League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2058 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Deron CassidyIND32574070.260115.0310.545250101133.7
Terrence GuthrieIND11362980.62548.767.06293020123.8
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN22664771.253011.288.03376291112.5
Alexis MoffittPHI11342470.62249.336.59302020107.9
Clyde PrescottOAK11362877.82549.077.0646432098.4
Raul GivensDEN11332060.61798.955.4227205095.4
Oscar PostonCAR33906268.975312.158.37394314095.2
Dennis BarberHOU22724258.351212.197.1152309094.2
Brenden MathewsNED22764761.851610.986.7943426088.4
Jack BladesSFO20392666.726410.156.7726113083.7
Kevin ParrishNYK11382257.926512.056.9734223075.0
Kai WhitingSFO22372773.02228.226.0029122074.4
Mercury MaffettPHI32915762.657910.166.3637457172.5
Donnie McDonnellARI11432353.526511.526.1636114070.4
Cesar HuffmanCHI10191473.716011.438.4231024059.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Alexis MoffittPHI115480.0287.009777.8666.7135291
Clyde PrescottOAK119666.7305.0010990.0660.017130
Brenden MathewsNED2210660.0396.50191473.71157.928163
Deron CassidyIND3212758.37110.14171376.5952.9254273
Mercury MaffettPHI3216956.3728.00221777.31150.0265312
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN227685.7345.67181477.8950.0285304
Dennis BarberHOU2211545.55010.00211466.71047.624134
Kai WhitingSFO2266100.0538.839555.6444.4162152
Terrence GuthrieIND118787.5588.297571.4342.915000
Kevin ParrishNYK114375.03010.0010660.0440.0154232
Oscar PostonCAR338675.0437.17301860.01033.3303377
Raul GivensDEN113133.388.008450.0225.092131
Donnie McDonnellARI112150.055.008450.0225.0132114
Jack BladesSFO2022100.084.0013861.5323.113150
Cesar HuffmanCHI10100.000.005480.0120.07150

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Everett GoodmanHOU22482264.71471451.2510660.01151
Sergio FieldsPHI33371844.972109323.5622100.01160
Curtis GerhardtCAR30361474.08170252.50000.0950
Spencer JanssenIND33531402.642515224.405360.0640
Devan DrakeCIN21301394.63430000.00400.0530
Bryce ChandlerCHI11281274.54331671.17200.0761
Dana MobleyIND30311244.001618162.009333.3420
Trent GarciaSFO20211014.812124102.502150.0740
Amos ZubillagaCAR3319924.842433113.672150.0820
Gavin FinchHOU2011888.005803134.33000.0210
Chad GrijalvaNED2232852.66150551.00000.0220
J.J. HoffmanOAK1122793.592305-6-1.20000.0220
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN2212685.67230252.503133.3220
Tristan FulcherDEN1115614.07180000.00200.0440
Landon ThorpeARI1013604.621302-5-2.50100.0430
Riley BucknerNED2010585.80170221.0010330.0320
Clyde TreneryCIN2010535.30190000.00000.0220
Gino SnyderSFO2211524.73111284.00000.0210
Brenden MathewsNED2210515.10130177.0022100.0320
Richard HernandezSFO2011423.82150000.00000.0320
Emmett HenryCAR3310-9-0.90401-2-2.00100.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mark PlummerPHI33302376.727812.099.2765302014021.452
Brayden EngelnIND33301963.332216.9510.7314052319730.982
Ryan BarkerIND33221672.71378.566.232615319323.700
Hayden GerakPHI33191578.91459.677.6356250110817.610
Phillip BillodeauxSFO22181583.31359.007.503423007324.710
Jacob EggertCAR30191473.721915.6411.535035105137.341
Dillon WeaverCIN22211466.718513.218.818237016631.831
Bernard CraigPHI33261453.81087.714.1545240110524.810
Connor VanderLeyCAR30141392.9937.156.645122006820.610
Reuben HamrahiCHI11151386.718714.3812.477131002657.761
Geoff AllisonCAR33211257.118915.759.004026018724.160
Albert GoodstrikerHOU22201260.025120.9212.555852117327.462
Vince SimmonsNED22231147.812811.645.571622017431.110
Blaine GainesIND33131184.611210.188.62216008914.600
Isaac ConleyIND33141071.413113.109.364129105724.620
Steven HalesPHI30141071.4565.604.00611017618.400
Everett GoodmanHOU22171058.8888.805.185425226327.020
Carl WebsterNED22121083.3666.605.50924007715.610
J.B. DimickNYK11151066.712312.308.201526114037.521
Mason MacKayPHI3319947.4768.444.0019291110817.610
Jack LoweOAK1112975.010211.338.501746103732.411
James LoftonSFO2215960.0616.784.07418106224.200
Bryson ColcloughSFO2213861.58210.256.314914017118.300
Devan DrakeCIN2111872.78610.757.827525005918.630
Elijah SchokoraSFO2211872.78310.387.551028115420.410
Sergio FieldsPHI3310880.08710.888.702916204820.800
Tevin MassoCIN2210880.0658.136.50119105717.500
Herb PritchettSFO209777.89413.4310.444329003030.020
Mo PattonNED2213753.8507.143.851321115026.010
Jamie JarboeHOU2211763.6588.295.271316005918.600
J.J. HoffmanOAK1177100.0365.145.1449202725.900
Jared McKenzieHOU2211763.6507.144.55410026417.200
Curtis GerhardtCAR309666.78614.339.566427104719.120
Phillip DorseyCIN229666.79315.5010.331228204520.020
Nicholas LongleyARI1016637.56410.674.001236014337.210
Casey NatkinCAR3312650.09415.677.833939107416.210
Angel RancilioNYK118675.08213.6710.25919114219.000
Riley BucknerNED208562.55310.606.631014212138.100
Amari DrakeNED207571.46212.408.86018003221.900
Ezra MolinetDEN117571.4316.204.43123002231.810
Chad GrijalvaNED228562.55711.407.133026114219.010
Buddy MagarCIN216466.74711.757.832423103020.010
Korey OxendineIND3044100.06215.5015.502632001822.210
Todd GanserCIN2244100.0369.009.00611003112.900
Dana MobleyIND3044100.04912.2512.251921104010.010
Dwight HearnSFO208450.0307.503.751623011650.010
Landon ThorpeARI105480.0266.505.20716004012.500
Rufus McDanielOAK1044100.04912.2512.251517003312.100
Francisco CreekmurARI107457.16416.009.142628003818.420
Emmett HenryCAR335480.0246.004.80712002222.700
Marvin HarmonDEN115360.03913.007.801427102420.810
Alvin BatesARI114375.05719.0014.25273310419.810
Spencer JanssenIND334375.03210.678.00131901577.000
Bryant MuterspaughDEN104375.0196.334.75712012218.200
Aiden HarveyOAK115360.03913.007.80732003215.610
Bryce ChandlerCHI114375.04013.3310.002833102516.010
Kendrick EnaDEN114375.03913.009.752025102615.410
Dwight PatinoNYK107342.94414.676.292934012825.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ryan BarkerIND336583.3428.407.005480.0360.09
Jack LoweOAK114375.0175.674.2544100.0250.05
James LoftonSFO2233100.0175.675.678450.0337.56
Bernard CraigPHI335360.0134.332.605240.0120.04
Curtis GerhardtCAR303266.72010.006.67000.000.05
Riley BucknerNED203266.7199.506.336466.7466.75
Mo PattonNED223266.7136.504.332150.000.03
Phillip DorseyCIN2222100.0147.007.004250.0125.04
Hayden GerakPHI3322100.0157.507.504375.0250.07
Isaac ConleyIND333266.72512.508.3344100.0125.05
Bryson ColcloughSFO2222100.0189.009.0033100.03100.07
J.J. HoffmanOAK1122100.084.004.0011100.01100.03
Angel RancilioNYK1122100.0189.009.0011100.01100.06
Dana MobleyIND3022100.02110.5010.5022100.02100.03
Sergio FieldsPHI3322100.0147.007.00000.000.05
Brayden EngelnIND333266.72914.509.678562.5337.512
Mark PlummerPHI333266.72814.009.33121083.3758.312
Jared McKenzieHOU223266.7168.005.33000.000.02
Geoff AllisonCAR3311100.044.004.008450.0337.59
Jacob EggertCAR302150.033.001.507571.4571.410
Connor VanderLeyCAR3011100.066.006.004375.0125.02
Mason MacKayPHI334125.066.001.505480.0360.05
Herb PritchettSFO2011100.099.009.002150.000.03
Buddy MagarCIN2111100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
Nicholas LongleyARI1011100.055.005.002150.000.03
Korey OxendineIND3011100.033.003.0011100.01100.03
Jamie JarboeHOU223133.31111.003.672150.0150.03
Steven HalesPHI302150.088.004.0033100.0266.73
Elijah SchokoraSFO2211100.099.009.003266.700.03
Everett GoodmanHOU2211100.066.006.008562.5225.04
Bryce ChandlerCHI1111100.011.001.00000.000.02
Kendrick EnaDEN1111100.088.008.0022100.0150.02
Phillip BillodeauxSFO2211100.088.008.0022100.0150.09
Tevin MassoCIN222150.044.002.0022100.02100.05
Carl WebsterNED222150.044.002.0033100.0266.74
J.B. DimickNYK1111100.01212.0012.005360.0360.07
Blaine GainesIND333133.388.002.674250.0250.07
Marvin HarmonDEN11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Reuben HamrahiCHI11000.000.000.004375.000.08
Casey NatkinCAR33000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Alvin BatesARI11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Vince SimmonsNED22000.000.000.006466.7466.79
Amari DrakeNED20000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Dillon WeaverCIN22000.000.000.009777.8444.49
Devan DrakeCIN21000.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Spencer JanssenIND33100.000.000.00000.000.01
Bryant MuterspaughDEN10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Aiden HarveyOAK11100.000.000.00000.000.03
Ezra MolinetDEN11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Todd GanserCIN22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad GrijalvaNED22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Dwight HearnSFO20000.000.000.00300.000.01
Landon ThorpeARI10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rufus McDanielOAK10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Albert GoodstrikerHOU22200.000.000.008675.0562.511
Francisco CreekmurARI10100.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Emmett HenryCAR33000.000.000.002150.000.00
Dwight PatinoNYK10000.000.000.002150.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mark PlummerPHI337426.00000.00
Monty HoweryCIN205408.00000.00
Weston GreenspanCAR3055210.40000.00
Noah ParrishNED203237.70716924.10
Corbin RockcliffeOAK103237.70000.00
Brandon KraemerARI1033210.70000.00
Albert GoodstrikerHOU2222512.50412932.30
R.J. GrantNYK10221.00000.00
Jumbo DuranCHI102136.50000.00
Lonnie JeffriesDEN11188.0049423.50
Moe FieldsSFO2211717.00000.00
Spencer JanssenIND3311414.00000.00
Isaac ConleyIND33000.00819824.80
Connor VanderLeyCAR30000.00615826.30
Horace BradleyPHI30000.00510020.00
Deion DoleOAK10000.00512525.00
Shaquille BranchCIN20000.00511022.00
Dwight HearnSFO20000.00410626.50
Adam BorcherdingCHI10000.0036321.00
Todd GanserCIN22000.0022814.00
Stanley GayleNYK11000.0012121.00
Dana MobleyIND30000.0012525.00
T.J. WaltonCAR30000.0011818.00
Francisco CreekmurARI10000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Troy TylickiCAR3066100.04844100.0000.088100.0
Otis NixonHOU2066100.04722100.0000.033100.0
Axel FrancisARI1044100.05411100.011100.011100.0
Edgar CoxIND3044100.039000.0000.0131492.9
Will ScottNED2044100.04911100.0000.066100.0
Brendan HansonPHI304666.7411333.3020.05683.3
Ike BrooksCIN202366.7502366.71250.066100.0
Eric JeffriesSFO201250.0431250.0000.055100.0
Sergio ButlerCHI101250.027010.0000.022100.0
Kai DodgeNYK101333.3491333.3000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Chad McIntyreCAR301778846.464237.8646
Deron KnutzenIND301577851.967344.9669
Wade HaightPHI301674146.367141.9635
Melvin BeersSFO201356343.348036.9608
Tony NoyesNED201047747.737137.1564
Bubba RogersCIN20944849.837241.3673
Howie Von der AheHOU20938743.036540.6555
Timothy LinDEN10733247.425536.4602
Lamont HemondNYK10523246.421042.0541
Peter HarkinsARI10418145.314135.3511
Miles BealeCHI10313143.77424.7460
Braden HeathOAK10312943.012240.7611

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Russell GoodsonPHI333170.0000661080.021.8
Harrison RileyPHI332620.0000661080.016.1
Ronnie WardIND332320.0000581090.015.0
Allen BergendahlPHI331850.000065880.015.0
Marcos ErtmannIND331730.0010601290.810.6
Dusty PrestonIND331651.5001601231.212.3
Skip MorrillCAR331550.0000591250.010.9
Ernest McKenneyCAR331530.0100581140.910.5
Jace MoroneySFO221540.000046420.021.6
Michael WedgeNED221430.000058610.014.3
Omar LyonsCAR331340.000055950.011.3
Phillip HartmanHOU201330.000036410.020.8
Frank ShinnersHOU221261.001055573.517.0
Grady ShieldsCAR311260.000037650.017.6
Perry CraigHOU221240.000056650.013.2
Dustin SobinCIN221250.000045540.017.2
Bruce RosenkoetterIND331280.0000621350.010.2
Marquis LincolnNED221130.000058630.011.6
Chester ClantonHOU221101.002047595.111.3
Keegan BullockCAR311010.000032580.012.2
Duane DennisSFO221001.000045452.212.2
Christian GarciaARI111000.000028320.016.7
Herb FelicianoCIN211020.001034512.014.1
Sean KnellIND331011.0000601320.86.3
Elias HillDEN111020.000036290.018.5
Hayden ChustzCAR32910.001029611.611.1
Edgar BrownNED20930.000024300.022.2
Sherman EagletonCIN22900.001051621.68.0
Ted HooverPHI33930.000063870.08.0
Zachary LeibertIND33914.0086539013.39.8
Nate HuntleyIND30920.000037900.08.7
Renaldo SellersCIN22930.000046640.010.9
Thomas WatsonPHI32930.002032484.215.0
B.J. MayesHOU22930.000055640.010.1
Dominique PorterCAR33933.0364631358.97.6
Jerome HenryNED22900.000058630.07.4
Avery DawkinsOAK11940.000029350.020.3
Hayden MaloneCAR22901.500019503.015.2
Moe FieldsSFO22830.000047720.09.2
D.J. CooleyIND33830.000043690.09.8
Harry ColomboSFO22820.000047730.08.3
Nolan JorgCIN22840.000046550.011.9
Dexter DeisigSFO21830.500022222.326.1
Wayne QuesnelNED22810.000058630.07.4
Gabriel BanksHOU22810.000035450.011.3
Cris KennedyCHI11851.000126313.224.6
Charlie BartonPHI33860.0000711080.07.8
Neal HartmanCAR31830.000037550.012.0
Floyd TerryNED22830.000053600.09.7
Reginald BernsteinNED21721.001150513.99.9
Malachi SatterfieldARI11710.000029320.013.1
Rex FranzOAK11720.001029352.914.1
Dillon DallasCHI11700.000028350.011.1
Theodore BeyerNYK11730.000029260.018.2
Ron ReillyCIN22760.000054730.010.2
Trenton MorrisonNED20710.000041480.09.0
Henry ZunigaCIN22710.000039510.08.9
Jay HuttonCAR32700.000028590.08.0
Tito WallaceARI11720.000029330.014.5
Hayden MilamCHI11710.000028350.012.7
Teddy ColeSFO22730.000047600.09.3
Norbert JordanCAR31610.000035740.06.4
Tom KiburzCHI11620.000028350.012.7
Zack SmithSFO21620.000029550.09.5
Jace HenryNYK10610.000017150.021.9
Wayne GalindoCIN22620.000047610.07.4
John BrubakerNYK11620.000028320.013.3
Stanley GayleNYK11600.000023200.014.0
Cesar SelanderNED20610.000024300.013.0
Rex WeberARI10600.000021200.014.6
Aaron IngleCAR32620.000028870.07.0
Ernie WinslettPHI33530.001054821.25.9
Bernie CecilSFO20510.000010340.013.6
Sawyer DillowPHI33540.000052750.07.1
Ronnie SummersSFO21540.000026420.013.2
Travis ShurtzOAK11500.000028350.07.9
Anthony StolowitzSFO22530.000044580.07.8
Dwayne DearthDEN10510.000024140.015.8
Blaine AdcockIND30560.010034841.29.3
Ben CarrPHI31510.000040540.06.4
Jose AllredCIN20510.000028280.010.7
Cary TurleyIND33520.020043663.06.4
Alfredo AlcottCAR33420.003145773.94.9
Nick McLaurinSFO21413.0001242213.617.4
Zack SchwartzDEN11410.000016140.016.7
Brad HordorwichIND33420.000029670.06.3
Bill LyonsCAR31423.003136639.59.1
Jay WhyteDEN11400.000017130.013.3
Chad MimickNED22410.000035320.07.5
Shannon HammettPHI30400.010013263.810.3
Elias OwensNYK11401.0151293221.98.2
Enrique HeathSFO22430.501049672.26.5
Cesar BourgeoisDEN10400.000023200.09.3
Mack GlaserCIN22421.004248628.16.4
Asher SymsHOU22422.001032397.711.3
Ronnie ThomasPHI30410.000030380.07.4
Cedric WhiteSFO22400.001032412.45.5
Connor LinquistPHI33410.000058790.03.6
Diego FeingoldOAK11410.000028330.08.2
Eugene StephensIND30410.00007350.011.9
Richie RatanHOU20420.000027270.011.1
Weston GreenspanCAR30400.000013380.07.8
Roberto PettyPHI31412.011138606.77.1
Salvador GinnNYK11420.000025230.012.5
Walt RichardsonIND33410.5020541032.43.5
Ben CunninghamNED21410.000030200.010.0
Ezekiel DouglasCHI11300.500011242.110.0
Chad ClintonCAR33360.500054950.56.4
Tyrell AnwarHOU20302.001224329.48.9
Dakota WarrenCAR32211.503027726.34.5
Cornell HinesARI11210.500010163.113.5
Damon YeungSFO20201.00104306.78.8
Philip SchneiderDEN11211.000015175.912.5
Jared SalisburySFO20201.001019345.95.7
Bert CassidyARI11110.501326256.04.9
Randal HodsonCAR30120.502117624.04.4
Norm McWilliamsCHI10020.501028324.74.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Anthony StolowitzSFO22280135897.1
Bernie CecilSFO202240053492.5
Wayne QuesnelNED22190286381.3
Bruce RosenkoetterIND331002513584.8
Travis ShurtzOAK111130243595.3
Blaine AdcockIND301321238489.5
Jay HuttonCAR32120235992.5
Nate HuntleyIND301420189079.0
Jerome HenryNED221351166381.8
Hayden MilamCHI111140143588.5
Eugene StephensIND301230123596.2
Amari BlanchardARI111001133100.0
Charlie BartonPHI3311200610879.9
Grady ShieldsCAR31100056580.1
Norbert JordanCAR311130047482.3
Theodore BeyerNYK11160042681.8
Brad HordorwichIND33150036783.9
Chad MimickNED221231023290.0
Zachary McQuittyNED211350012895.7
Lorenzo TchaikovskiPHI3011700120100.0
Toby ShapiroCIN20170009100.0
Kenny HarmonCHI1012400019100.0
Russell GoodsonPHI3300041610871.5
Harrison RileyPHI3300031410871.8
Perry CraigHOU22000366581.3
Skip MorrillCAR3300021012575.7
Frank ShinnersHOU22000265776.9
Dusty PrestonIND330002612379.9
Aaron IngleCAR32000268778.9
Teddy ColeSFO22000256079.4
Duane DennisSFO22000234584.0
Ernest McKenneyCAR3300011711464.6
Marcos ErtmannIND3300011712966.7
Ronnie WardIND3300011610965.0
Michael WedgeNED220001116162.2
Allen BergendahlPHI330001118868.5
Herb FelicianoCIN21000185166.3
Keegan BullockCAR31000175870.5
Harry ColomboSFO22000177373.0
Ron ReillyCIN22000167374.9
Sean KnellIND330001513279.3
Dustin SobinCIN22000145477.2
Connor LinquistPHI33000147978.9
Renaldo SellersCIN22000146478.0
Clifton FreeseHOU22000144776.4
Jace MoroneySFO22000144275.6
Avery DawkinsOAK11000143574.3
Floyd TerryNED22000146077.7
Mark McKenzieCAR30000134078.5
Hayden ChustzCAR32000136179.9
Shannon HammettPHI30000132676.4
Gus WalyuchowCHI11000133077.2
Dwayne DearthDEN10000131471.1
Richie RatanHOU20000132776.6
Cristian WinkelIND31000135179.4
Christopher SorrellCIN21000133177.4
Adam ChapmanDEN11000121681.3
Wayne GalindoCIN22000126182.2
Nick StacyOAK11000123181.9
Dominique PorterCAR330001213582.4
Reginald PriceCHI11000122781.8
Neal HartmanCAR31000125582.2
Norm DunnIND30000112386.8
Nicolas PageARI11000111688.7
Micah OliverPHI31000115584.3
Randy BooneARI11000112087.5
Dennis WilkinsOAK10000111092.5
Dashawn RobersonHOU22000113885.1
Elias LahrCHI11000103090.5
Sherman EagletonCIN22000106286.3
Brandon KraemerARI100001013100.0
Kaleb StargellIND30000103489.5
J.B. HallDEN100001011100.0
Cristian DotsonNED210001013100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Tanner TorphyIND3352718.510970.09329.0
J.C. WorkmonPHI3361931.6131422.15832.8
Brendan CraftIND33101952.601971.09320.4
Kody SchiffCAR3361833.310930.07922.8
Conner CobbsCAR3351729.420930.07921.5
Francisco McWilliamsNED2251533.300770.05626.8
Karl GuthrieCAR3361540.020930.07919.0
Teddy BranhamIND3341526.701971.09316.1
Shane StokesSFO2241428.610790.04729.8
Al ParrishPHI33101471.4101350.05824.1
Frankie WinslettHOU2261442.910730.06023.3
Cary GaylorHOU2231421.400730.06023.3
Roy ConleyHOU2221315.400730.06021.7
Ernie OgdenCAR3331323.101931.17916.5
Kelvin RobersonIND3331127.301971.09311.8
Zachery ClaytonCIN2231127.303714.25320.8
Trent MorrisCIN2241040.010710.05318.9
Shawn MaloneyNED2231030.010770.05617.9
Nicholas ForemanHOU2241040.001731.46016.7
Ken CorbettCIN2211010.000710.05318.9
Edwin KossIND334944.400750.07112.7
Evan EllisNED221911.100770.05616.1
Cris HensonSFO225955.600790.04719.1
Mercury WilkinsNED221911.100770.05616.1
Ezekiel BeelerSFO224850.000790.04717.0
Jalen MarshPHI331812.5051423.55813.8
Johnathan BrowderCIN222825.001711.45315.1
Hardy EdwardsDEN114757.101352.92429.2
Darien HickmanDEN114757.100350.02429.2
Alfredo MayesCHI112633.300270.02920.7
Micah TenbroekeOAK112633.300370.02920.7
Mo ReidHOU222633.300730.06010.0
Ezekiel VallejoPHI331616.7021421.45810.3
Cris StokesOAK112633.310370.02920.7
Liam BondurantCHI113560.000270.02917.2
Lincoln MonroeSFO221520.001791.34710.6
Will LyonCIN224580.001711.4539.4
Donovan EmtmanCHI112540.001273.72917.2
Juan ConleySFO223560.002792.54710.6
Bryce GruenwalderARI112540.000450.02222.7
Wally BaxterCHI111425.000270.02913.8
Devin BriggsPHI33040.0011180.8537.5
Darnell FinchCHI111425.001273.72913.8
Corbin HeathCAR331425.001931.1795.1
Sammy BlackburnARI112450.000450.02218.2
Ross NabonsaDEN111425.000350.02416.7
Gabe RayburnOAK111333.300260.02114.3
Amari DrakeNED20030.000320.02910.3
Brad MasonOAK111333.300370.02910.3
Mel MiasekNYK112366.701422.41816.7
Salvador PearsonDEN112366.701352.92412.5
Deon FoxNYK11030.002424.81816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Troy TylickiCAR300000022002600.000.0
Edgar CoxIND300000025002500.000.0
Otis NixonHOU200000017002100.000.0
Ryan BarkerIND33000000301813745.713745.7
Amos ZubillagaCAR33010000301811036.711036.7
Everett GoodmanHOU2200004203018314157.0314157.0
Will ScottNED200000015001800.000.0
Brayden EngelnIND3300013503018322107.3322107.3
Brendan HansonPHI300000021001700.000.0
Sergio FieldsPHI33100001211427190.327190.3
Axel FrancisARI100000014001300.000.0
Dana MobleyIND302000068201217357.719866.0
Phillip DorseyCIN2210000020129346.59346.5
J.J. HoffmanOAK111000012012115115.0115115.0
Ike BrooksCIN200000013001200.000.0
Riley BucknerNED200101237201211155.511155.5
Bryant BolducCIN2000000112012126.0126.0
Bryce ChandlerCHI110000002012167167.0167167.0
Trent GarciaSFO20000000201210150.510150.5
Mark PlummerPHI330000019201227892.7320106.7
Eric JeffriesSFO20000001000800.000.0
Chad GrijalvaNED2220000510614271.014271.0
Oscar PostonCAR331000061065117.05117.0
Buddy MagarCIN2110000351064723.54723.5
Mo PattonNED221000001065025.05025.0
Spencer JanssenIND33100003910617257.318662.0
Gino SnyderSFO221000001065226.05226.0
Mercury MaffettPHI32010002106186.0186.0
Jacob EggertCAR30000047010621973.021973.0
Terrence GuthrieIND1100000010688.088.0
Curtis GerhardtCAR30000005510623377.723377.7
Mason MacKayPHI3300000331067625.37625.3
Jack LoweOAK11000000106102102.0102102.0
John ProcopCAR300000153106103.3103.3
Marvin HarmonDEN110000011063939.03939.0
Casey NatkinCAR330000021069431.39431.3
Russell GoodsonPHI3301100510600.06923.0
Chad MimickNED22000112810600.02311.5
Deron CassidyIND32000000106217.0217.0
Alvin BatesARI110000011065757.05757.0
Korey OxendineIND3001101681066220.77725.7
Isaac ConleyIND33000015310613143.7329109.7
Elijah SchokoraSFO2200002401069045.09045.0
Dalton WashingtonOAK1100000010633.033.0
Angel RancilioNYK110000011068282.08282.0
Blaine AdcockIND3001000510600.03712.3
James LoftonSFO220000001066130.56130.5
Kendrick EnaDEN1100002101063939.03939.0
Karl de LoayzaPHI1000000161066161.06161.0
Tevin MassoCIN220000001066532.56532.5
Jerome HenryNED2200010210600.03517.5
Albert GoodstrikerHOU220000019106251125.5405202.5
J.B. DimickNYK11000001106123123.0123123.0
Sergio ButlerCHI1000000600500.000.0
Kai DodgeNYK1000000700500.000.0
Byron InzinnaOAK1000000500400.000.0
Landon AustinDEN1000000300100.000.0
Gavin FinchHOU2020001330009949.59949.5
Monty HoweryCIN20200023200000.04020.0
Alexis MoffittPHI1110000100099.099.0
Kai WhitingSFO22100000000-2-1.0-2-1.0
Geoff AllisonCAR3310000400018963.018963.0
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN221000000006834.06834.0
Corbin RockcliffeOAK10100001700000.02323.0
Deion DoleOAK1010000700000.0125125.0
Cesar HuffmanCHI1010000000088.088.0
Weston GreenspanCAR30100004800000.05217.3
Landon ThorpeARI101000000008686.08686.0
Kevin ParrishNYK111000000001616.01616.0
Emmanuel WolfsonPHI20100012100010.510.5
Norbert JordanCAR31000001000000.0134.3
Moe FieldsSFO22000112500000.0178.5
Brenden MathewsNED220000000005125.55125.5
Malik DrexlerIND30000007000103.3103.3
Tyrus JeffriesHOU20010004500000.031.5
Bobby BuckleyARI1000000250002525.02525.0
Clyde PrescottOAK110000000004949.04949.0
Connor VanderLeyCAR30000001500010133.725986.3
Herb PritchettSFO2001001270009447.09447.0
Zachary McQuittyNED21000133100000.03517.5
Cameron BrownOAK1100000800099.099.0
Reuben HamrahiCHI11000002000187187.0187187.0
Nicholas LongleyARI1000000210006464.06464.0
Allen RamczykDEN1001000100000.000.0
Bernie CecilSFO2000000400000.02412.0
Donnie McDonnellARI110000000003636.03636.0
Tristan FulcherDEN1100001110008787.08787.0
Hayden GerakPHI3300000200014548.314548.3
Derrick PriorARI1000000240001616.01616.0
Vince SimmonsNED22010012200012864.012864.0
Bryson ColcloughSFO220000080008241.08241.0
Jamie JarboeHOU220000000005829.05829.0
Nolan JorgCIN22010014300000.000.0
Theodore BeyerNYK1100000300000.066.0
Adam BorcherdingCHI1000000600000.06363.0
Bruce RosenkoetterIND33010003800000.000.0
Horace BradleyPHI3000000730003612.013645.3
Kerry MartinezARI1000000100077.077.0
Alvin WilkinsOAK10000022000088.088.0
Amari DrakeNED200000000006231.06231.0
Steven HalesPHI300000000005618.75618.7
Dillon WeaverCIN2200000000018592.518592.5
Brad MasonOAK1101000000000.000.0
Jared SalisburySFO20020001300000.052.5
Jackie LesterHOU22010001200000.094.5
Wayne QuesnelNED22000011900000.094.5
Travis ShurtzOAK1100000700000.01313.0
Anthony StolowitzSFO22000004100000.084.0
Clyde TreneryCIN2000000440005929.55929.5
Devan DrakeCIN210000124000225112.5225112.5
Pat TakahashiNYK110000010002828.02828.0
Bennett SchexnayderNED2201000420005427.05427.0
Bryant MuterspaughDEN1000000210001919.01919.0
Aiden HarveyOAK110000000003939.03939.0
Ezra MolinetDEN1100001140003131.03131.0
Todd GanserCIN2200000210003618.06432.0
Toby ShapiroCIN2000000200000.073.5
Jeffrey KoonceARI11010001200000.000.0
Stanley GayleNYK1100000700000.02121.0
Eugene StephensIND3000000200000.0237.7
Nate HuntleyIND30000046700000.04214.0
Jimmie GerhardtDEN1000000160009292.09292.0
Bernard CraigPHI3300000000010836.010836.0
Bobby CashHOU20000013600094.594.5
Phillip BillodeauxSFO2200000000013567.513567.5
Dwight HearnSFO200000080003015.013668.0
Bryce GruenwalderARI1101000800000.000.0
Kenny RoseIND3001000200000.000.0
Renaldo SellersCIN2201010100000.000.0
Charlie BartonPHI33000047200000.0124.0
Brandon KraemerARI1000000400000.03232.0
Nick StacyOAK1101010300000.01010.0
Richard HernandezSFO2000000100004221.04221.0
Corey McWilliamsCIN20010004400021.021.0
Rufus McDanielOAK100000000004949.04949.0
Orlando DouglasPHI3000000150004816.04816.0
Burt LoweHOU220000080004020.04020.0
Carl WebsterNED2200000110006633.06633.0
T.J. WaltonCAR30000002900000.0186.0
Jason PariseNYK1101000800000.000.0
Shaquille BranchCIN20000034100000.011055.0
Kenny HarmonCHI1000000100000.02424.0
Michael MadduxOAK100000000001717.01717.0
Chad GoldingCHI100000070003737.03737.0
Jacob MaloneyNED2000001300004321.54321.5
Francisco CreekmurARI100000060006464.08787.0
Ernie DunnHOU2001000000000.000.0
Doug PinkstonCAR30010001700000.000.0
Evan SteppNED10010011400000.000.0
Emmett HenryCAR33000000000155.0155.0
Jared McKenzieHOU220000000005025.05025.0
Blaine GainesIND3300000000011237.311237.3
Jumbo DuranCHI1000000500000.01313.0
Tevin SjostromCAR300000029000155.0155.0
Britt MussoNYK1000000170001010.01010.0
Dwight PatinoNYK100000050004444.04444.0
Lonnie JeffriesDEN11000001100055.0107107.0
Hayden MilamCHI1100000100000.01414.0
Noah ParrishNED20000001700000.019296.0
Lorenzo TchaikovskiPHI30000005100000.0175.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software