League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2050 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears55826864.81167.91134.433114.361256.7016
Detroit Lions51023844.67149.01413.942545.431124.0616
Cleveland Browns49122824.65142.61334.923064.76394.7916
Oakland Raiders50022174.43138.6924.732714.081315.2316
Cheyenne Chiefs52222134.24138.31503.982144.361544.4716
Los Angeles Dragons48221034.36131.4895.072563.931334.8916
Miami Dolphins47420294.28126.82134.542094.32493.3916
Indianapolis Colts49120264.13126.61154.792423.921234.4116
Tennessee Titans48120124.18125.8914.972874.22983.6416
New York Giants44019794.50123.7835.302103.901425.1116
Denver Broncos41119484.74121.8906.432643.89536.5716
San Francisco 49ers42219474.61121.7763.612234.601165.6616
Buffalo Bills44219424.39121.4373.973324.39645.5016
Columbus (OH) Rams47319334.09120.8524.373614.32493.3516
Salt Lake City Jaguars43118834.37117.7534.022544.761174.0416
Philadelphia Eagles43218524.29115.8675.902434.271133.8216
Seattle Seahawks41518194.38113.7825.332234.271044.2416
Dallas Cowboys45917903.90111.9412.372734.151433.9416
Cincinnati Bengals41917524.18109.5734.272544.52813.8316
Houston Texans41917444.16109.0514.292803.87835.4216
New York J Jets40117144.27107.1702.942045.191203.8416
New England Patriots40816854.13105.374.862924.361013.8716
Arizona Cardinals42016383.90102.4993.612153.90964.7616
San Diego Chargers41616353.93102.2953.492023.811154.7016
Washington Reds41616153.88100.91064.232113.72964.0416
Carolina Panthers46016023.48100.1383.032513.651623.5916
New Orleans Saints41915393.6796.2583.432043.781473.9416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers42714853.4892.81003.631523.631693.4216
Green Bay Packers41114273.4789.2904.302282.89864.5616
Minnesota Vikings39114113.6188.2593.662173.691093.7116
Pittsburgh Steelers38812953.3480.9514.022343.42923.2716
Baltimore Ravens35411863.3574.1833.541792.81914.2916
League14183587734.14114.826984.3278564.1334134.38512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys52025254.86157.8935.112854.711315.5316
Minnesota Vikings50323684.71148.0974.422774.921175.0816
Miami Dolphins48623274.79145.4835.142794.751105.4016
Denver Broncos50422054.38137.81054.092714.791233.9316
Washington Reds50321474.27134.2794.622863.831315.3316
Green Bay Packers46620184.33126.1834.422494.551254.2216
New York J Jets48119724.10123.3984.332754.041014.4416
Pittsburgh Steelers41919424.63121.4744.512464.41965.4816
Indianapolis Colts41419294.66120.6764.822484.55875.0616
San Diego Chargers44719284.31120.5795.012654.36973.9916
Seattle Seahawks47119054.04119.1924.232723.641025.2116
Buffalo Bills41518414.44115.11024.272114.49974.7916
Tennessee Titans43718384.21114.9864.742394.201034.3016
Houston Texans49418383.72114.9993.482873.941013.6616
Oakland Raiders42918304.27114.4994.322313.84945.5416
Cincinnati Bengals49718033.63112.71043.812703.711193.4416
New Orleans Saints42717994.21112.4894.272313.951005.1916
Philadelphia Eagles44217854.04111.6674.482494.231193.7116
Columbus (OH) Rams42917834.16111.4864.312134.311224.1616
Arizona Cardinals41017714.32110.7784.032284.101015.2416
Baltimore Ravens45017673.93110.4776.042504.081062.8816
Los Angeles Dragons42817374.06108.6724.252264.141194.2816
Salt Lake City Jaguars45217313.83108.2774.782443.801193.7816
New England Patriots42817204.02107.5974.182293.761004.5816
New York Giants43316293.76101.8823.742384.081063.4016
Detroit Lions39615974.0399.8803.292283.76835.8116
Cleveland Browns37915714.1598.2684.592243.75825.1816
Chicago Bears40915503.7996.9793.652264.121003.3716
San Francisco 49ers40415463.8396.6713.392254.071043.8016
Tampa Bay Bucaneers43615423.5496.4834.702303.421183.1416
Carolina Panthers40214383.5889.9843.731983.701163.4316
Cheyenne Chiefs37213913.7486.9593.782263.87843.5616
League14183587734.14114.826984.3278564.1334134.38512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Arizona Cardinals59441269.4481411.688.10300.9103.66115734.316
Pittsburgh Steelers59040067.8479211.988.12299.5103.16206736.916
San Francisco 49ers67141561.8477711.517.12298.690.96998851.216
Philadelphia Eagles61940365.1469011.647.58293.199.36546841.616
San Diego Chargers63842766.9468710.987.35292.994.86685235.316
New England Patriots56835762.9436712.237.69272.990.06025743.716
Carolina Panthers54835364.4416211.797.59260.191.75826345.816
Buffalo Bills62037260.0413011.106.66258.185.16477049.316
Detroit Lions47931365.3412313.178.61257.7106.34935444.616
Baltimore Ravens65340962.6411410.066.30257.182.26986043.216
Green Bay Packers58936862.5398310.826.76248.977.86296352.016
Indianapolis Colts47833369.7386311.608.08241.4112.15023727.116
Seattle Seahawks55733359.8384211.546.90240.179.45995755.316
Denver Broncos62038762.438259.886.17239.177.56565547.616
Cleveland Browns54134964.5382510.967.07239.193.85855239.516
New Orleans Saints55933660.1379811.306.79237.485.16056552.216
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54634763.6365010.526.68228.183.95906348.316
New York J Jets60734957.5362910.405.98226.865.86436859.716
New York Giants54834162.2355010.416.48221.985.65836446.216
Cheyenne Chiefs52630958.7352611.416.70220.483.25555852.216
Columbus (OH) Rams44726459.1341212.927.63213.386.14994452.116
Washington Reds53930055.7335211.176.22209.568.15687166.616
Los Angeles Dragons49229159.1331511.396.74207.279.15505760.316
Chicago Bears46326757.7328112.297.09205.178.94874856.716
Salt Lake City Jaguars57933858.432559.635.62203.476.96096950.116
Houston Texans54929553.7309510.495.64193.461.45907274.816
Minnesota Vikings53631959.530899.685.76193.168.26005252.616
Dallas Cowboys53131559.330699.745.78191.874.85495951.116
Tennessee Titans47027658.7299910.876.38187.478.15006459.916
Cincinnati Bengals51130760.129789.705.83186.176.55565750.516
Oakland Raiders46026958.5281310.466.12175.875.04964951.916
Miami Dolphins47325654.125569.985.40159.873.75157666.916
League176011081061.411936111.046.78233.184.218740193649.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Oakland Raiders59137663.6443411.797.50277.184.26215646.516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers58436963.2425411.537.28265.986.96078053.216
Columbus (OH) Rams61336359.2420211.586.85262.677.96537259.816
Arizona Cardinals62238662.1408110.576.56255.184.26516243.916
San Francisco 49ers57535862.3407911.397.09254.988.66106852.516
Cheyenne Chiefs55135364.1399711.327.25249.884.66024341.516
Detroit Lions55334662.6395611.437.15247.386.16044342.116
Seattle Seahawks56635763.1394211.046.96246.488.15945641.016
Tennessee Titans56835863.0393610.996.93246.085.56055946.116
New York Giants61936458.8391110.746.32244.476.16447857.616
Pittsburgh Steelers57736062.4390810.866.77244.384.76135746.216
Denver Broncos51633364.5378111.357.33236.398.05454435.516
Cleveland Browns53833862.8377011.157.01235.689.55826547.816
Buffalo Bills59134057.5374111.006.33233.874.16277461.516
Baltimore Ravens51833564.7372011.107.18232.593.15525643.716
Minnesota Vikings52831459.5371311.827.03232.185.05545651.216
Cincinnati Bengals49531463.4363811.597.35227.490.25344941.116
Washington Reds52135467.9363310.266.97227.195.35524134.816
Los Angeles Dragons57934860.1362710.426.26226.781.76227854.816
Carolina Panthers54933761.4362410.756.60226.585.55816353.316
Salt Lake City Jaguars52231460.2360311.476.90225.289.05615242.616
Indianapolis Colts60234657.5359710.405.98224.874.06408262.316
Philadelphia Eagles52731058.8356311.496.76222.785.65477561.816
New York J Jets52231560.3352711.206.76220.480.55606255.716
Miami Dolphins48732566.7349610.767.18218.598.05204036.216
Dallas Cowboys49330561.9345811.347.01216.189.35164236.516
New England Patriots57532756.9344810.546.00215.573.06178061.216
New Orleans Saints55233761.1344710.236.24215.473.16035455.916
Houston Texans52932361.1342410.606.47214.087.45655744.916
Chicago Bears52529556.2342111.606.52213.872.75717064.816
Green Bay Packers50030060.0331111.046.62206.976.55386056.016
San Diego Chargers51331060.4311910.066.08194.981.15496251.516
League176011081061.411936111.046.78233.184.218740193649.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears173/29458.817305.8882/14755.812188.2912/2157.133315.86
Carolina Panthers245/34870.421786.2680/13260.610517.9628/6443.893314.58
Indianapolis Colts226/30175.119536.4987/12768.512489.8320/4841.766213.79
Cheyenne Chiefs221/35362.621776.1777/14752.410176.9211/2544.033213.28
Pittsburgh Steelers276/37873.026116.91104/15865.814889.4220/5337.769313.08
Arizona Cardinals283/38373.923806.2186/11972.3135211.3643/8948.3108212.16
Detroit Lions194/26074.620517.89109/19157.117459.1410/2737.032712.11
Columbus (OH) Rams163/23569.414916.3471/13054.69347.1830/8236.698712.04
Cleveland Browns250/36368.921245.8573/11961.310128.5026/5844.868911.88
San Francisco 49ers228/32270.819175.95161/29255.121857.4826/5745.667511.84
Tampa Bay Bucaneers259/37968.321465.6669/11958.09528.0019/4740.455211.74
New England Patriots188/26570.915845.98145/24060.420838.6824/6040.070011.67
Philadelphia Eagles266/37371.323866.40122/20260.418038.9315/4334.950111.65
Tennessee Titans148/22864.912145.32125/22954.616957.403/837.59011.25
Los Angeles Dragons201/30565.918285.9966/12752.08196.4524/6040.066811.13
Green Bay Packers246/36168.118575.1492/15160.913238.7630/7540.080310.71
Buffalo Bills254/39065.122665.8192/16655.412127.3026/6241.965210.52
Seattle Seahawks232/33569.319445.8080/15850.612477.8921/6233.965110.50
Washington Reds198/32261.515604.8475/13456.09797.3127/7834.681310.42
Denver Broncos237/34369.116034.67122/20858.715587.4928/6741.86649.91
Baltimore Ravens292/41570.422795.4987/16453.011066.7430/7440.57299.85
Salt Lake City Jaguars243/38163.818414.8376/14353.19246.4619/5335.84909.25
New Orleans Saints210/30169.818326.09104/18655.913607.3122/7131.06068.54
Dallas Cowboys227/32769.417125.2471/14748.38956.0917/5530.94628.40
Cincinnati Bengals224/32868.315694.7868/13052.310137.7915/5030.03967.92
San Diego Chargers318/42075.729116.9386/14658.912548.5923/6734.35227.79
New York J Jets235/35167.018155.1789/17152.012017.0225/8031.36137.66
Miami Dolphins197/30265.215145.0139/9839.84884.9820/7327.45547.59
Houston Texans213/34561.717435.0570/15744.610056.4012/4626.13477.54
New York Giants252/37167.922296.0176/13058.59997.6813/4330.23227.49
Minnesota Vikings229/34865.817455.0179/14255.610577.4411/4425.02876.52
Oakland Raiders192/29764.616655.6171/13253.810047.616/3119.41444.65
League7320/1072468.3618555.772834/504256.2392277.78656/177337.01827910.31

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Philadelphia Eagles211/32165.717265.3872/14549.79746.7227/5549.186315.69
Baltimore Ravens233/34767.119575.6485/13065.411769.0517/3844.758715.45
Washington Reds251/33375.419775.9482/14755.810256.9721/4151.263115.39
Salt Lake City Jaguars208/30668.018035.8988/16952.111837.0018/4540.061713.71
Detroit Lions213/32465.716975.24104/16961.515078.9229/5949.275212.75
Minnesota Vikings212/31866.719286.0678/14852.710356.9924/6040.075012.50
Oakland Raiders259/35972.123126.4490/16355.213258.1327/6740.379711.90
Seattle Seahawks248/34472.121736.3288/16653.011566.9621/5339.661311.57
Tampa Bay Bucaneers257/35772.023776.6689/16553.912067.3123/5939.067111.37
San Francisco 49ers243/36067.520315.6493/15560.013898.9622/5837.965911.36
Miami Dolphins224/29875.218316.1478/13557.810767.9723/5244.258911.33
Cleveland Browns232/32671.219786.0781/15054.011207.4725/6141.067211.02
Cheyenne Chiefs243/33672.322926.8286/15555.511017.1024/5742.160410.60
New York J Jets219/32667.217995.5274/13754.011228.1922/5837.960610.45
Chicago Bears198/30265.617775.8874/16146.010146.3023/6137.763010.33
Pittsburgh Steelers237/35367.119025.39102/16761.114628.7521/5438.954410.07
Cincinnati Bengals211/30868.519526.3483/13163.411248.5820/5635.756210.04
Houston Texans230/34866.118865.4280/14455.611728.1413/3735.13669.89
Carolina Panthers223/32868.017175.2394/15959.112978.1620/6232.36109.84
New Orleans Saints249/37466.620505.4870/13053.89457.2718/4639.14529.83
Buffalo Bills220/34663.618145.24102/18954.013997.4018/5433.35289.78
Dallas Cowboys206/31166.218265.8784/14060.012368.8315/4235.73969.43
Los Angeles Dragons251/38764.920125.2080/13658.811308.3117/5431.54858.98
Denver Broncos221/30971.519626.3596/15462.313578.8116/5230.84628.88
Tennessee Titans261/37370.022936.1578/13259.111098.4019/6230.65348.61
Indianapolis Colts238/36864.718805.1191/17851.112687.1217/5332.14498.47
New York Giants228/35165.017575.01112/18859.615468.2224/7432.46088.22
Columbus (OH) Rams237/35267.321976.24106/19554.415077.7320/6431.34987.78
San Diego Chargers197/28469.415125.3296/17355.512106.9917/5332.13977.49
Arizona Cardinals244/34171.619795.80119/20757.515677.5723/7231.95357.43
Green Bay Packers200/29268.517235.9088/15855.712297.7812/4924.53597.33
New England Patriots216/34263.217355.0791/16654.812607.5920/6530.84536.97
League7320/1072468.3618555.772834/504256.2392277.78656/177337.01827910.31

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears20553338.555895.5241394874.9731623.2
Cleveland Browns18646839.749195.3442705857.5611921.2
Indianapolis Colts18146538.949194.7241545024.849916.3
Cheyenne Chiefs17746338.252288.7291815555.2621118.4
Miami Dolphins15545534.147496.0422535158.2721224.5
Tennessee Titans14945332.948194.2301655006.0501719.4
Carolina Panthers12143927.646095.4342195825.8601819.2
Los Angeles Dragons16243837.048290.95832555010.5631624.9
Detroit Lions15443335.651084.914814932.8571016.4
Oakland Raiders13342831.150085.6362024967.3611622.8
Dallas Cowboys15642736.545993.0181145493.3602819.3
Columbus (OH) Rams14041833.547388.45231349910.4532425.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers11440628.142795.1442705907.5511618.8
New York Giants15240437.644091.8351995836.0571618.5
Philadelphia Eagles13639834.243292.1352006545.4741619.1
Buffalo Bills15239638.444289.6271546474.2991822.3
San Francisco 49ers13239133.842292.7281686994.0931419.3
Denver Broncos15039038.541194.9362136565.5711218.1
San Diego Chargers11938730.741693.0302086684.5671216.3
Green Bay Packers11938331.141193.2402426296.4601918.9
Seattle Seahawks12737833.641591.1422465997.0721621.7
New Orleans Saints11337630.141989.7462916057.6671421.0
Washington Reds12237232.841689.4291535685.1671619.7
Houston Texans11736532.141987.1412825906.9722523.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars13836138.243183.8301696094.9672019.2
Pittsburgh Steelers10736029.738892.8301886204.8651417.6
Cincinnati Bengals13035536.641984.7452575568.1741423.9
Arizona Cardinals12034834.542082.9171046112.8482614.9
New York J Jets12534736.040186.5362176435.6671919.0
Baltimore Ravens9834128.735496.3452836986.4762020.2
Minnesota Vikings9433628.039185.96442760010.7831527.0
New England Patriots8332025.940878.4342156025.6821621.9
League43671283434.01418390.511396902187406.1213353420.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys19346941.252090.2231395164.5591619.0
Washington Reds16946636.350392.6311785525.6562019.4
Cincinnati Bengals14746131.949792.8392475347.371922.3
Denver Broncos17346037.650491.3292055455.3572019.4
Minnesota Vikings15544934.550389.3261445544.7651519.1
Houston Texans13544730.249490.5362055656.4632722.3
Miami Dolphins17143439.448689.3331885206.353818.1
New York J Jets15843336.548190.0382195606.8561619.6
Seattle Seahawks14842634.747190.4281725944.7711519.2
Green Bay Packers13841233.546688.4382485387.179723.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars14541235.245291.2392325617.0732324.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers11940829.243693.6231446073.8501113.8
Baltimore Ravens13040432.245089.8342105526.2621520.1
Tennessee Titans13239833.243791.1372156056.1621719.2
New York Giants13939535.243391.2251546443.9681917.4
New Orleans Saints13439334.142792.0512926038.5662022.7
Philadelphia Eagles13939335.444288.9201395473.7521515.9
Oakland Raiders13638835.142990.4301696214.8691718.7
Columbus (OH) Rams13838835.642990.4402346536.1751519.9
New England Patriots11338629.342890.2422596176.8732021.9
San Diego Chargers13138334.244785.7362075496.6691321.5
Los Angeles Dragons11537930.342888.6432696226.9691720.7
Pittsburgh Steelers15237940.141990.5362256135.9631718.9
Buffalo Bills12937834.141591.1362186275.7811521.1
Arizona Cardinals12437732.941092.0291746514.5852020.6
Carolina Panthers11037529.340293.3321855815.5561818.2
Chicago Bears12337033.240990.5462975718.1712424.7
Indianapolis Colts13236636.141488.4382226405.9801921.4
Detroit Lions12235934.039690.7513226048.4932227.5
San Francisco 49ers9435726.340488.4352216105.7661519.0
Cleveland Browns11935133.937992.6442685827.6531819.8
Cheyenne Chiefs10433830.837290.9513016028.5671121.4
League43671283434.01418390.511396902187406.1213353420.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions6042165.7793284.15775368.83844.99
Indianapolis Colts6040185.6752232.97876069.04655.34
San Francisco 49ers6141165.5692543.68875360.93864.44
Tennessee Titans4125145.3561753.13533769.82344.42
Arizona Cardinals6341155.3531422.681057369.54744.51
Pittsburgh Steelers6038155.2771862.42794962.03924.96
Buffalo Bills5230195.1611762.89844654.83614.30
Cheyenne Chiefs5330195.0641953.05623556.53105.00
Oakland Raiders362295.0692313.35402562.51944.85
Chicago Bears5230175.0892903.26562850.01602.86
Cleveland Browns4928165.0581612.78574171.92814.93
New York Giants4927185.0731782.44523363.52134.10
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3922135.0501462.92513568.61993.90
Miami Dolphins3319104.928853.04472348.92054.36
Washington Reds3617194.9471112.36634063.52493.95
Los Angeles Dragons3921134.8581582.72422252.41593.79
Philadelphia Eagles7036264.7681732.541166858.64213.63
San Diego Chargers4822244.741922.24875664.43774.33
Dallas Cowboys4018204.7751802.40563562.52434.34
Baltimore Ravens4523164.6431172.72714563.43034.27
Denver Broncos5627234.6552073.76945760.63493.71
New England Patriots4724164.6481182.46563358.92304.11
New Orleans Saints4321174.6481182.46583356.92524.34
Green Bay Packers4120164.644831.89553665.52594.71
Columbus (OH) Rams4722204.6661832.77553054.52003.64
Cincinnati Bengals2711154.5331263.82311961.31163.74
New York J Jets3417114.534992.91533260.42334.40
Houston Texans281494.541721.76422047.61533.64
Carolina Panthers4520194.4631552.46482960.42124.42
Salt Lake City Jaguars3917174.4521663.19503060.01593.18
Minnesota Vikings2811134.1421052.50352057.11143.26
Seattle Seahawks3914204.1421072.55693652.22062.99
League14607905294.9180151402.852018123261.184934.21

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins413095.8431734.02533667.92655.00
Salt Lake City Jaguars4931165.4741522.05574070.23065.37
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4328125.4591502.54493061.22515.12
Pittsburgh Steelers4025135.4461222.65593966.12784.71
San Francisco 49ers5030155.1441904.32915964.83413.75
New York Giants4828165.1581773.05764660.53454.54
Denver Broncos5431195.1541382.56835161.44114.95
Green Bay Packers4022165.1581763.03422150.01954.64
Columbus (OH) Rams5030145.0601963.27634063.52253.57
Houston Texans4826205.0701692.41563664.33255.80
New York J Jets4527125.0592404.07593457.62394.05
Indianapolis Colts4225115.0471072.28563358.92494.45
Philadelphia Eagles4426125.0481613.35654061.51963.02
New England Patriots3619154.9451342.98583560.32354.05
New Orleans Saints4525154.9612223.64623454.82193.53
Baltimore Ravens4222174.9671992.97523363.52224.27
Buffalo Bills4626144.9581382.38643250.02433.80
Washington Reds5531174.9721742.42725069.43294.57
Dallas Cowboys5225254.8762453.22743952.72142.89
Minnesota Vikings5429194.8832332.81643859.42293.58
Los Angeles Dragons4121154.7541292.39533260.42314.36
Oakland Raiders5323294.7521522.92623658.12724.39
Cheyenne Chiefs3920144.739882.26694362.33084.46
Chicago Bears3214174.7391173.00392256.41574.03
Cleveland Browns4724174.7411403.41724562.52563.56
Carolina Panthers4424124.641952.32795468.43354.24
Detroit Lions3920134.6481002.08463065.22305.00
Cincinnati Bengals4721224.5691612.33473063.82395.09
San Diego Chargers4723164.5611983.25653960.02694.14
Seattle Seahawks5324224.4611983.25794658.22673.38
Tennessee Titans4519224.4621502.42674161.22974.43
Arizona Cardinals4921234.4521162.23854856.53153.71
League14607905294.9180151402.852018123261.184934.21

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions9519947.77.54666.73531362001780593
Arizona Cardinals10121447.27.13650.0357982411868524
San Francisco 49ers9621644.47.12922.2389852762897794
Philadelphia Eagles9622043.67.71520.037110523927105808
Denver Broncos10123443.27.51812.53251091952194690
Buffalo Bills10424442.68.0111957.932310919420101699
Pittsburgh Steelers9021242.58.12825.0323762291880507
Cheyenne Chiefs9123139.47.71812.53241421602285619
Carolina Panthers8922739.27.82922.22957719622107756
Indianapolis Colts7720038.57.44580.031611218717125977
Cleveland Browns8522437.98.251050.03211191911173540
Chicago Bears8422237.88.01812.531214315118124892
Oakland Raiders8623137.27.61911.12631091332186681
Los Angeles Dragons8422737.07.541040.02951091612556399
San Diego Chargers8021936.58.241040.0329822242386604
New York Giants8223135.58.1090.028610516615103788
Baltimore Ravens8524035.48.281650.0297692141483567
New England Patriots7221333.88.52633.3302792061786630
Green Bay Packers7723033.58.74944.42818217623104777
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7622733.57.851050.0277761772491591
Seattle Seahawks7522533.38.24944.42778416825112793
Miami Dolphins7923933.18.051729.42471001281977521
Salt Lake City Jaguars7723432.98.331520.027110215217103732
Tennessee Titans7021332.97.831520.0279991621883652
Columbus (OH) Rams6721131.87.74757.126610214717100728
Houston Texans7323331.38.3070.0245901381780593
Dallas Cowboys6621730.47.941723.52771041462788632
Washington Reds6521630.18.241330.82467815216134995
New Orleans Saints6923129.98.341233.32758117816107822
Minnesota Vikings7023929.38.672035.0239741412485615
Cincinnati Bengals6322028.67.731030.0253951362268495
New York J Jets6222227.98.651435.72879716723105774
League2587716136.18.011133633.0950131285731642297621788

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Denver Broncos8821441.17.53742.93331181971882613
Minnesota Vikings9523440.67.52825.03091211731596683
Miami Dolphins8220939.27.82633.33161321642088597
Washington Reds9023139.07.51333.33271191901878633
Baltimore Ravens8421738.77.82540.0291931782091624
Buffalo Bills9324138.68.151241.72878418122106772
Carolina Panthers8522238.37.451050.0284801752986583
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8522238.38.031421.43098720121104754
New York Giants9023738.08.141330.83058420021100754
San Francisco 49ers8522437.97.851241.72918718321105811
Indianapolis Colts8422237.88.471936.83129817935107730
Columbus (OH) Rams8221837.68.2090.03401022102888624
Arizona Cardinals8823537.47.591850.03129619818104804
Tennessee Titans8623237.18.12633.330310218120100689
Philadelphia Eagles7620836.57.551827.8293881733299799
Seattle Seahawks8122635.87.711010.032010419224106803
Los Angeles Dragons8323435.58.44944.4284841881296683
Cheyenne Chiefs7621435.58.331225.0270651911494769
Pittsburgh Steelers7721735.58.251631.33151091911585660
Cleveland Browns7822035.57.941428.6265771751378575
Dallas Cowboys7722035.07.62825.031713617110100740
Green Bay Packers7922635.08.62728.62781071512095678
Oakland Raiders7722234.78.151145.5306891981999741
New York J Jets7521734.67.92450.03031181661993674
Detroit Lions7421534.48.681361.5294851921793685
Salt Lake City Jaguars7822734.47.421020.02851031661687593
San Diego Chargers7421534.48.04944.42781051502385594
New Orleans Saints7522133.97.82825.0290891673482571
Houston Texans8224433.68.22540.0280100171994671
Cincinnati Bengals7723233.27.52922.2281931711778507
New England Patriots7123030.98.821513.3271901562585634
Chicago Bears6021527.98.561637.5252831521792740
League2587716136.18.011133633.0950131285731642297621788

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cheyenne Chiefs363939400084389846.4334539.8
New England Patriots354539400089411546.2352839.6
Buffalo Bills323539415679334342.3264533.5
Denver Broncos323628283583381946.0325939.3
Philadelphia Eagles323544473477327542.5279436.3
Carolina Panthers293534361289411346.2333137.4
Green Bay Packers293423271196451747.1390740.7
Columbus (OH) Rams293430342399452145.7389639.4
Cleveland Browns293334342288355640.4300334.1
Los Angeles Dragons283130323390418546.5346638.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars2834222244101468746.4383338.0
San Diego Chargers283634350189387543.5319935.9
Seattle Seahawks2830262711101478147.3367036.3
Washington Reds283119211296465148.4380139.6
Chicago Bears273540430186364842.4330438.4
Houston Texans2732272711110510746.4414737.7
Detroit Lions263361640063297447.2252140.0
New Orleans Saints2632373800103474246.0401439.0
New York Giants2628353611105470744.8391937.3
San Francisco 49ers263051511176328943.3268435.3
Cincinnati Bengals2433202012105498247.4426440.6
Dallas Cowboys2424202224101441443.7367936.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers2429252901101491648.7405140.1
Arizona Cardinals232749540077310840.4256833.4
Baltimore Ravens2227192545103463245.0363435.3
New York J Jets2125252600108507947.0423839.2
Tennessee Titans2123343600102451844.3376236.9
Indianapolis Colts202346531193437147.0346137.2
Minnesota Vikings2028161622107473544.3393636.8
Pittsburgh Steelers202847471380341242.7282135.3
Miami Dolphins1824283201111516646.5441739.8
Oakland Raiders1623373722108458542.5392536.3
League834992105811204259300013572145.211302237.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals404627273378357345.8292337.5
Oakland Raiders404435382282364644.5300936.7
Dallas Cowboys354029301290403944.9332737.0
Seattle Seahawks343932321197428344.2371138.3
Cincinnati Bengals3236242701100442644.3374537.5
Minnesota Vikings324239422278365946.9311539.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars303331340096438445.7355337.0
Pittsburgh Steelers293132342283376445.3314937.9
Tennessee Titans293634361193439147.2334836.0
Buffalo Bills283439401188395344.9335438.1
Denver Broncos283442440083359743.3299136.0
Green Bay Packers283235371199454145.9384838.9
Baltimore Ravens273338391190419146.6330436.7
Los Angeles Dragons2634283113101457945.3395639.2
New England Patriots2629282812105483346.0422240.2
Washington Reds263241431196431745.0365038.0
Chicago Bears252925260199443244.8352535.6
New York J Jets253535371298438844.8381738.9
New Orleans Saints242832362299444344.9361636.5
New York Giants242828300099459546.4378638.2
Houston Texans2427404112120538344.9440036.7
Cheyenne Chiefs232926271390395644.0327336.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers233037392387405546.6347940.0
Cleveland Browns222427302498450245.9395240.3
Detroit Lions212327293396431344.9328434.2
San Diego Chargers2124343611105475945.3410239.1
San Francisco 49ers212336392394432546.0365738.9
Miami Dolphins202744440092420845.7354438.5
Indianapolis Colts192330325590393043.7310534.5
Columbus (OH) Rams182437402291400544.0323135.5
Carolina Panthers172334360094422845.0388641.3
Philadelphia Eagles172032362589402345.2316035.5
League834992105811204259300013572145.211302237.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles Dragons565.13825.2348.22822.7
Houston Texans5413.44027.1498.61821.8
Detroit Lions5015.53229.1256.94120.7
Baltimore Ravens4412.94321.65011.23822.8
Carolina Panthers443.73619.13910.34125.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars449.83523.54811.53925.3
New England Patriots446.63720.7377.84323.0
Cleveland Browns446.62920.3376.83525.1
Tennessee Titans4314.63627.14410.33222.8
Miami Dolphins4212.63322.3468.04022.1
Seattle Seahawks424.13924.44214.15026.0
New York Giants4111.53621.94110.04225.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers415.84321.15311.22523.7
Washington Reds416.54223.14411.01926.1
Arizona Cardinals409.74226.4319.74223.5
Pittsburgh Steelers405.94225.8379.15922.5
San Francisco 49ers4010.24125.4289.54723.2
New Orleans Saints3910.44522.0418.95124.6
New York J Jets393.93118.14611.82925.8
San Diego Chargers395.63820.44010.23823.8
Cincinnati Bengals386.93323.1487.93323.0
Denver Broncos3810.25027.8327.53224.1
Green Bay Packers388.83825.6408.32326.0
Indianapolis Colts3717.23527.03911.14621.5
Philadelphia Eagles3714.13623.3306.75322.7
Columbus (OH) Rams3710.63724.9496.63826.6
Chicago Bears3614.63026.0325.14821.6
Dallas Cowboys367.03526.74610.02925.9
Buffalo Bills347.63820.13515.15124.3
Oakland Raiders329.04622.84611.63126.1
Cheyenne Chiefs3113.63226.0386.14823.5
Minnesota Vikings319.84322.3458.02220.3
League12929.5121123.812929.5121123.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Houston Texans17.823.3284.8316.112273910818+21
Los Angeles Dragons20.819.9318.3318.416183491221+13
Green Bay Packers17.521.8323.0317.69202931518+11
Seattle Seahawks17.521.0338.4354.76202651015+11
Washington Reds15.624.2300.9350.19202951318+11
Denver Broncos21.324.8347.5361.3321246814+10
Minnesota Vikings11.825.2254.6371.112162871421+7
New York J Jets15.321.6320.4330.07222971623+6
Dallas Cowboys15.821.0296.6365.3413176612+5
San Diego Chargers21.320.1382.1302.5111526101121+5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers17.322.6304.1353.313132661521+5
Baltimore Ravens17.122.6313.6329.891524101121+3
Arizona Cardinals28.020.8396.8354.94131731316+1
Cincinnati Bengals14.318.1279.6324.691120128200
Salt Lake City Jaguars17.120.3310.6318.9491376130
Buffalo Bills26.723.7369.9335.38132122022-1
San Francisco 49ers27.822.7409.8337.89142371724-1
Cleveland Browns21.318.8364.8317.110919101020-1
Cheyenne Chiefs24.417.3347.4317.99132291524-2
Tennessee Titans19.621.6302.9347.47132091423-3
Oakland Raiders20.424.9301.8380.912112381927-4
Detroit Lions32.718.0401.6326.95121781422-5
New England Patriots24.018.0364.8306.871219111425-6
Philadelphia Eagles28.420.8396.4325.64111551621-6
Chicago Bears24.216.4364.3292.141620101727-7
Indianapolis Colts27.019.9358.4331.5671331821-8
Miami Dolphins17.523.4270.8352.23912101121-9
Pittsburgh Steelers25.621.3368.7351.68816111526-10
Carolina Panthers22.318.8346.6304.841216101727-11
New Orleans Saints21.421.1315.4309.6111324122335-11
New York Giants21.118.0333.1336.6391261824-12
Columbus (OH) Rams21.421.9314.5359.48122092332-12
League21.121.1334.4334.42464476932464476930

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software