212500000.080.8
Roberto DonaldsonMIN1615010207200000.000.0
Kent ClemonsCHI161601021426200000.0382.4
Bart RoscoeTBY98010128800000.000.0
Joshua LauherCHE1616010008000000.000.0
James BartonSDO1616020102600000.000.0
Myron GarnerDET1610010105300000.000.0
Walter DuerrPHI16001002123400000.0140.9
Amos JeffriesPIT1610100010900000.000.0
Justin ShannonCOL1615010101900000.0100.6
Carlos NiedPIT1630101119500000.020.1
Adam TubbsDAL1414010005200000.000.0
Jeffery ShortSEA1600100013100000.000.0
Alonzo McCaskillARI1470101216100000.060.4
J.T. HowardNYK12120200213700000.0161.3
Graham SopranoNYK131201001157000755.8755.8
Kelvin WilliamsonGBY1680100050000271.7271.7
Bucky DodgeMIA16502003147000291.8362.3
Bo GomezOAK16110000414100016810.516810.5
Derek GrahamNYJ161601000000000.000.0
Terrell BlankCIN1600100011900000.000.0
Alexis StoneIND161602000300000.000.0
Isaiah WallaceCHE1600100011400000.0130.8
Josh FleischmannLAS16160100111100000.000.0
Trenton WhitingDEN1616010012100000.000.0
Arnold ShepherdTBY16160300012600000.0110.7
Irving AskinWAS16160200211600000.000.0
Tito CleghornCAR141403000000000.000.0
A.J. SweeneyDEN124010006100000.000.0
Kerry RichardsonSLC161601000000000.000.0
Jamie RifeCHI1616010027200000.000.0
Travis MileusnicCLE7402000000000.000.0
Tre ArmstrongNYK1200100010500000.000.0
Devon PonceNYJ1614010205600000.000.0
Winston CobbNOS1614010103200000.000.0
Billy AdamskiPHI1616020002900000.000.0
Irving BirchHOU1616010103300000.000.0
Cornelius RobertsonLAS1616010104300000.000.0
Kris HopperTEN1616010201900000.000.0
Preston DooleyTBY1616030305700000.000.0
Dale GomezARI1616020208400000.090.6
Rondell SpringerLAS1616010103900000.000.0
Clifton JacksonWAS1615020203200000.0140.9
Colby CooperNED1616010104300000.000.0
Dominique MaxwellSFO164010101900000.070.4
Jace PowellMIN1600101021500000.000.0
Kim BeyerCOL1615020103600000.0784.9
Fernando JenningsTEN1600102017200000.080.5
Greg BordersWAS1312010005100000.000.0
Harris FitzgeraldCHI1616010003100000.0402.5
Griffin CleggARI1212000005800000.049341.1
Jerry RodgersPIT65010105000000.0508.3
Gustavo BinnsNED1616010203100000.000.0
Malcolm ClementsGBY1680101115700000.0161.0
Levi HenryNOS1515020202300000.020.1
Dakota HardyDEN1630101112700000.000.0
Wayne MarchesePHI1600001212600000.064740.4
Terry LatimerNYK1600100317800017110.717210.8
Jay BocalingSFO33000016700014448.014448.0
Greg FlowersCOL15140100078000614.1614.1
Jessie RidouttNED16200000400016010.016010.0
Mackenzie SchererWAS1600100014300000.000.0
Wyatt MendesBAL161601000000000.000.0
Fred AnthonyCIN1620100110500000.000.0
Tony PowellLAS161601000000000.000.0
Abraham TierneyCAR16160100411800000.000.0
Reginald CudneyNYK1616010103400000.000.0
Junior VerdinPIT1614010103700000.000.0
Rico JennessCAR1616010105000000.050.3
Nate RobbWAS120010208300000.000.0
Shaquille SpringerDAL161010003900000.000.0
Troy BernardPHI141201000700000.000.0
Bernie HancockIND160010109100000.0100.6
Al TuckerGBY159010106100000.000.0
Edward GrudichNOS1616010006100000.060.4
Jeffrey BallardSEA1410010105700000.000.0
Antonio SummersPHI140010007700000.000.0
Tyrell RoutzahnTBY161601091617700000.000.0
Justics RossCHE160010103800000.060.4
Grady StevensonNYK16101011625100000.0110.7
Devon DingCAR1690100210000000.070.4
Mel SandersonMIA1630100119500000.000.0
Russell BanksOAK1590102618700000.0110.7
Jimmy DansbyMIA1616010203500000.0130.8
Cornell MooreBUF1370100014700000.000.0
Gregory BroadhurstLAS1616010105100000.050.3
Trey WhalenNYJ165010005600000.000.0
Abel GerlemanHOU16101000900000.080.5
Cooper ClementsPIT1600101420300000.0120.8
Brock BradfordLAS16150200724800023514.723514.7
Gino CooleyCHI14200003210000987.0987.0
Ike ParrishCLE1400000620200016511.818112.9
Justin YergerOAK1500100211000000.0100.7
Alfredo CardenDET1620101312000000.050.3
Jamal PuzzuoliCLE16160100210700000.000.0
Troy QuinnTBY1616020006600000.000.0
Grant McKenzieSDO106010003000000.000.0
Harold HogrefeARI14140100410200000.000.0
Edwin WheelerGBY161601000000000.000.0
Freddie FlynnNED1600100512000000.000.0
Shannon PritchettMIA16130200213200000.0100.6
Cristian RaineyIND161602000500000.000.0
Bruce CooleyNED160020008500000.000.0
Wesley BarberCAR1514010002000000.000.0
Austin LangdonSFO1612020306300000.0171.1
Harrison LakeSEA72010001300000.050.7
Dwight ColeSEA1311010004600000.000.0
Jumbo WagnerTEN1600100010200000.000.0
Brett WilsonCHE165010005000000.000.0
Hugh BlackwellIND148010404200000.000.0
Lionel MettertNOS165010104500000.000.0
Caiden McDanielNED16160100314500000.0603.8
Conrad McIntyreDAL1615010002500000.050.3
Paul FieldingCAR1600100227100000.000.0
Ken NelsonARI103010004300000.000.0
Mark EllisonLAS1616010204600000.000.0
Moe CortezWAS1615010103000000.0161.0
Damian ColesBAL1680200017300000.000.0
Tyler CarlisleBAL161601022327500000.0110.7
Brady AlfredNYK1411010102600000.000.0
Sean RudeARI16501051920600000.000.0
Cameron LautenbergIND1616010203000000.050.3
Thomas SellersBUF1414010002000000.0171.2
Oliver HeilprinOAK1414010006400000.020.1
Ray ArceSDO1616010203600000.070.4
Mario MathewsSEA1630102416800000.0110.7
Jumbo DiazNOS60010038900000.000.0
Antico RussellMIN5001000470006513.06513.0
Richie KeithNED1100100212900000.000.0
Demetrius RobertsonGBY160010021341000171.1171.1
Percy HunteMIN163010002370001479.21479.2
Zach HarveyCIN16101004164000865.4865.4
T.J. GreenCLE9000000600014816.414816.4
Julian WhiteGBY162010009600000.000.0
Malachi LaneCOL15140100110900000.000.0
Eric ClarkTEN162010009400000.000.0
Warren WilliamsonWAS16160100210700000.000.0
Devan HerndonBUF161601000100000.000.0
Alex CarlisleTBY161601000100000.000.0
Gavin StrongSLC161501000800000.000.0
Stan ExnerIND3001000700000.000.0
Tim LentznerIND1616010102500000.000.0
Conrad JellsNED1616020202700000.0191.2
Ronald RomineOAK1616020004500000.000.0
William SelleckWAS160010004200000.000.0
Harry GadrinabSDO6001000300000.0101.7
Eli MogolovCLE168010202100000.000.0
Bennett SchwartzARI161201001622000000.000.0
Floyd GilesIND1616020309800000.0442.8
Bryson DerrickTBY1613010103700000.010.1
Darren DriverCIN70000006200000.011616.6
Cristian NuttLAS1600100117600000.000.0
Bert JohnstonSFO97010013000000.030.3
Lorenzo EachoTEN160000008100000.022714.2
Riddick PrescottDAL76010114600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software