League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dustin MirkovichIND11251976.024913.119.96462040133.6
Mack SandersDET11312167.727813.248.97351030106.6
Mercury MaffettCLE11382771.132111.898.45461041105.2
Ron BrotzmanDEN331148070.284510.567.41676310198.0
Nicolas FultonTBY331519562.9118212.447.83444124393.1
Brenden MathewsNED331067167.084811.948.00603213192.8
Glen BookerARI441298465.196311.467.47757413292.6
Ed HopkinsCAR11402562.527010.806.7549212088.5
Ashton CheuseCHE22513262.742113.168.2534119087.1
Rickey MathesPHI11452657.826910.355.9834014065.8
Kai WhitingSFO11312064.527213.608.7741135063.5
Rob PettersonBUF11482450.02189.084.5426022045.3
Howie MacWhirterSFO1021733.310715.295.1044021011.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ed HopkinsCAR119555.6489.6015746.7640.014271
Kai WhitingSFO118337.5206.678562.5337.511007
Nicolas FultonTBY3316637.5477.83322062.51134.455126218
Ron BrotzmanDEN33191263.21038.58211361.9733.3422163
Rickey MathesPHI119333.3165.3315853.3533.313131
Dustin MirkovichIND1133100.0268.6766100.0233.310000
Brenden MathewsNED3311763.6436.14251768.0832.035105711
Ashton CheuseCHE2211436.4379.2514750.0428.6226320
Rob PettersonBUF11400.000.0013753.8323.1124222
Mercury MaffettCLE112150.01111.009555.6222.215150
Howie MacWhirterSFO10700.000.005120.0120.062153
Glen BookerARI44141178.6736.64261350.0415.4462142
Mack SandersDET112150.055.005360.000.014000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bryson CrawfordARI40432415.603437172.43800.01171
Floyd McIntyreTBY32421663.951624174.257457.1950
Desmond MeteerDEN32481483.081917152.1412216.7730
Carson McGarigleARI40171207.0670244210.50100.0330
Mackenzie VictorSFO11221084.91210263.00000.0521
Brenden MathewsNED33321073.34131530.607114.3640
Myles CurtisDEN3015986.53250166.003266.7430
Rufus KrohnCHE2224974.04130471.75000.0630
Mel WelchPHI1027943.482603113.6711100.0640
Glen BookerARI4421914.333912157.50100.0630
Arnie NewmanCHE2026873.351317131.866350.0620
Drake AmecheDET1117865.062613144.67000.0430
Quinn RogersIND1119854.471612157.504125.0640
Lenny OliveCAR1013846.46220210.50000.0340
Horace MarshallCAR1110686.80370133.0011100.0320
Noah McDonaldNED3021643.05817284.006116.7200
Brandon OchsCLE1118442.441201-1-1.002150.0210
Ron BrotzmanDEN3316352.19802-1-0.50300.0100
Paul BrisbyIND1013352.6990231.50000.0000
Ramon RandleBUF1111292.641102-1-0.50000.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Andrew HarrisARI40322268.829513.419.22114543310530.531
Gabriel MortonTBY33321959.427314.378.5385350116219.841
Bernie StrongARI44261765.41679.826.4293222111422.820
Frankie SummersTBY30271659.320913.067.7497440012022.561
Terry CuomoARI40281657.126716.699.54156751312722.051
Amari HoustonNED33231669.628317.6912.30120603011619.832
Kevin RasmussenNED33241562.518912.607.884444007532.041
Jared FieldsTBY30201575.015510.337.7562320213514.820
Levi KayDEN33181477.816411.719.116635109618.820
Grayson KassulkeDEN33231460.916912.077.356967219624.010
Carson McGarigleARI40171376.51138.696.653637116426.620
Ed IrwinNED33181372.213110.087.2834290110517.110
Joseph EmanuelNED33161168.8877.915.4426180010914.700
Ross BurtonTBY33181161.114713.368.174525136826.520
Jose SwillingDEN33181161.1847.644.673334017324.710
Alan StantonCHE22211152.415814.367.526827025538.240
Brock BradfordTBY30151066.711811.807.877525207021.440
Dominic HuffmanDEN30111090.910110.109.184020104822.910
Desmond MeteerDEN3217952.9768.444.473728016924.610
Floyd McIntyreTBY3212866.7627.755.1727150011110.800
Lucas BatchelderCHE2212866.711113.889.254924104526.730
Morris ScottARI4415853.38510.635.671525006822.110
Douglas LutzCHE2211872.78010.007.272121005619.610
Dexter KelleyPHI1111763.6618.715.551323014425.010
Kenneth BerryDET118787.57911.299.881631002828.610
Donnie HalversonBUF118787.58612.2910.752123004816.710
Donnell ThomasonCAR1112650.08514.177.081819103732.400
Reginald ParkerSFO1010660.010217.0010.202941114522.221
Rex CremeansSFO1113646.26410.674.92016014926.500
Vernon DouglasIND118675.08113.5010.134435202532.020
Darien HagansTBY338675.07011.678.754829002828.610
Jace TownsendCLE117571.45511.007.86018002429.200
Norbert BlackburnCLE1110550.06913.806.901446003727.010
Andrew PineoDET118562.57214.409.003635103026.710
Frank HainesPHI119555.68416.809.334634014122.010
Elijah ShepherdDEN337571.47414.8010.57162701769.220
Nolan HortonSFO1110550.06012.006.00021014522.210
Mel WelchPHI1010550.0142.801.4098024124.400
Ryan BarkerIND116583.36813.6011.33846002524.010
Willie KilroyCLE115480.06416.0012.803036013613.910
Lamar SheltonBUF1118422.2184.501.00510024936.700
Eli BailenPHI116466.76616.5011.002322004314.020
Josiah HarperDEN3144100.05313.2513.252329102714.810
Mercury BensonDEN207457.14110.255.86115003023.300
Emmanuel McConnellTBY1110440.06416.006.402221014422.720
Myles CurtisDEN3044100.04411.0011.003523101233.310
Noah PerryBUF118450.04010.005.003326004418.210
Marcus ViraghNED335480.0225.504.4006003713.500
Trevor JohnsonBUF105480.0307.506.00615001926.300
Noah McDonaldNED308450.09423.5011.756535037410.830
Gabe MayesCAR116466.74110.256.83015013119.400
Bobby BuckleyCLE116466.74912.258.17829002920.710
Hayden LegginSFO118337.55317.676.632135003920.510
Zack BallardCLE104375.0299.677.25618001428.600
Cory DubesterCAR114375.0258.336.25713003013.300
Cory ShermanCLE1033100.0237.677.6781610560.000
Gino CanadeoNED305360.04715.679.401424002520.020
Horace MarshallCAR1133100.0165.335.3389001915.800
Erik HammondDEN3033100.0248.008.00713002114.300
Tyrone LayNED3033100.0-2-0.67-0.6711001225.000
Mackenzie VictorSFO1133100.04414.6714.673233002711.110
Terrence DonovanDET1033100.05016.6716.671033001127.310
Alan McInturffIND115360.06120.3312.203738011533.310
Kelly CassidyARI404375.0186.004.5001100557.300
Bryson CrawfordARI404375.062.001.501401994.000
Percy PriorCAR106350.08428.0014.005049001250.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Levi KayDEN336583.36813.6011.333266.7133.36
Bernie StrongARI4444100.0307.507.5010440.0110.09
Andrew HarrisARI4044100.0266.506.5010660.0330.014
Amari HoustonNED334375.03210.678.0044100.04100.011
Donnell ThomasonCAR114375.04113.6710.257228.6228.65
Hayden LegginSFO114250.0189.004.50100.000.02
Kevin RasmussenNED333266.742.001.3310660.0110.06
Lucas BatchelderCHE224250.0178.504.255240.0120.05
Vernon DouglasIND1122100.0168.008.0011100.000.04
Grayson KassulkeDEN333266.7126.004.007571.4342.98
Frankie SummersTBY3011100.01212.0012.0011545.5327.39
Dexter KelleyPHI112150.055.002.503266.700.02
Desmond MeteerDEN323133.366.002.003133.300.05
Brock BradfordTBY302150.066.003.0033100.0133.36
Carson McGarigleARI4011100.099.009.00000.000.06
Cory ShermanCLE1011100.01111.0011.0011100.000.02
Reginald ParkerSFO103133.322.000.674125.0125.05
Gabriel MortonTBY334125.01010.002.506350.0233.311
Myles CurtisDEN3011100.033.003.00000.000.03
Horace MarshallCAR1111100.044.004.0022100.0150.01
Erik HammondDEN3011100.088.008.00000.000.01
Dominic HuffmanDEN302150.011.000.503266.7133.37
Ross BurtonTBY333133.388.002.6711100.01100.010
Jose SwillingDEN332150.055.002.502150.000.03
Marcus ViraghNED332150.066.003.00000.000.00
Terrence DonovanDET1011100.055.005.00000.000.02
Kelly CassidyARI4011100.044.004.00000.000.02
Bryson CrawfordARI4011100.044.004.0022100.000.00
Alan StantonCHE224125.01111.002.753133.3133.39
Darien HagansTBY3311100.066.006.0011100.000.03
Willie KilroyCLE11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Lamar SheltonBUF11300.000.000.00400.000.01
Zack BallardCLE10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Eli BailenPHI11000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Cory DubesterCAR11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jace TownsendCLE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Terry CuomoARI40200.000.000.003133.300.010
Josiah HarperDEN31000.000.000.00000.000.03
Norbert BlackburnCLE11100.000.000.003133.300.02
Mercury BensonDEN20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Andrew PineoDET11000.000.000.002150.000.03
Emmanuel McConnellTBY11300.000.000.00100.000.03
Kenneth BerryDET11000.000.000.0011100.000.04
Floyd McIntyreTBY32100.000.000.005480.0240.03
Frank HainesPHI11000.000.000.004125.0125.04
Elijah ShepherdDEN33100.000.000.00100.000.03
Morris ScottARI44100.000.000.00100.000.05
Gino CanadeoNED30100.000.000.00000.000.02
Joseph EmanuelNED33000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Rex CremeansSFO11300.000.000.002150.000.04
Jared FieldsTBY30000.000.000.003266.7133.35
Tyrone LayNED30000.000.000.00000.000.00
Noah PerryBUF11100.000.000.004375.0125.02
Mackenzie VictorSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Nolan HortonSFO11400.000.000.004250.0250.04
Alan McInturffIND11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Douglas LutzCHE22100.000.000.005360.0240.05
Trevor JohnsonBUF10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Mel WelchPHI10400.000.000.003133.3133.31
Noah McDonaldNED30000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Ed IrwinNED33000.000.000.004375.0125.08
Donnie HalversonBUF11000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Gabe MayesCAR11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Percy PriorCAR10100.000.000.003133.3133.33
Ryan BarkerIND11000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Bobby BuckleyCLE11000.000.000.00100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Amari HoustonNED33911312.61000.00
Frankie SummersTBY308334.1047318.30
Mack VelevisDEN308739.10000.00
Bryson CrawfordARI407639.00000.00
Moe FieldsIND114379.30411328.30
Harry WoodsonSFO1044411.00000.00
Jonah MetzlerPHI1144711.80000.00
Alan StantonCHE2234715.7025728.50
Andrew PineoDET1122713.50000.00
Elliot HixonCAR102115.50000.00
Thurman KellyBUF11144.00000.00
Tyrone LayNED30000.00612320.50
Zack BallardCLE10000.0057515.00
Norm HillsonDEN33000.00515931.80
Bernie StrongARI44000.00410726.80
Marshall WillisPHI10000.0024221.00
Lamar SheltonBUF11000.0023718.50
Jace TownsendCLE11000.0024120.50
Artie DiekoffDET11000.0023417.00
Desmond MeteerDEN32000.0025427.00
Evan GallowayBUF10000.0025025.00
Nolan HortonSFO11000.0025628.00
Percy PriorCAR10000.0023718.50
Ron BrotzmanDEN33000.0011414.00
Jeffery ForemanCAR11000.0011414.00
Ryan ReidDEN30000.0013131.00
Gabriel MortonTBY33000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ike BrooksNED3099100.04722100.0000.077100.0
Avery FullerDEN3088100.04411100.0000.066100.0
Desmond HummelTBY3077100.04633100.0000.066100.0
Byron InzinnaCHE207887.5551250.011100.03560.0
Alonzo PalmerSFO103475.0471250.0000.011100.0
Axel FrancisARI403475.035010.0000.0131492.9
Winston PagePHI103475.034010.0000.011100.0
Lester BlanksDET1022100.04111100.0000.022100.0
Ezekiel ColeCAR1022100.028000.0000.022100.0
Rondell WeberBUF102366.725010.0000.011100.0
Josh AndersonIND1011100.04211100.0000.033100.0
Max CurtisCLE101250.022010.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Shawn BurnsARI4027110741.093034.45711
Dominique RohlfingNED301985144.875339.6578
Reuben DawsonDEN302083741.962431.2577
Ruben WilliamsonTBY301881045.063635.3609
Cornelius PietersCHE20834242.830538.1501
Kelvin LoftonBUF10728941.326537.9483
Luke WilliamsonCAR10627145.223138.5621
Fred RheeDET10526252.424048.0623
Dakota HoustonIND10523747.420641.2524
Roderick MurdockPHI10419047.516240.5543
Cody BladesCLE10412731.812731.8472
Bubba RogersSFO10311538.37224.0441

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Caiden McDanielNED333160.0000811100.019.4
Griffin CleggARI433020.0000851780.012.2
Malachi SatterfieldARI432760.0011811520.714.2
Elias HalfordARI4426120.0000942040.012.8
Sherrod GrierNED332080.0000821180.014.0
Avery MartinARI431940.0000821650.09.3
Norm HillsonDEN331860.0000711010.014.0
Korey WebsterARI431753.5214138818110.89.5
Alec JamisonDEN331730.000054720.015.9
Tom KiburzTBY331760.0000831080.012.0
Pete OffordCHE221620.000053730.014.3
Brandon CohensARI441631.0085931994.56.8
A.J. DonaldsonNED331620.0020841191.78.9
Gustavo BinnsNED331531.0000851190.89.3
Ronald FlemingTBY331590.0000831080.012.6
Julian GouveiaDEN301400.000044700.012.3
Mario DonaldsonDEN331430.000046660.015.2
Melvin StuartDET111352.002120596.825.3
Joel BeaudoinNED331310.0010811160.97.1
Kerry ChabalaTBY321230.001050681.512.7
Denzel PearsonNED331220.012074903.38.5
Karl WeisenbachARI441150.0000942040.05.4
Luke StantonCHE221120.001051711.410.7
Leroy GerhardtDEN331031.000051681.511.8
Bill McDanielNED311040.000046510.014.4
Patrick NelsonARI431050.0010531290.88.2
Ted SerslandTBY321020.000051600.010.8
Shaquille LuongoCHE221010.012036506.012.8
Ezra WoodenDEN33950.000049710.011.7
Dillon EllisonTBY32940.000060810.09.2
Martin DanielsPHI11940.000031390.018.6
Howard OrtegaARI43982.5284781399.09.0
Chad WalshNED33850.0000791050.07.1
Amos JeffriesCAR11800.000016290.017.8
Shawn ChristensenCHE20800.000029320.013.1
Courtney StargellPHI10831.500027364.219.8
Angel DonaldsonARI42820.000050850.07.4
Mitch BradfordCLE11800.000035290.012.5
Scottie StenerudCHE22820.000024430.014.9
Darrell LeonARI43830.0000501030.07.2
Lamar PearsonTBY31810.010025402.513.8
Jared McConnellTBY32710.001037561.88.6
Jeffery ForemanCAR11700.000012140.026.9
Tyrell RoutzahnTBY11750.000019170.033.3
Conrad JellsNED33731.001080982.06.2
Matthew BurroughSFO11750.000019320.023.5
Tyrell KempTBY31720.000045700.07.8
Arnold BallardCHE22730.000020380.017.2
Renaldo CarverTBY21720.000023400.014.3
Raul AnthonyCHE21710.000047570.07.7
Juan MilkovitsDEN33710.000041560.08.2
Devin NaquinTBY31710.000036600.08.3
Roberto DonaldsonTBY31610.001032382.610.0
Lenny RogersDEN30623.510138587.812.0
Griffin WarrenCLE11610.000032290.011.5
Jay WeigelTBY33660.002071852.47.7
Ryan ReidDEN30610.000040580.07.1
Adam HopkinsIND11600.010017442.39.8
Weston CoteCLE11620.000035290.012.5
Ellis PettetARI42630.0000491190.05.4
Tucker NortonBUF11600.000025290.011.1
Kaden SheaCAR11510.001017263.814.0
Bart RoscoePHI10531.000027362.814.3
Brady AlfredARI20500.000016350.09.8
Jay FarmerCHE20500.000032360.07.4
Gavin BialoBUF11510.000023240.012.8
Lorenzo RutanBUF11520.000025270.013.5
Dustin MayesARI41540.000037810.07.6
Greg WatkinsBUF11521.000016175.924.2
Hardy BeidlerDEN33501.5431577611.24.9
Kaden PriceNED33501.002267853.53.9
Salvador PressleyDET10510.000020500.08.6
William LessemCLE11501.0100212010.014.6
D.J. CooleyIND11510.010017472.19.4
Rob GillespieDET11500.00009250.014.7
Lance GrierDEN33560.000040490.012.4
Butch FranzCHE22500.000028490.06.5
Scottie ShanklinIND11510.000015370.011.5
Kendrick BocalingDEN33501.500047712.15.5
Jamie ChaseDET11510.001020591.77.6
Daniel GrayPHI11500.000016220.013.2
Ellis MayesTBY30500.000018250.011.6
Lonnie BurnettDET10420.000020540.08.1
Glen FulcherARI40400.00209277.411.1
Jay YonkovitDET10401.000016392.69.1
Brock LyonsCHE22400.000024440.05.9
D.J. HardingDET11400.000020590.05.1
Julio O'NeillCLE10420.000025130.015.8
Tyler DennisCAR10400.0000980.023.5
Lorenzo EachoDEN30420.000039570.06.3
Kendall GouletTBY33450.021166773.96.3
Daniel MayTBY32420.000041430.07.1
Deion KoonceTBY33401.012064695.83.8
Sherman LoftonIND11401.001315414.98.9
Damian BresnahanPHI10410.000014170.016.1
Bubba HornIND10400.00009120.019.0
Wendell TurnbullPHI10421.000023254.014.6
Randall CosgroveCLE11400.000032240.07.1
Thurman KellyBUF11400.000025290.07.4
Leroy WeberSFO11410.000017250.011.9
Curtis KohbergerCAR11420.000020310.011.8
Jimmy BolinPHI11400.000031390.05.7
Phil WagnerPHI10410.500016192.615.7
David HeathDEN30410.001016293.411.1
Alonzo NeriCLE11440.000030240.014.8
Randy SandovalIND11410.00009150.020.8
Andy WirthARI42430.000024700.07.4
Edgar CurtisPHI11410.000031380.07.2
Rex FranzDET10430.00009210.023.3
Lawrence RubbleCLE11420.000014160.020.0
Mark JohnsonCLE11400.000018220.010.0
Quinn HogenmillerTBY30400.000013160.013.8
Brad HordorwichIND11400.000016460.06.5
Cris SmallIND11310.501118493.16.7
Efrain NyboNED33321.0020781032.93.3
Mack O'NealCHE20301.010041474.34.5
Kerry LearyCLE10301.000027175.99.1
Amari LyonsSFO10201.001011258.08.3
Brett WilsonCHE22220.500046650.84.1
Braxton HarveyIND10200.500010192.68.6
Tony PerryDET10201.003320577.03.9
Cameron GreenCHE22120.500021361.46.1
Francisco TerramagraARI41110.503110526.74.0
Maurice McLellanARI41100.50008261.94.4
Van LachanceIND11101.00108296.95.4
Nick AtkinsCAR11110.500116281.85.7
Darius SchweitzerNED30121.002072512.012.5
Morris TrappBUF11101.001122248.34.3
Brent AdkinsBUF10111.0010111315.412.5
Wesley BarberCAR11010.502019308.33.1
Steven SchwartzDEN30010.504136518.81.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Karl WeisenbachARI4422504620488.2
Griffin CleggARI43295122417872.8
Caiden McDanielNED33162131211079.1
Elias HalfordARI44110021620476.9
Norm HillsonDEN33113011210174.0
Joel BeaudoinNED33126011211675.1
Dillon EllisonTBY32100178180.2
A.J. DonaldsonNED3318411711981.0
Pete OffordCHE221341157383.4
Juan MilkovitsDEN33100135688.5
Derek MacBethPHI1112001223100.0
Thomas SellersBUF111001121100.0
Jay FarmerCHE201190043682.0
Leroy WeberSFO11100042581.7
Ryan ReidDEN30100035884.2
Lorenzo EachoDEN30190025786.7
Thurman KellyBUF11100012995.2
Tevin LeeARI40170012299.3
Sherrod GrierNED3300061211881.2
Julian GouveiaDEN30000477082.7
Arnold BallardCHE22000373877.0
Luke StantonCHE22000367181.4
Daniel MayTBY32000334389.9
Avery MartinARI4300021516573.2
Malachi SatterfieldARI4300021215275.1
Gustavo BinnsNED330002911976.4
Chad WalshNED330002610579.5
Raul AnthonyCHE21000265776.9
Devin NaquinTBY31000256079.4
Griffin WarrenCLE11000242980.8
Patrick NelsonARI430002412982.2
Cris SmallIND11000234983.9
Alonzo NeriCLE11000222491.2
Melvin StuartDET11000195966.1
Ted SerslandTBY32000176070.9
Tom KiburzTBY330001610877.4
Kerry ChabalaTBY32000156876.2
Angel DonaldsonARI42000158577.5
Adam HopkinsIND11000154472.8
Renaldo CarverTBY21000144075.3
Damian SchlerethDET10000132776.6
Leroy GerhardtDEN33000136880.2
Damian BresnahanPHI10000131773.1
Jimmy BolinPHI11000133978.4
Lance GrierDEN33000134979.3
Lee LaneSFO11000123381.9
Dustin MayesARI41000128182.3
Oliver SnyderARI41000122581.7
Curtis KohbergerCAR11000123181.9
Johnny HillCHE20000124382.1
Moe FieldsIND11000124982.1
D.J. CooleyIND11000124782.1
Mark McKenziePHI10000123782.0
Jonah ColeNED32000125382.2
Howard OrtegaARI430001213982.4
Norbert O'DonnellDEN30000112786.2
Shawn ChristensenCHE20000113285.6
Daniel IrwinSFO10000112187.2
David HeathDEN30000112985.9
Denzel PearsonNED33000119083.6
Marty BillupsSFO11000112087.5
Tony PerryDET10000105786.7
Kendrick BocalingDEN33000107185.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jason SandersonARI4462128.6011310.88823.9
Bucky JenningsDEN3342020.0101160.08523.5
Cesar WhiteTBY3361931.6011630.66230.6
Cristian RaineyARI4461833.3001310.08820.5
Morris ThomasDEN3351827.8001160.08521.2
Jeffrey WilliamsonARI4441526.7001310.08817.0
Jorge CampbellDEN3371450.0111160.98516.5
Vincent KovarikCHE2241330.811571.86619.7
Ernie LeoNED3331323.1121161.76221.0
Ryan PresseyCHE2241233.302573.56618.2
Leonardo GarciaparraTBY3351241.7051633.16219.4
Jameson ArmstrongCHE2241233.302573.56618.2
Mario HartmanDEN3331225.0011160.98514.1
Tyrone RegaliaNED3331127.3131162.66217.7
Jamie QuinonesCHE1121020.000290.03528.6
Reggie HumphreyNED3311010.0011160.96216.1
Devin BriggsIND1151050.000250.03231.3
Brock ShepardPHI112922.200460.03129.0
Kody SchiffCAR112922.201452.22733.3
Josh GerhardtSFO115955.601541.93129.0
Rick BoyerTBY332825.0011630.66212.9
Todd GallandNED333837.5021161.76212.9
Brendan SnipesCHE226785.701571.86610.6
A.J. AlstonARI444757.1001310.0888.0
Dennis DymkoskiDET113742.900310.02528.0
Earnest ChristensenIND11070.000250.03221.9
Mackenzie TurnerIND112728.600250.03221.9
Edgar NewmanTBY332728.6021631.26211.3
Elliot OlsavskyPHI113742.910460.03122.6
Reuben SantokiNED331616.7021161.7629.7
Terry LoftonDEN33060.000990.0708.6
Zack HolmanSFO111616.700540.03119.4
Nicolas DixonARI221616.701641.63915.4
Darryl HuntleyBUF111616.702523.82524.0
Bucky SuttonBUF113650.000520.02524.0
Trey WilkinsSFO112633.300540.03119.4
Todd HarperDET113650.000310.02524.0
Karl FreemanTBY333650.0031631.8629.7
Josiah CulbertsonARI223650.000670.04912.2
Tito CleghornCAR113560.001412.42619.2
Gary HeftCLE112540.001392.62123.8
Lenny EllardCLE111520.000390.02123.8
Thurman HannonPHI111520.000460.03116.1
Sammie CarbajalPHI111520.000460.03116.1
Carson WillisCLE112450.000390.02119.0
Otis FoleyCAR111425.000450.02714.8
Marcos MartinDET112450.010310.02516.0
Abraham TierneyCAR111333.300450.02711.1
James WilliamsIND111333.300250.0329.4
Lucas BatchelderCHE22030.000450.0595.1
Jessie BeaudoinBUF111333.301521.92512.0
Noah PattersonCAR1133100.000450.02711.1
Andrew HarrisARI40030.0001050.0734.1
Shane StokesSFO111333.300270.01520.0
Rick FrassrandCHE111333.300280.0319.7
Edwin KossIND11030.000250.0329.4
Jermaine BannerBUF112366.701521.92512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ike BrooksNED300000029003400.000.0
Avery FullerDEN300000026003000.000.0
Desmond HummelTBY300000023002700.000.0
Amari HoustonNED330100254412629297.3405135.0
Byron InzinnaCHE200000022002400.000.0
Axel FrancisARI400000025002200.000.0
Carson McGarigleARI40000001301823358.323358.3
Andrew HarrisARI40000000301829573.829573.8
Bryson CrawfordARI400000076301824761.831077.5
Floyd McIntyreTBY322000641201222876.022876.0
Brock BradfordTBY300000071201211839.311839.3
Bernie StrongARI440000020201216741.827468.5
Vernon DouglasIND1100000020128181.08181.0
Grayson KassulkeDEN330000060201216956.316956.3
Alonzo PalmerSFO10000009001000.000.0
Winston PagePHI100000010001000.000.0
Desmond MeteerDEN3210000711822474.727892.7
Lester BlanksDET1000000600800.000.0
Ezekiel ColeCAR1000000700800.000.0
Rondell WeberBUF1000000700700.000.0
Brenden MathewsNED3320000910610735.710735.7
Andrew PineoDET111000051067272.09999.0
Arnie NewmanCHE2010002141069346.59346.5
Quinn RogersIND111000013106104104.0104104.0
Josh AndersonIND1000000600600.000.0
Pete OffordCHE22000024710600.03417.0
Rickey MathesPHI1100000010699.099.0
Griffin CleggARI43000014810600.09523.8
Glen BookerARI440000001069122.89122.8
Terry CuomoARI40000016610626766.826766.8
Josiah HarperDEN3100001671067826.07826.0
Conrad KellumCAR10000002710633.033.0
Caiden McDanielNED33000237810600.06220.7
Ashton CheuseCHE220000001063718.53718.5
Lucas BatchelderCHE2200000010611155.511155.5
Cory ShermanCLE1000000181062323.02323.0
Donnell ThomasonCAR110000001068585.08585.0
Levi KayDEN3300000110616454.716454.7
Chad NortonCHE20001003510600.000.0
Ezra Van FleetTBY2000003391063216.03216.0
Reginald ParkerSFO10000001106102102.0102102.0
Myles CurtisDEN30000025410614247.314247.3
Dominic HuffmanDEN3000000010610133.710133.7
Ross BurtonTBY3300000010614749.014749.0
A.J. DonaldsonNED3300000610600.08428.0
Trevor JohnsonBUF1000000171065959.05959.0
Noah McDonaldNED30000037910615852.715852.7
Drake AmecheDET110000001068686.08686.0
Max CurtisCLE1000000500400.000.0
Frankie SummersTBY30100005300020367.7309103.0
Jace TownsendCLE111000080005555.09696.0
Nicolas FurnasNED30100001000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Kevin RasmussenNED3310000500018963.018963.0
Morris ScottARI4410002920008521.38521.3
Nathaniel GunnIND1010000700088.088.0
Horace MarshallCAR111000000008484.08484.0
Ruben BrattonCAR1010000210002121.02121.0
Mackenzie VictorSFO11100001000152152.0152152.0
Mel WelchPHI10100000000108108.0108108.0
Mack VelevisDEN30100001900000.07324.3
Elliot HixonCAR10100001400022.01313.0
Darien HagansTBY3310000100007023.37023.3
Hayden LegginSFO110000080005353.05353.0
Ron BrotzmanDEN3300001120003511.74916.3
Ed HopkinsCAR110000000001414.01414.0
Marshall WillisPHI10000002200033.04545.0
Dexter KelleyPHI110000060006161.06161.0
Reuben SantokiNED3301000000000.000.0
Ryan PresseyCHE22010001600000.000.0
Roberto DonaldsonTBY31010003200000.000.0
Jeffery ForemanCAR11000022500000.01414.0
Willie KilroyCLE110000020006464.06464.0
Cole MartinezSFO11000011200066.066.0
Lamar SheltonBUF1100000110004848.08585.0
Zack BallardCLE1000001150002929.0104104.0
Mack SandersDET110000000001919.01919.0
Jay BocalingSFO10000002400066.066.0
Eli BailenPHI1100000200006666.06666.0
Gabriel KenneyPHI1000000120002727.02727.0
Angel GeathersDEN30000001000155.0155.0
Cory DubesterCAR110000000002525.02525.0
Otis FoleyCAR1101000800000.000.0
Abraham TierneyCAR1101000800000.000.0
Artie DiekoffDET11000001700000.03434.0
Harris BauerCAR1100000210002626.02626.0
Jerome DodgeDET110000020002323.02323.0
Norbert BlackburnCLE110000000007575.07575.0
Mercury BensonDEN2000000530004120.54120.5
Bucky JenningsDEN3301000000000.000.0
Karl WeisenbachARI44000002000000.0256.3
Lorenzo EachoDEN3000000500000.093.0
Lenny OliveCAR1000001210008787.08787.0
Brandon OchsCLE110000040004949.04949.0
Emmanuel McConnellTBY1100000210006464.06464.0
Kenneth BerryDET1100000180007979.07979.0
Nicolas DixonARI22010001700000.042.0
Percy ReevesDEN30010002500000.000.0
Norm HillsonDEN33000028100000.017257.3
Jay FarmerCHE2000000400000.0199.5
Elias HalfordARI44000067900000.0102.5
Roy KiwanukaDET100000000001515.01515.0
Frank HainesPHI110000000008484.08484.0
Ted McKnightARI44000000000123.0123.0
Harry WoodsonSFO1001000110004444.08888.0
Ryan ReidDEN30000106100000.03110.3
Marvel SatherCLE1001000150002727.02727.0
Elijah ShepherdDEN3300001330007424.77424.7
Gino CanadeoNED300000000004715.74715.7
Joseph EmanuelNED330000000009230.79230.7
Evan GallowayBUF100000070001818.06868.0
Gabriel MortonTBY33000001500027391.029698.7
Rick BoyerTBY33010002500000.000.0
Martin DanielsPHI1101010400000.01313.0
Rob PettersonBUF110000000004141.04141.0
Mercury MaffettCLE1100000000077.077.0
Quentin ParsonTBY300000000003010.03010.0
Jeremiah MoneyPHI1100000000099.099.0
Erik HammondDEN30000001000248.0248.0
Dwayne NewhartBUF100000000001515.01515.0
Rex CremeansSFO110000000006464.06464.0
Jared FieldsTBY3000000000015551.715551.7
Jose SwillingDEN330000000008428.08428.0
Tyrone LayNED300000015000-2-0.712140.3
Noah PerryBUF110000000004040.04040.0
Reggie HumphreyNED33010002800000.000.0
Daniel IrwinSFO1001000000000.000.0
Tevin LeeARI4000000300000.071.8
Moe FieldsIND11000002500000.0150150.0
Howie MacWhirterSFO100000040002424.02424.0
Nicolas FultonTBY330000000009130.39130.3
Marcus ViraghNED3300000460005016.75016.7
Ramon RandleBUF110000010003535.03535.0
Wally AbahSFO100000020001111.01111.0
Clay JettDET100000190002020.02020.0
Dustin CampbellSFO1000000150003131.03131.0
Rondell WeaverCHE2000000390003216.03216.0
Terrence DonovanDET100000000005050.05050.0
Trey PattersonIND1100002230001212.01212.0
Korey WunschPHI100000060001414.01414.0
Nolan HortonSFO110000040006060.0116116.0
Renaldo TateDET1100000110002929.02929.0
Alan McInturffIND1100001180006161.06161.0
James HinderliterCHE2000000000084.084.0
Douglas LutzCHE220000000008040.08040.0
Kelly CassidyARI400000137000184.5184.5
Dakota ShawNED30010035800000.000.0
Jonah MetzlerPHI1100000600000.04747.0
Paul BrisbyIND1001002230003535.03535.0
Rufus KrohnCHE22000011500010653.010653.0
Ed IrwinNED3301000000013143.713545.0
Vernon RandleTBY30000000000299.7299.7
Donnie HalversonBUF1100000270008686.08686.0
Gabe MayesCAR110000000004141.04141.0
Alan StantonCHE22000001900015879.0262131.0
Edward AlbriktsenCHE220000000004924.54924.5
Percy PriorCAR1000000130008484.0121121.0
Ryan BarkerIND110000000006868.06868.0
Bobby BuckleyCLE1100000110004949.04949.0
Edgar NewmanTBY33010002500000.000.0
Calvin BunnTBY31010001800000.000.0
Derek MacBethPHI1100000200000.02020.0
Joel BeaudoinNED33000002800000.0268.7
Tom KiburzTBY33010102600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software