League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2058 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Terrence GuthrieIND101024816968.1214212.678.6473178381104.2
Brenden MathewsNED161654536266.4436612.068.01803612685103.6
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN141445730867.4325410.567.1257255460101.6
Alexis MoffittPHI161664739661.2485812.277.5169441773796.1
Kai WhitingSFO161669142761.8518012.137.5074391671993.9
Zach KebschMIN141449532064.6348610.897.0480271544490.8
Joshua DeVineBAL121245727961.1330411.847.235320947289.4
Lincoln HodgesMIA161651735067.7372710.657.2164201550389.3
Oscar PostonCAR161346330265.2328210.877.0945181247288.1
Jerome RichardsonLAS161649930260.5319110.576.396622844187.1
Johnathan MonroeDAL131248728658.7327311.446.726719750486.1
Dennis BarberHOU151551431461.1350411.166.8269191049285.6
Donnie McDonnellARI9725415561.0190312.287.495311834185.5
Cornelius BarokasGBY9828716758.2221913.297.7382161134285.4
Dwayne TellerCOL161651630959.9397412.867.7043241878485.1
Cesar HuffmanCHI101028917058.8216812.757.507513935084.4
Bennett FinleyDET161655634562.1394911.457.1075231771584.4
Kenyon AlbertSEA121233619858.9231711.706.907013838182.8
Micah BlairARI9937620855.3234011.256.228117736281.4
Kendrick KnightCHE151549431363.4378212.087.6668182265380.3
Raul GivensDEN161657833958.7362410.696.2772211342179.8
Nicky CrackelOAK161142226462.6288810.946.8467161641279.5
Gabriel ScottiNOS161663237559.3399510.656.3285201554378.5
Ezekiel BauerTEN161653933962.931309.235.8151161437077.7
Christian MadridNYJ161656632858.0355310.836.2859181456276.8
Ronnie CoakleyTBY141449026253.5287710.985.874419949176.4
Albert LoftonCLE161657233959.3339010.005.9364121447172.9
Colby BlanchardNYK121258829049.3387113.356.5845251859772.0
Warren PegramPIT161657634359.532659.525.6775181947072.0
Tyrell WhitmoreCSP141333318054.117849.915.36859618070.9
Rob PettersonBUF161662835456.4359410.155.7263111547368.8
Kenneth McKnightSDO161663435756.333849.485.3477141747367.4
Cory MorrisGBY10828615152.8184612.236.454981424061.9
Connor BennSLC161644420245.518489.154.1675101019055.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brenden MathewsNED1616855969.43966.711157867.85749.62302313413
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN1414644570.33146.981319068.75844.31632515624
Alexis MoffittPHI1616945154.34188.2016510060.67344.22442415419
Oscar PostonCAR1613603660.02938.141328262.15743.21603622711
Lincoln HodgesMIA1616614573.83086.8417410962.67543.11941910623
Cory MorrisGBY108271659.31499.31985455.14242.9101169226
Cesar HuffmanCHI1010492142.92019.57714563.43042.31061913411
Dwayne TellerCOL1616422457.11988.251357757.05742.21873419829
Kendrick KnightCHE1515462758.71726.371318867.25542.01872614623
Kai WhitingSFO16161337657.15076.6717210661.67141.32632919323
Dennis BarberHOU1515673958.22696.901529461.86140.11612512616
Colby BlanchardNYK1212734054.83248.101276047.25039.42042614414
Raul GivensDEN1616774355.83047.071568755.86139.11892413714
Terrence GuthrieIND1010261661.5865.38754560.02938.71006294
Micah BlairARI99643453.12487.29985758.23737.81222314622
Cornelius BarokasGBY98461941.31296.79774051.92836.4114137310
Zach KebschMIN1414704260.03187.571247157.34536.3184107221
Kenyon AlbertSEA1212311754.81418.291055855.23836.21082111717
Jerome RichardsonLAS1616663553.02216.311488960.15335.81572919925
Joshua DeVineBAL1212633657.12918.081307960.84635.41561811128
Nicky CrackelOAK1611512549.01767.041348160.44735.11302918945
Ezekiel BauerTEN1616583153.42307.4217911564.26234.61542515027
Gabriel ScottiNOS1616704158.63047.4117810357.96033.71902620528
Bennett FinleyDET1616773950.62506.411589459.55132.31792914916
Christian MadridNYJ1616633352.42748.301408057.14532.11764626427
Johnathan MonroeDAL1312582848.31796.391316851.94030.516374433
Warren PegramPIT1616512956.92127.311699254.45130.21541911441
Kenneth McKnightSDO1616462145.71326.2919310956.55528.51533922546
Rob PettersonBUF1616572747.41706.301498154.44228.21562114332
Albert LoftonCLE1616603761.72486.701599660.44327.01582513244
Ronnie CoakleyTBY1414492244.91637.411618351.64326.7144271659
Donnie McDonnellARI97331957.61316.89592745.81423.7892516517
Tyrell WhitmoreCSP1413201470.01359.641145951.82521.9783320742
Connor BennSLC1616301343.3937.151285543.02116.4792513136

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bryce ChandlerCHI161650921434.217121692593.75843035.71176613
Orlando PraterMIN161432918215.53951140882.20402460.090597
Spencer JanssenIND161436316434.53477421443.43181266.763609
Greg LambGBY161533114074.2557845891.9817952.969466
Everett GoodmanHOU141430213384.43311138902.37442250.073406
Tristan FulcherDEN161230813064.24467381303.42552850.968426
Devan DrakeCIN141431413044.156511421533.64381334.269354
Karl de LoayzaPHI141223912645.29548291495.14291137.964465
Archie EdwardsDAL161623311985.1474717885.18221568.269463
Landon ThorpeARI16326811714.37514381644.32381128.955362
Josiah EyerMIA16323511194.7637619733.8411981.862384
Irving HendelLAS161632411053.4160321502.3812758.362411
Chad GrijalvaNED161622810804.74369522043.922150.044270
Brody AndersonCSP161625110124.0362315241.6013538.546221
Earl ColesPIT12112119834.6634714564.00171270.657313
Liam SheltonMIA16132439693.993310501482.96241354.252200
J.J. HoffmanOAK1672509683.8739430642.1313430.851351
Kennedy LynnBUF16162099514.55731030662.20472451.166341
Giovanni GodfreyDET16162149374.3875429551.90200.050351
J.C. GallesTEN13102368853.7552120542.706466.741273
Trent GarciaSFO1601738775.076210341233.62281346.442232
Erick GoodwinCHE16162608463.2527823602.6110440.047270
Ivan GriffithTBY1571958414.3150115553.6712541.742261
Keith OlsenNYJ16132088103.8937518814.50411229.338272
Grant WellsBAL16112287913.4755734842.47231460.948150
Amos ZubillagaCAR1431627654.7241418563.1111872.748241
Christian IngersollSEA16132627552.8865438792.08251040.050230
Devon WilliamsonTBY1691695203.0836214423.007457.12590

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sean KerrMIN161627818466.2214811.677.7310146813958847.33614
Darius EppersonCLE161626415056.8156010.405.915783741659944.1239
Phillip BillodeauxSFO161618310657.9145613.747.9650857131066727.4216
Santiago PictonDET161618110558.0130212.407.194677571259230.6215
Karl YoungersBAL16141669959.6106110.726.39363517954830.3153
Brayden EngelnIND16161409870.0124712.728.91646739546430.2255
Ethan SmithNYJ16151789653.9100510.475.65228595858730.3162
Darnell HastingsTEN16161719555.6102110.755.973444661457929.5151
Mo EarlDAL16161869450.5124313.226.68473676769226.9243
Donald SchokoraTBY16111999145.7115012.645.785064581455635.8263
Nicholas LongleyARI1631679154.5107111.776.41443597667024.9173
Lester ShirleeGBY16111659155.2114112.546.922784101046235.7183
Hayden GerakPHI16131348966.4104711.767.81388427750726.4163
James LoftonSFO16161418862.4101811.577.223573281158624.1152
Amir GrantBAL16151418862.4114012.958.09558455457924.4191
Mark PlummerPHI16161588755.1137415.798.703375712567223.5227
Reuben HamrahiCHI11111478557.8123014.478.37450754635341.6186
Vince SimmonsNED16161348563.4113513.358.47273549855324.2192
Wyatt YaffinNOS16141548454.595411.366.193833751257027.0142
Quentin VaughnLAS16161548353.994011.336.102764371354228.4123
Albert GoodstrikerHOU16161548152.6118314.607.683906961057926.6223
Angel RancilioNYK13131678047.9119214.907.142293710964226.0224
Craig DunlapLAS16161367958.17579.585.57183666953625.490
Griffin HollidaySLC15152067837.985110.914.132557522249441.792
Bryce McCormackPIT11101217864.596012.317.934304210639130.9184
Ezra MolinetDEN16131257761.688311.477.06282727946826.7112
Grayson MooreMIA16161067772.66718.716.33313383448521.970
Horace MiddletonOAK13131037572.897212.969.44584675439326.2194
Wade CheliosCHE16161217562.0106814.248.83387440455321.9233
Warren CapassoPIT13131227561.56708.935.49333752949424.782
Devan DrakeCIN1414977375.35177.085.33286306246520.940
Jerome BirneySEA14111157363.56498.895.64220593741227.990
Herb PritchettSFO1641067267.988612.318.36430748337928.0121
Keith OlsenNYJ16131137263.75537.684.891972631050522.460
Ryan BarkerIND16151107164.587712.357.97298459547223.3160
Elijah SchokoraSFO16161067066.096313.769.08232475151920.4140
Leonard FontenotTEN16141197058.873910.566.21186514451823.0112
Ashton MyersSEA16161577044.6100714.396.41387706950930.8173
Geoff AllisonCAR16161146960.593813.598.232734511157020.0181
Andrew GriffithLAS16161046966.36729.746.46372335750820.590
Casey NatkinCAR1613976870.183812.328.64343367545221.5131
Tre RodriguezPIT16141106760.95548.275.04137371854720.160
Everett GoodmanHOU14141016766.370610.546.99343445543323.390
A.J. RobbinsSDO16161216654.570010.615.792707751270517.281
Daniel PattersonBAL1616976567.071210.957.34264447459016.4120
Archie EdwardsDAL16161046360.65108.104.90243322560417.250
Enrique StevensDET1616906370.05168.195.73254332845719.790
Mo PattonNED169846375.067310.688.01113454338521.8120
Isaac ConleyIND1615896370.878812.518.85370456434825.690
Larry DesrosiersDET16161086358.366110.496.12355376952020.8120
Mo RobbinsCHI1611216352.180312.756.642804341446526.0142
Bernard CraigPHI16111046360.673711.707.09296466451320.3140
Darnell GarvinNOS16141076257.985013.717.94373858356918.8101
Dwight PatinoNYK1301146254.466410.715.82162443535032.691
John BrinsfieldSDO15121006161.05388.825.38297450754318.480
Andres LongARI14141176051.363810.635.452865391136831.8101
Rondell RoseNYK11111386043.5100416.737.28203456657124.2174
Max GreggBUF1616915964.861210.376.73338362356616.1101
Carl WebsterNED1616895966.363910.837.18251508254916.272
J.B. DimickNYK1681155951.386414.647.51133302742127.3175
Bryce ChandlerCHI1616865867.45639.716.55336383451816.661
Shaquille MooreCSP16161115852.363911.025.76134381534332.471
Connor VanderLeyCAR163895764.066611.687.48279396238223.3100
Clayton SavoyDAL10101025755.94928.634.82114281942723.930
Bennett SchexnayderNED1616905763.386715.219.63219702440922.0173
Neil AustenTBY1614975657.767512.056.96290316945921.181
Edward AlbriktsenCHE1691025553.977814.157.63350683741424.6121
Dalton WashingtonOAK1615935559.158910.716.331104321049618.871
Jack LoweOAK16161025452.962811.636.16173494554318.8111
Dillon WeaverCIN1616895460.776114.098.55288575546419.2141
Riddick RiversDAL166895460.765712.177.38216497535924.8100
Rob MarshallCOL165945356.486716.369.22293433446720.1182
Steven HalesPHI1412835363.959211.177.13238697253315.671
Tevin MassoCIN165675379.163612.009.49199313229822.5101
Alvin BatesARI1616885259.181615.699.27192462661314.4180
Jamie JarboeHOU1616805265.058911.337.36172442245217.780
Kendrick EnaDEN1212925256.55019.635.45100303532728.150
Butch AdasMIN1614925256.557311.026.23248803151617.861
Alan StantonNYJ1616855160.065312.807.68210374548817.4131
Riley RoquesSLC16161295139.559911.754.64174472938133.9100
Marco DurhamMIA168665075.858711.748.89259406533020.0120
Gregory ColesSDO1616965052.150010.005.21264562649519.480
Quentin BerryMIN1613704970.04589.356.54110275354512.820
Braxton SchafluetzelCLE1616824959.84839.865.89130254553515.340
Francisco CreekmurARI163934952.785317.419.17354815849718.7164
Landon ThorpeARI163744864.94699.776.34197306661312.160
Shane JamesNYK16161034846.652310.905.08952741169314.980

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Sean KerrMIN1616402255.01637.414.08563257.12137.5109
Phillip BillodeauxSFO1616291965.51528.005.24412458.51536.668
James LoftonSFO1616351851.41277.063.63341852.91750.058
Herb PritchettSFO164221672.7905.634.09282071.41346.440
Angel RancilioNYK1313221568.21218.075.50311651.61341.963
Darius EppersonCLE1616251560.0865.733.44714563.42028.271
Carl WebsterNED1616181583.31006.675.56171164.71058.842
Ryan BarkerIND1615241458.3694.932.88291862.11241.445
Nicholas LongleyARI163261453.81007.143.85391743.61230.850
Vince SimmonsNED1616211466.71007.144.76332575.81854.560
Mark PlummerPHI1616221463.615210.866.91422252.41740.566
Devan DrakeCIN1414171376.5755.774.41301860.01240.030
Karl YoungersBAL1614231356.51239.465.35482347.91122.949
Connor VanderLeyCAR163151173.312010.918.00201680.01260.033
Andres LongARI1414261142.31059.554.04291344.8517.233
Larry DesrosiersDET1616221150.0575.182.59261453.8830.835
Ezra MolinetDEN1613171164.7726.554.24331957.61339.444
Santiago PictonDET1616191157.9817.364.26563053.61832.160
Amir GrantBAL1615161168.8635.733.94492857.11734.753
Marco DurhamMIA1681111100.0696.276.27191473.7736.830
Reuben HamrahiCHI1111181055.6676.703.72452964.42044.456
Jamie JarboeHOU1616121083.3757.506.2510550.0220.023
Ethan SmithNYJ1615211047.6848.404.00341647.11029.448
Mo RobbinsCHI161201050.0808.004.00322062.51237.537
Darnell GarvinNOS1614161062.5797.904.94241041.7520.836
Bryce McCormackPIT1110131076.9858.506.54371951.41232.439
Donald SchokoraTBY161120945.0515.672.55733649.32331.551
Casey NatkinCAR161311981.8596.565.36161062.5956.335
Elijah SchokoraSFO161616956.3717.894.44171270.6952.951
Quentin VaughnLAS161618950.0829.114.56523057.71936.546
Landon ThorpeARI16316956.3323.562.00141071.4535.727
Tevin MassoCIN16510990.0546.005.40211781.01257.131
Alvin BatesARI161613861.5496.133.77271763.01555.638
Daniel PattersonBAL161615853.3729.004.80221463.61045.538
Horace MiddletonOAK131313861.5394.883.00302170.01446.738
Keith OlsenNYJ161313861.5465.753.54332163.6618.229
Steven HalesPHI141216850.0506.253.13241562.51145.831
Braxton SchafluetzelCLE161611872.7597.385.36211152.4628.626
Craig DunlapLAS161610880.0384.753.80291551.7724.135
Rondell RoseNYK111115853.39211.506.1322627.3418.252
Enrique StevensDET161611763.6527.434.73282175.0828.626
Hayden GerakPHI161315746.7568.003.73412561.01843.953
Clayton SavoyDAL101013753.8263.712.00311651.61032.327
Quentin BerryMIN161311763.6486.864.3617952.9635.332
Lester ShirleeGBY161121733.3273.861.29533056.62037.758
Ashton MyersSEA161619736.8527.432.74582237.91627.645
Everett GoodmanHOU141413753.8456.433.46392974.41641.034
Wyatt YaffinNOS161418738.97911.294.39654061.52335.447
Bernard CraigPHI161115746.7385.432.53332163.61545.539
Andrew GriffithLAS161616743.8476.712.94392871.81538.536
Albert GoodstrikerHOU161610770.0304.293.00572950.92035.147
Darnell HastingsTEN161614750.0578.144.07563766.12035.749
J.B. DimickNYK16815746.7618.714.07171058.8952.940
Riddick RiversDAL16614750.0659.294.64201155.0630.030
Neil AustenTBY161414642.96110.174.36321753.11237.536
Max GreggBUF16168675.0457.505.63211047.6628.628
Leonard FontenotTEN16149666.7345.673.78482960.41633.336
Jerome BirneySEA141166100.0315.175.17372156.81335.133
Shane JamesNYK161615640.0427.002.80251352.0936.031
Grayson MooreMIA161610660.0244.002.40301963.31033.331
A.J. RobbinsSDO161610660.0427.004.20291758.61034.528
Butch AdasMIN161414642.9335.502.36311238.7516.121
Brayden EngelnIND161613646.2345.672.62312064.51032.353
Warren CapassoPIT131313646.2294.832.23352160.01028.632
Alan StantonNYJ16167571.45811.608.29302066.71550.033
Edward AlbriktsenCHE1699555.6377.404.11221359.11045.537
Isaac ConleyIND16158562.56012.007.50231773.9730.438
Dalton WashingtonOAK161511545.5183.601.64281760.7828.625
Bennett SchexnayderNED16168562.5255.003.138675.0337.541
Bryce ChandlerCHI161614535.7367.202.57201680.01365.029
Kendrick EnaDEN121213538.5387.602.92322062.51443.829
Shaquille MooreCSP16166583.35811.609.67432046.51023.327
Jack LoweOAK161612433.3338.252.75301446.71136.732
Mo PattonNED1695480.0358.757.0012975.0433.331
Mo EarlDAL16169444.4235.752.56422047.6921.456
Wade CheliosCHE161611436.4164.001.45362261.11336.145
Dwight PatinoNYK1308450.0266.503.25432353.51739.534
Rob MarshallCOL16533100.04113.6713.67271866.71451.937
Tre RodriguezPIT16149333.33210.673.56261453.8934.628
Dillon WeaverCIN16165360.03411.336.80231147.8521.731
Riley RoquesSLC161613323.1175.671.31441738.61022.727
Francisco CreekmurARI1635360.03010.006.0015746.7533.335
Gregory ColesSDO16166350.051.670.83331545.5618.223
Geoff AllisonCAR16167228.6157.502.14442250.01943.252
Archie EdwardsDAL16165240.02311.504.60311961.31135.531
Griffin HollidaySLC15159222.22110.502.33591830.5610.236
John BrinsfieldSDO15126116.755.000.83211257.1838.126

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Moe FieldsSFO16165496117.8014747.00
Spencer JanssenIND16145484515.61000.00
Larry DesrosiersDET16165084016.812984429.10
Alonzo BaileyCSP1604647310.303791624.80
Jumbo DuranCHI1604651911.30000.00
Lee HillTEN1604546310.31000.00
R.J. GrantNYK160452896.41000.00
Arturo PetersonGBY1634461514.00000.00
Brandon KraemerARI1634451411.71000.00
Wayne BulluckPIT164433187.40000.00
Corbin RockcliffeOAK162422756.5111616.00
Jordan JordanBUF167413007.303475522.21
Elias OstroskiSEA1664148911.90000.00
Monty HoweryCIN1404057114.30000.00
Rich de la GarzaNOS1673953513.702660823.40
Albert GoodstrikerHOU16163940910.502363427.60
Mel NaviesTBY16163847812.61000.00
Omar WieseMIN15153741911.30000.00
Mark PlummerPHI1616333239.80000.00
Karl YoungersBAL16143241112.8037115931.32
Weston GreenspanCAR1633241312.91000.00
Lonnie JeffriesDEN169302588.603287527.32
Noah ParrishNED1603043014.312859321.20
Tyler JoynerSLC121292478.5023115.50
Alan StantonNYJ1616272198.1043115026.72
Jordan TorphyCLE14122727510.2133812.70
Maurice HumphriesCOL1042627710.71814017.50
John BrinsfieldSDO1512252028.1134314.30
Manuel BarnesSLC160181649.103472721.40
Geoff GetzMIA1111151369.102770926.30
Zachery KippLAS1387446.302750118.60
Darius EppersonCLE1616000.004093123.31
Mitchell QuillTEN161000.0039103926.60
Zachary BurhartSDO160000.003763417.10
Stanley GayleNYK1616000.003468220.10
Archie EdwardsDAL1616000.003168122.00
Francisco CreekmurARI163000.003180025.80
Thomas NewtonCHE160000.003162820.30
Neil AustenTBY1614000.002867224.00
Glenn ClementsGBY1616000.002872826.00
Dwight HearnSFO160000.002882629.50
Isaac ConleyIND1615000.002778028.91
Amos ZubillagaCAR143000.002752319.40
Adam BorcherdingCHI1610000.002671027.31
Shaquille BranchCIN160000.002675228.91
Brant BeggianiPHI150000.002562725.10

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Axel FrancisARI160394390.755121580.011100.0384095.0
Charlie BoimanDET160394783.053142263.651050.0343791.9
Eric JeffriesSFO160363992.3476875.0010.0535793.0
T.J. OtisBAL160363992.349101376.9000.0363894.7
Sergio ButlerCHI160344182.94971450.0010.0434497.7
Randall DonaldsonGBY160324178.053142070.061060.0424495.5
Jalen HamptonBUF160313686.15181361.511100.0262989.7
Kai DodgeNYK160303683.352152075.01250.0384192.7
Julian BrowningSEA160303196.852101190.911100.03434100.0
Abel BoeckNYJ160303683.355111668.84757.1293193.5
Danny ShermanTBY160303390.9521212100.011100.0262892.9
Angel SicaNOS160303781.15991560.01333.3323397.0
Landon AustinDEN160293387.95181266.733100.0384290.5
Glenn MaloneTEN160293876.34871643.8010.02222100.0
Byron InzinnaOAK160283384.85191181.811100.0313393.9
Josue HansenCOL160283093.354121485.72366.7323688.9
Brent CraigMIA160283384.85591464.33560.0374092.5
Otis NixonHOU160283482.453111764.722100.0394292.9
Zack CarrSDO160273675.055121963.23742.9151883.3
Will ScottNED160273381.850101566.72450.0555796.5
Billy BrennanMIN120272993.1497977.8010.0293387.9
Brendan HansonPHI160273187.15781080.011100.0545893.1
Ike BrooksCIN150263281.35581457.12633.3394097.5
Edgar CoxIND160242692.3495771.4000.05656100.0
Troy TylickiCAR160233076.754101662.51333.3404197.6
Kurt AllenDAL160233076.74561250.0040.03434100.0
Jamal DavidCLE160223073.35391752.91333.3323591.4
Rodney KeithLAS160222975.952101662.511100.0282996.6
Myron LynchSLC160212875.05751145.511100.0121392.3
Zane BooneCHE160202580.05071163.611100.0303196.8
Zachary TannerPIT160192382.65461060.02366.7283190.3
Frederick ManningCSP160182090.0465771.4000.0141593.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Aiden LinquistSLC160143649545.4541137.87150
Willie AnistonCSP160135597244.2484435.96838
Shaquille SheasleySDO160126552843.9479338.07640
Hector OliveaPIT160103492347.8419640.76642
Bert BillodeauxTBY160112491643.9419837.56743
Lamont HemondNYK160109491445.1397336.46435
Eli ComptonTEN160112481243.0386334.57335
Lincoln MarsolaisSEA160100480648.1391039.17035
Les KramerNYJ160108477644.2383235.56134
Leonard WillisCOL16099459746.4372037.66438
Matt GlennCLE160107458942.9363033.96236
Howie Von der AheHOU160103447843.5388937.86142
Peter HarkinsARI16094446047.4342236.47244
Braden HeathOAK16099436944.1350935.46837
Miles BealeCHI16092436547.4350838.16438
Lewis CarlisleLAS160102429142.1363535.66439
Bubba RogersCIN16089425347.8356940.16540
Timothy LinDEN16088424948.3348739.66733
Ramon QueenBUF16099422742.7354635.86233
Tim WardNOS16095420644.3343936.26242
Deron KnutzenIND16087418148.1347339.96836
Donny HollowellCHE16093417844.9312033.56431
Wade HaightPHI16084400347.7327138.96437
Jace KerrBAL16083374145.1296035.76124
Chad McIntyreCAR16083372444.9293835.46732
Fred RheeDET16079365346.2293637.26438
Tony NoyesNED16077353245.9275635.86426
Damian DiCosomoGBY16079346743.9296837.65931
Devante StephensonMIN16069326847.4267438.87337
Melvin BeersSFO16071314244.3274938.76326
Quinn JamisonDAL10070289541.4233133.36224
Lorenzo WolfeMIA16068289142.5232234.16228
Shaun MetzlerDAL6030150250.1122941.06710

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Christopher ConnorBUF1615132401.00334185850.717.2
Luis WilliamsonTBY1615127352.00204375720.716.3
Ramon SobienDET1616124311.52404385671.315.6
Donte KanyuhPIT1616117392.50124685770.615.2
Harrison RileyPHI1616115293.00203826350.814.5
Javier GoldingSLC1616115630.00005296210.015.5
Bruce TollDAL1616115310.00114305100.215.5
Gavin CoteNOS1616114435.01674066042.016.0
Pedro HammondDAL1615112403.03304285161.716.4
Theodore BeyerNYK1615111400.00004225650.015.3
Billy HansonLAS1616106330.00224005140.415.2
Brent HuntleyBAL1616105290.01634196021.213.1
Will MonteroNOS1615105300.00004075890.013.6
Samuel RousseauPIT1616102312.51354384441.515.4
Chance KriegerCSP1616102300.00103564680.216.0
Avery DawkinsOAK1616102290.00104205950.212.9
Kristopher NortonSDO1616101301.50444616320.912.1
Griffin Vanden BoschTBY1616100320.00004676620.011.7
Frank ShinnersHOU161699384.02203385711.415.5
Taylor FultonCOL161598352.01204186150.813.1
Jonathan HartlTBY161598341.01324465900.812.8
Hugh WilkinsNYJ161697400.00204525900.313.1
Lionel BladesDAL161696380.00004305850.013.2
Ricardo PicardNYJ161696300.03334405431.112.8
Renaldo SellersCIN161696304.00503464981.815.4
Darnell CoglanCOL161696180.00104386740.110.3
Kenneth FredricksonDET161595250.00004385910.011.7
Malachi SatterfieldARI161594432.00003875320.415.1
Brayden LinderMIA161694332.51423995581.313.5
Richie AlonsoNOS161693381.00104095310.414.0
Bill RamseySEA141492171.00203464540.713.8
Ty CoonsCLE161692470.00004106020.013.7
Walt PerryMIN161692190.00113595200.212.6
Allen BergendahlPHI161692250.00003575280.013.2
D.J. CooleyIND161491380.00003194170.017.5
Tom KiburzCHI161690370.00103736490.212.4
Byron DunnMIN161690230.00003715940.011.7
Hayden MaloneCAR161490262.51443404981.514.1
Vincent OwensOAK161688292.01103724750.814.0
Asher BozemanCSP161688340.00103835380.213.2
Arturo HernandezCHE161688262.04754175402.412.1
Dillon WeldonGBY161686200.00004236310.010.1
Ray IrelandBAL161686313.50734115741.812.2
Randy BooneARI161586320.00103514810.214.2
Bryan DelgadoCSP161684211.021004255842.210.5
Dusty PrestonIND161684284.52513655702.012.5
B.J. MayesHOU161684190.00103396160.210.8
Elias HillDEN161684330.00004006280.011.4
Perry CraigHOU161682240.00003656490.010.5
Jace MoroneySFO161682351.02003464010.715.8
Vinny SyvrudLAS161682291.01104275370.611.6
Marquis WoodsBAL161681300.01004366120.210.6
Lionel CarlisleMIA161680282.00003624860.413.0
Hayden MilamCHI161680363.01503656301.412.0
J.J. TubbsTEN161379230.00003374630.012.8
Winston ScruggsMIN161679320.50003745970.111.5
Omar FergusonCOL111179250.00003084390.013.9
John BrubakerNYK161678290.00004466500.09.8
Marcos ErtmannIND161678201.01103595980.510.3
Travis PalmerSDO151278190.00003784930.011.1
Elias PattonBUF161577231.02213964731.111.6
Terrence WiseNYK141377130.00003725750.09.5
Dustin SobinCIN161677250.00003434800.012.4
Gabriel BanksHOU161676300.00003626470.010.5
Vernon Van PeltCLE161676260.00004075890.010.2
Jorge SmithTBY161576207.0417164526114.69.7
Theodore NewvilleSLC1616761714.031934875696.310.1
Michael WedgeNED161675380.51514215901.111.2
Glenn ClementsGBY161675230.00004015940.09.8
Herb FelicianoCIN161475280.00003325520.011.7
Sean WickhamSDO101074260.00202643200.617.1
Marquis LincolnNED161374240.00003895370.010.6
Bruce RosenkoetterIND161674290.00003696170.010.4
Cesar SelanderNED141374220.00002873340.015.5
Gilbert GraumanSLC161474272.00204525420.710.4
Jameson TijerinaPIT161673170.00104725790.28.6
Wayne QuesnelNED161673100.00204265930.38.1
Zack SchwartzDEN161372270.00002943870.014.5
Jimmie HarveySEA161672303.52314155911.410.5
Grady ShieldsCAR131172191.00002783810.314.0
Zach HeathTBY161672210.00104536400.28.5
Johnathan WoodlandCHI121272131.01102633570.813.9
Elias OwensNYK161571246.031194246293.29.6
Omar LyonsCAR161470340.00003354580.013.1
Ted HooverPHI161670210.00003605670.09.8
Brendan FranklinTEN161370190.00002263570.015.3
Lawrence RubbleCLE161069231.01302853731.314.1
Monty ZulkowskiCOL161569332.541584186143.510.1
Rex FranzOAK13968210.50202593530.714.6
Cooper BensonBAL161668210.00004226050.08.7
Caleb AlexanderPIT161668300.00004445570.09.8
Corey TobiasGBY161668110.00003424510.010.0
Jacob SmithwickSDO161667190.00104025620.28.9
Diego FeingoldOAK161667241.00203855550.59.8
Kenyon MorrisMIA161667230.00003504650.011.0
Alexis MurrayCOL1616671610.521233675964.19.7
Stanley StevensNOS161566170.00003995120.09.1
Les EdwardsCLE161666230.00203815490.49.6
Ernest McKenneyCAR131265120.00002773860.011.6
Amari BlanchardARI161665260.00004116020.09.0
Terrence ElliottBAL101064130.00002533950.011.9
Daquan WirtzGBY16864260.00102814760.211.9
Wyatt ClancyNYJ151464251.50203123720.913.2
Leonard BarnetteBUF161662185.0322174045475.58.9
Bryant GarnerCHE161557235.041954125415.28.9
Karl EricksonBUF161656225.592064086145.68.2
Spencer PattonARI161555216.01703233953.511.4
Caleb ElliottDET1616552210.0819124366305.98.2
Braden MiasekMIA161654145.518143243963.710.2
Liam SenaSLC161054205.00503623922.610.5
Enrique HeathSFO1616531911.5321183745246.89.3
Donald CapatinaTBY1615521210.5423214215107.48.0
Nate PierceNYK1616511312.5530113846017.97.8
Maxwell CarreraMIN1616501712.0828313545329.08.9
Neal MelendezLAS161648137.0521154135066.57.4
Donnie CooleyNYK1613481710.5322163795516.48.1
Darius SchweitzerNED161647188.5325304225806.37.3
J.J. BryantDET161547228.0620214064527.59.0
Al BuckleyPIT1616441710.041954445176.47.4
Mack GlaserCIN151544188.0520113254836.88.7
Dominique PorterCAR161643219.5125213655676.37.9
Walt RichardsonIND161643118.5515103234865.97.7
Erick HamptonNYJ161642175.021833844685.37.5
Dave LakeDEN161542911.561353375195.97.3
Levon JohnstonSEA166421413.5616102854747.59.2
Robbie BauerDAL1612401711.0623103915407.47.3
Joey LelieMIN121140206.537152163265.112.3
Moe MisnerPIT161640199.001104024314.68.2
Nate SchulzCOL16113998.021593495064.96.5
Jason TerryNYK161538145.5324253173868.48.2
Jackie LesterHOU1515381710.0324183295646.67.3
Cornell HinesARI1615371711.0532133495209.27.5
Elias LahrCHI16936156.04652394623.58.1
Harry CarrOAK161636207.54403745023.17.2
Jorge FrancisGBY16835127.092172624248.77.9
Zachary LeibertIND16163568.521492864145.97.1
Asher SymsHOU161334611.5725142484629.47.3
Nate TonioloSLC161634145.041423784555.16.4
Ezekiel DouglasCHI141134167.521152414115.08.8
Charlie AustinSDO12833157.0515102743278.39.2
Sawyer DillowPHI161031125.521302594484.66.9
J.J. BlanchardSEA16631147.5821152554188.77.8
Caleb FisherTEN1583197.05921882737.710.2
Diego FlowersOAK141430217.0221203435036.06.9
Nick McLaurinSFO1672967.03472323194.47.6
Antonio WitkopGBY16162795.5113113474034.85.5
Jim MillerSDO1652797.551592633787.36.8
Glen HodgesBAL161627165.021003394793.55.9
Bill LyonsCAR1672477.031182283306.46.8
Jaylen WorkmonCHI10102428.02861913026.06.9
Silas HansenTEN16623115.52622403284.17.0
Ralph AllisonDEN1671986.0416101963507.46.0
Tucker SolymosSEA16101955.56601622277.77.6
Tito PerezDAL161119107.05502973884.45.3
Roberto PettyPHI16101845.56261719336710.24.9
Zane BordersSFO1691767.541572123657.35.3
Kaden TaylorNOS161216115.051423003746.44.7
Donnell DelgadoSEA16615125.561842213827.75.4
Duane Skae Jr.MIN1641465.0216310521910.57.7
Jared SalisburySFO1601446.03731062755.86.3
Bert CassidyARI16101355.5520252063528.74.2
Ronald FarrARI1611376.52117912228.88.5
Elijah MusumGBY160825.5250401508.38.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Gabriel BanksHOU16168275373564784.1
Cooper BensonBAL16167642154760583.9
J.J. TubbsTEN16137178222746383.3
Vinny LovelaceNOS16166470114761881.6
Travis PalmerSDO1512664093549383.5
Keegan RhodesTEN15155371133755083.7
Marquis MaxwellDET16165580124962080.7
Terrence WiseNYK141351432113857582.6
Michael WedgeNED1616541194059081.4
Stanley GayleNYK1616575172946783.2
Will MonteroNOS16155134263758980.9
Kenny HarmonCHI1616586143140880.9
A.J. DonaldsonMIN1611555042538882.8
Devin ThomasNYJ161588121218790.0
Harris KaplanCOL16741021143442884.4
Bruce RosenkoetterIND16164360114261781.0
Les EdwardsCLE16164190104454979.9
Ted HooverPHI16164250104356780.2
Glenn ClementsGBY16164250103659481.9
Lionel BladesDAL16164221103658581.9
Vincent OwensOAK1616413094447578.9
Marquis WoodsBAL1616490093861281.1
Randy BooneARI1615438183148182.1
Harrison RileyPHI1616450175663576.5
Daquan WirtzGBY1684129172547683.2
Clifton FreeseHOU1616454163240380.5
Omar FergusonCOL1111440163043981.3
Sedrick MosierNYK16144103233557279.1
Buddy FullerDEN1610493133041379.5
Jamie ChaseCSP82429121819882.9
Reuben LyonsDEN167420002835977.7
Tom KiburzCHI1616320184464982.5
Harry ColomboSFO16163230175058280.7
Javier GoldingSLC16163110155562178.9
Dustin SobinCIN16163500142748085.1
Pedro HammondDAL16153100133851681.7
Mel NaviesTBY16163761133055583.6
Jameson AbateSEA14143350132353085.4
Darnell CoglanCOL16163140114267480.4
Brendan FranklinTEN16133361104435777.0
Jeffrey KoonceARI16163140103758880.8
Elias HillDEN1616300103262882.0
Wayne GalindoCIN1616360103050682.4
Steven OsborneGBY1613370102841882.9
Chad MimickNED14113932102634383.7
Stanley StevensNOS1615370094951276.9
Amari BlanchardARI1616366194960277.7
Theodore BeyerNYK1615319094856577.7
Jace HenryNYK1611349192042084.9
Christopher ConnorBUF1615329085658575.6
Jonathan HartlTBY16153135185559075.9
Gavin CoteNOS1616312085260476.7
Zach HeathTBY1616338084464078.7
Taylor FultonCOL1615340184061579.4
Perry CraigHOU16162461166064977.6
Vernon Van PeltCLE16162541155858977.2
Hayden MilamCHI16162400143563082.1
Brent HuntleyBAL16162100125960275.9
Walt PerryMIN16162110125352076.4
Diego FeingoldOAK16162100124955577.7
Gus WalyuchowCHI1611250123447681.2
Byron DunnMIN1616280123259481.9
Jace MoroneySFO1616230122340184.5
Thurman AustinNYK1652620102528282.7
Winston ScruggsMIN1616220095659775.2
Arturo HernandezCHE1616213094654077.0
Ron ReillyCIN161620093060481.1
Ronnie WardIND1616262192948181.1
Darren FultonCSP161229092632881.6
Dillon WintersLAS99255192032384.0
Jacob SmithwickSDO161620085256275.3
Ramon SobienDET1616246084856776.3
Omar WieseMIN15152129282754581.3
J.R. GreenOAK1611212082736080.7
Herb FelicianoCIN1614180225055280.9
Bruce TollDAL1616100195551078.0
Hugh WilkinsNYJ16161420184959079.6
Lionel CarlisleMIA16161441144948677.0
Cristian WinkelIND1615150144153779.5
Hayden MaloneCAR16141110134849876.9
Richie AlonsoNOS1616100134153179.0
Luis WilliamsonTBY16151270125757275.1
Donte KanyuhPIT1616120125257776.3
Cole HansonLAS16161130124452677.8
Vinny KawakamiDAL1514100124448377.3
Connor LinquistPHI1610130113445779.5
Scottie ShanklinCSP164151112342182.6
Kristopher NortonSDO1616130105763275.0
Griffin Vanden BoschTBY1616180104666277.6
Monty KingNYJ1616110104454077.0
Roosevelt LangDAL16141190103343679.1
Noah BurtonLAS161610093644777.7
Jake LichterSDO161110092127982.0
Gino HernandezDEN131310083746777.1
Terrence ElliottBAL101011083539576.8
Courtney BatesSDO101016082038281.9
Jordan JordanBUF16710082033881.8
Asher BozemanCSP1616000143753879.6
Dustin ReidTEN1111000141832485.4
Bill RamseySEA1414000104345475.1
Hayden ConwayCSP1414000104154076.8
D.J. WhitsonCHE1411000102941579.0
David HenryDEN101000094033472.9
Ted NekolnyDAL161400093445177.2
Renaldo SellersCIN161600084349874.8
Dusty PrestonIND161600084257076.0
Travis ShurtzOAK161600084055576.3
Alexis MurrayCOL161600082759679.7
D.J. CooleyIND161400082641778.8
Demetrius ElliottPIT16600082635978.2
Nate PetersonTEN161300082234579.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cary GaylorHOU16164912938.0375801.248126.8
Rico BoveSEA16163411828.8055390.945625.9
Edward AuyeungMIA16164511439.5255450.952721.6
Frankie WinslettHOU16164811342.5555800.948123.5
Alfredo MayesCHI16164111136.9165401.154620.3
Kody SchiffCAR16164711142.3456180.850222.1
Dashawn CopelandCHE16163311129.7075951.245024.7
Kelvin RobersonIND16164710943.1285111.653120.5
J.J. RussellMIA16165010945.9535450.652720.7
George StocklandMIN16165110747.7516110.247522.5
Conner CobbsCAR16164010737.4196181.550221.3
Hector CroppNOS16164110738.3046580.641925.5
Trent MorrisCIN16163910636.8265501.147122.5
Liam BondurantCHI16163510234.3485351.554318.8
Tanner TorphyIND16163810237.3525110.453119.2
Glenn TatumCLE16164210241.2736080.543823.3
Edwin KossIND1616289828.6125110.453118.5
Alex BurnettCSP1616269826.51115172.143922.3
Al ParrishPHI1616379339.8356830.742022.1
Shaun GreerGBY1616319034.4145980.746919.2
Roy ConleyHOU1616288931.51115701.948118.5
Renaldo TurnbullGBY1616248827.3065971.046518.9
Donovan EmtmanCHI1616338837.5195401.754616.1
Tony FairchildMIA1616328736.8265311.152616.5
Johnathan MarzulloBAL1515338737.93125522.237223.4
Lincoln StedtefeldCOL1616248627.9185571.443219.9
Karl GuthrieCAR1616338638.44106181.650217.1
Brad MasonOAK1616308535.3255740.942520.0
Wally BaxterCHI1111268431.0113790.338222.0
Nickolas PriceLAS1616328438.1025420.449317.0
Ross NabonsaDEN1616328438.1036110.541820.1
Brett BlackburnTBY1616288333.7496031.543519.1
Brenden StrikwerdaTBY1616328338.6096031.543519.1
Shane StokesSFO1616318237.8267310.836822.3
Landon KasniaLAS1616248229.3265421.149316.6
Francisco McWilliamsNED1616288234.1525710.443618.8
Devin BriggsPHI1616318138.3076831.042019.3
Francisco ShannonGBY1616258130.9096021.547317.1
Teddy BranhamIND1616278133.3024850.450716.0
Jim HorstOAK1615268132.1085621.440719.9
Alexis RamirezGBY1616248030.0065971.046517.2
Ezekiel VallejoPHI1616388047.5246830.642019.0
Devonte LoupTEN1414227927.8175341.336621.6
Edgar NewmanCSP1616197824.4055171.043917.8
Douglas RamirezBAL1616257832.1346220.642518.4
Sammy BlackburnARI1616257832.1156940.737720.7
Dillon HicksNOS1615237829.5086071.339719.6
Darnell FinchCHI1616307739.0035310.654614.1
Charlie HolguinPIT1616337742.9626650.335721.6
Camden StricklandBUF1616327741.6016550.238520.0
Shawn MaloneyNED1616277735.1225710.443617.7
Ken CorbettCIN1616237729.9165501.146816.5
Sammy HawkinsMIN1615367647.4135750.543717.4
Cary ScottCLE1616317640.8646070.743717.4
J.C. WorkmonPHI1616257533.3236830.442017.9
Matt ThompsonPIT1616267534.7336650.535721.0
Mitch PetersonCOL1616217428.4134880.639318.8
Tristan BatesPIT1515307341.1216270.233921.5
Caden WardTEN1414287338.4935310.637019.7
Josiah ShermanMIN1615247233.3045800.743816.4
Broderick HornsbyTBY1616267236.1026030.343516.6
Harvey UpshawSEA1616227230.6035390.645615.8
Shaquille SheldonTBY1616217229.2276031.243516.6
Brock KokCLE1616297240.3086131.343916.4
Ray PeacheyNYJ1616267136.6186731.232022.2
Hayden TolsonTBY1616147020.0365861.043116.2
Joshua AshmanDAL1616347048.6337380.435419.8
Randy RichardsonNOS1111276939.1014480.229423.5
Corbin HeathCAR1616276839.70146122.349413.8
Marquis BeesonNYK1616266738.83118281.330022.3
Austin AbramsIND1212296743.3003560.036918.2
Josue SamuelsCOL1615176725.4035160.641316.2
Micah TenbroekeOAK1212246636.4124490.430621.6
Frankie MooreSLC1616186627.3286051.336418.1
Salvador BrockNYJ1616206530.8126730.332020.3
Evan EllisNED1616216532.3025700.442315.4
Nicky MisnerDAL1616296544.6137380.435418.4
Juan ConleySFO1616276541.5077311.036817.7
Monty DosenbachARI1616256538.51186942.637717.2
Clifton SingletonCHE1616226533.8066051.045914.2
Nicky BridgesLAS1515196429.7134760.645314.1
Clifton SampsonDAL1616286344.4137380.435417.8
Antonio BlockBUF1616266341.3046490.637916.6
Mercury WilkinsNED1616256240.3055710.943614.2
Francisco FauriaSEA1212156124.6034060.736316.8
Bryce GruenwalderARI1616256041.71106941.437016.2
Aaron HumphriesCLE1515275945.8135320.638615.3
Melvin TakahashiBAL1313165927.1045140.833917.4
Horace EricksonMIN1313235939.0304450.036916.0
Donnell SmallDEN1414155925.4255261.038515.3
Johnathan BrowderCIN1514145923.7084701.740214.7
Jerald ChouCSP161695815.50124692.643013.5
Kody WhiteLAS1616115719.3165421.149311.6
Efrain LepsisMIA1010175729.8323530.633317.1
Moe HardenCLE1515215736.8045260.837615.2
Troy LincolnBUF1616215736.8066460.937515.2
Luther MartinNED1616195733.3095681.641913.6
Tito WolfeCHE1616175729.8166051.045912.4
Jamal McKnightGBY1616215637.5046020.747311.8
Rex PhillipsMIN1513205635.7075071.439614.1
Ezekiel BeelerSFO1616245642.9147310.536815.2
Nicholas ForemanHOU1616175630.4875801.248111.6
Daryl MorinLAS1312195534.5043711.134216.1
Spencer HenryTEN99155527.3043691.122524.4
Lincoln MonroeSFO1313225440.7145440.728718.8
Will LyonCIN1515185433.3025150.444412.2
Skip SeelyDET1616215438.9095951.538614.0
Johnny MichlDET1313195335.8054191.226719.9
Spencer CollierTEN1616165330.2026150.342112.6
Zachery ClaytonCIN1311125322.6233660.831416.9
Corey WeaverCHE1111175332.1034040.731616.8
Garrett CraneCSP1616135225.0084811.743611.9
Karl FreemanBUF1616235145.1136550.538513.2
Nickolas PritchettSEA1616135125.5085391.545611.2
Stephen WilkersonMIA1616215141.2315450.25279.7
Brad AnelliBUF1616235145.1066330.935414.4
Hayden HayesNYJ1616145028.00166732.432315.5
Jalen MarshPHI1414195038.0045950.734014.7
Cris HensonSFO1616145028.0037290.433714.8
Gabe RayburnOAK1616174835.4045740.742511.3
Mo ReidHOU1616154831.3025700.447410.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Eric JeffriesSFO160000001470016100.000.0
Axel FrancisARI160000011410015500.0231.4
Charlie BoimanDET160000001390015100.000.0
Sergio ButlerCHI160000001330014500.000.0
Bryce ChandlerCHI16165000002401442706169.12706169.1
T.J. OtisBAL160000001340014400.000.0
Randall DonaldsonGBY160000001320013800.000.0
Will ScottNED160000001310013600.000.0
Brendan HansonPHI160000001300013500.000.0
Edgar CoxIND160000001220012800.000.0
Kai DodgeNYK160000001200012800.000.0
Landon AustinDEN160000001190012500.000.0
Julian BrowningSEA160000001130012400.000.0
Otis NixonHOU160000001200012300.000.0
Angel SicaNOS160000001160012200.000.0
Brent CraigMIA160000001160012100.000.0
Abel BoeckNYJ160000001090011900.000.0
Jalen HamptonBUF160000001130011900.000.0
Ike BrooksCIN150000011180011700.0241.6
Josue HansenCOL160000001120011600.000.0
Danny ShermanTBY160000001050011600.000.0
Byron InzinnaOAK160000001080011500.000.0
Billy BrennanMIN120000011020011000.000.0
Troy TylickiCAR160000001110010900.000.0
Glenn MaloneTEN160000001080010900.000.0
Kurt AllenDAL160000001030010300.000.0
Devan DrakeCIN14143100011701021821130.11835131.1
Everett GoodmanHOU1414330017160161982044146.02059147.1
Jamal DavidCLE16000000100009800.000.0
Orlando PraterMIN1614500118253160962185136.62841177.6
Zack CarrSDO1600000197009600.000.0
Rodney KeithLAS1600000096009400.000.0
Zane BooneCHE1600000091009000.000.0
Zachary TannerPIT1600000089008500.000.0
Sean KerrMIN1616210000130782141133.82141133.8
Chad GrijalvaNED1616000004613078141188.2141188.2
Phillip BillodeauxSFO161601000013078145691.0145691.0
Myron LynchSLC1600000082007500.000.0
Mark PlummerPHI1616100007912072138586.61708106.8
Frederick ManningCSP1600000071006800.000.0
Liam SheltonMIA1613400009111066132082.51768110.5
Karl de LoayzaPHI14124000247110661517108.41552110.9
Bryce McCormackPIT1110200041141016296287.51508137.1
Greg LambGBY16158100539410060159799.8159799.8
Spencer JanssenIND161450004258100601709106.82554159.6
Erick GoodwinCHE1616510019310060107166.9107166.9
Morris MarvelNOS166200015510060104165.1104165.1
Kennedy LynnBUF1616200001810060130481.5130481.5
Trent GarciaSFO1602000001006089555.989555.9
Angel RancilioNYK1313010001810060119291.7119291.7
Landon ThorpeARI1630200065100601640102.51759109.9
Karl YoungersBAL1614220072749258106166.32631164.4
Archie EdwardsDAL16162100011291561708106.82389149.3
Emmett HenryCAR16111000058915656935.656935.6
Ryan BarkerIND1615010000915687754.887754.8
Andres LongARI1414010006915663845.663845.6
Vince SimmonsNED1616200031769054113570.9156097.5
Grant WellsBAL16112000019054100162.6100162.6
Brayden EngelnIND16161201142209054124777.9124777.9
Donald SchokoraTBY1611000131658150115071.9115071.9
Josiah EyerMIA1634000008048136085.0136085.0
Keith OlsenNYJ161330002528048136385.2136385.2
J.J. HoffmanOAK167200091658048129480.9129480.9
Herb PritchettSFO16410007287804888655.488655.4
Korey OxendineIND1616111113358804843727.343727.3
Earl ColesPIT1211000001880481209100.81209100.8
Darnell GarvinNOS161402007273804887754.893158.2
James LoftonSFO16160000008048101863.6101863.6
Carl WebsterNED16160200094804863939.963939.9
Quentin VaughnLAS1616000000714494058.894058.8
Larry DesrosiersDET161650000181704266141.32345146.6
Tristan FulcherDEN16123000162097042147692.3147692.3
Isaac ConleyIND161520002296704278849.3156898.0
Darius EppersonCLE1616210009870421632102.02563160.2
Nicholas LongleyARI163100063107042108167.6108167.6
Steven HalesPHI14121000010704259242.359242.3
Santiago PictonDET161611000147042130281.4130281.4
Riddick RiversDAL166110000704265741.165741.1
Blaine GainesIND160100000704232020.032020.0
Casey NatkinCAR16130100021704284052.584652.9
Hayden GerakPHI161300000397042106066.3106066.3
Daniel PattersonBAL161604006315704271244.571344.6
Ezra MolinetDEN161300004127704288355.288355.2
Albert GoodstrikerHOU1616620001706036118373.92233139.6
Marty PetersonNOS168400004603698561.698561.6
Alan StantonNYJ161630001232603665340.82022126.4
Jimmie HoustonCLE165200000603686654.186654.1
Amir GrantBAL1615200053055336114071.3114071.3
Curtis GerhardtCAR161310000152603690956.893158.2
Connor VanderLeyCAR1631000035603667041.999161.9
Ashton MyersSEA16161000006036100762.9100762.9
Bernard CraigPHI1611100005603673746.173746.1
Preston MatijacicCOL119110000603653548.653548.6
Darnell HastingsTEN16161100006036103964.9103964.9
Mel PoindexterDET16000004197603627417.127417.1
Neil AustenTBY16140000073603667542.2134784.2
Mo EarlDAL16160000303066036125678.5125678.5
Craig DunlapLAS1616020000603675747.375747.3
Willie DawsonGBY1615000000603651432.151432.1
Rondell RoseNYK111101000166036100491.3100491.3
Marco DurhamMIA16800001125603658736.758736.7
Marc WhalenDAL161000001215603630419.030419.0
Archie BurtonGBY1614200000513242826.842826.8
Dillon WeaverCIN1616000000513276147.676147.6
Clyde CassityMIN400000032003200.000.0
Dwayne TellerCOL16166100023503037423.437423.4
Sebastian RiceBAL163511017391503063039.468642.9
Lonnie JeffriesDEN16952101174503030719.2147292.0
Christian IngersollSEA16133100453503093758.694358.9
Francisco CreekmurARI1633000072503085353.31653103.3
Wyatt YaffinNOS161421005324503095459.695459.6
Sergio FieldsPHI16420000156503054333.954333.9
Ethan SmithNYJ161510000505030100562.8100562.8
Giovanni GodfreyDET1616100042055030120875.5120875.5
A.J. RobbinsSDO1616110000503070043.870043.8
Riley BucknerNED16000008362503073746.173746.1
Quentin BerryMIN1613000000503045828.645828.6
Horace MiddletonOAK131300000245030100277.1100277.1
Gabe HauserDEN16401002268503028717.938023.8
Elijah SchokoraSFO1616000011382503096560.396560.3
Amos ZubillagaCAR143000022065030101472.41537109.8
Andrew GriffithLAS16160100117503067242.067242.0
Luther DeyoCOL162000120308422855634.855634.8
Reuben HamrahiCHI1111100001341261230111.81230111.8
Buddy MagarCIN16600001248412645128.259237.0
Brody AndersonCSP161641000404024125578.4125678.5
Jordan TorphyCLE141221000134402435725.567047.9
Roosevelt MiddletonNYK16311004239402430218.930218.9
Gino SnyderSFO1616100000402450131.350131.3
Lewis FlahertyBUF160100000402427817.427817.4
Micah ClemonsBUF16011005275402461538.461538.4
Jack LoweOAK1616010000402462839.362839.3
Irving HendelLAS16160002231824024121776.1121776.1
Mo PattonNED169000000402467342.167342.1
Louie McCarthySEA15301003277402424316.225917.3
Everett FultonCOL16130000024402431119.431119.4
Braxton SchafluetzelCLE16160200027402448330.248330.2
Mo RobbinsCHI161000000402480350.280350.2
Leonard FontenotTEN16140000085402473946.273946.2
Shane JamesNYK1616020001402452332.752532.8
Orlando DouglasPHI1650000041402436622.936622.9
Christopher LongCHE13100000036402438029.238029.2
Albert LoftonCLE1616810000301825916.225916.2
Rob PettersonBUF1616510000301839524.739524.7
Fred ColettaSEA16040018297301845528.445528.4
Gage OgboguCOL168300111384301869443.469443.4
Dana MobleyIND16231004372301872845.589255.8
Gavin FinchHOU160220025297301852632.953033.1
Kendrick EnaDEN12122200046301850141.850141.8
Dwight PatinoNYK1302000033301866451.166451.1
Benjamin GonzalezPIT14410007187301847333.847333.8
Marquis FerichCSP1616110001301839624.839624.8
Jerome BirneySEA1411110000301864946.464946.4
Tevin MassoCIN1651000017301863639.863639.8
Butch AdasMIN16141100024301857435.962839.3
Thomas NewtonCHE160100022603018925.872045.0
Daniel FitzpatrickSDO160100000301830318.930318.9
Steven HoffmanMIN16503004143301836022.536022.5
Jim SchulzGBY161200015394301844127.644127.6
Edward AlbriktsenCHE169000014301878649.180750.4
Mason MacKayPHI16700005276301828317.728317.7
Marvin HarmonDEN16160000042301855934.955934.9
Chase HavelMIA16140000032301831519.734721.7
Bryson ColcloughSFO12120000054301842335.342335.3
Rob MarshallCOL165010016325301886754.286754.2
Geoff AdamsTBY16200000102301821213.321213.3
Gabriel BanksHOU16160001036301800.027517.2
Clyde TreneryCIN16102017362301820312.720312.7
Pat TakahashiNYK13130100016301871855.271855.2
Dustin DrokerGBY125010000301855546.355546.3
Corey McWilliamsCIN1630001937930181408.81408.8
Grayson MooreMIA16160000010301867141.967141.9
Michael MadduxOAK15900002105301861841.261841.2
Chad GoldingCHI16500003105301853933.753933.7
Tyrone ClarkCLE1611000000301848730.448730.4
Alvin BatesARI1616100007211481651.081651.0
Ken PooleSEA16161000031211445828.649731.1
Clifton NelsonSLC1616000000211422514.122514.1
Devon WilliamsonTBY169810000201256335.256335.2
Moe FieldsSFO161662021264201200.0114271.4
Bennett FinleyDET1616600000201260337.760337.7
Kendrick KnightCHE1515510000201243829.243829.2
Omar WieseMIN151540000118201200.054836.5
Lincoln HodgesMIA1616400000201222414.022414.0
Tyler JoynerSLC121400002072012564.733427.8
Joey SutterTEN1664000080201243727.370644.1
Craig ExnerBAL6430000220129015.09015.0
Cory MorrisGBY108300000201233733.733733.7
J.B. DimickNYK16830001153201286454.086454.0
Freddie MathewsCSP160200110321201230719.230719.2
Curtis CowsetteDET16022015395201225315.825315.8
Todd GanserCIN14921001181201243230.963045.0
Bart MazeSEA16622028313201235722.336122.6
Riley RoquesSLC161621003193201262539.162639.1
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN1414100000201235125.135125.1
Enrique StevensDET1616100000201251632.351632.3
Cameron BrownOAK131010000109201220215.539430.3
Mel NaviesTBY161611000119201200.055434.6
Deon RobisonDEN156111001201238725.842428.3
Dalton WashingtonOAK16151000125201258936.858936.8
Geoff GetzMIA111111003124201246742.51312119.3
Darren LamontTEN961000043201228331.428331.4
Mike D. NicoloroMIA14210001153201235125.137326.6
Jimmie GerhardtDEN13410004161201235427.235427.2
Roman WayneGBY12010000132201220617.220617.2
Lewis AppleberryNYK16131000098201229218.329218.3
Larry YoungCOL77100000201237553.637553.6
Griffin HollidaySLC15151300124201285156.785757.1
Mel RobertsonCOL16210001153201261338.361338.3
Antonio ClaytonCAR3310000020128528.38528.3
Tim CooperSLC16910013154201230619.130619.1
Garrett SchroederSLC160110012882012764.8764.8
Sebastian HontiSDO160100000201223414.623414.6
Paul PerkinsDAL106100000201221121.121121.1
Pete FoxSDO16010000283201224415.324415.3
Noah PerryDAL1010000000201232132.132132.1
Mercury KolbHOU550000176201217935.817935.8
Donnie HalversonBUF16160000021201266341.466341.4
Max GreggBUF16160100058201264640.464640.4
Leslie KarstenCSP1616000001201220612.920612.9
Kristopher SpruceGBY10500000145201231731.731731.7
Donnell DelgadoSEA16602220110101200.0533.3
Will MonteroNOS16150002027201200.01348.4
Chad MimickNED141102014235201200.020914.9
J.J. TubbsTEN16130001023201200.017811.1
Terrence WiseNYK1413010116301201200.015210.9
Kevin SwiftHOU220001423201216482.016482.0
Randall BeethovenCHI1615000042382012603.8603.8
Jamie JarboeHOU1616000000201258936.858936.8
Harvey CoteBUF14700001123201245732.645732.6
Leroy ScottiPIT102000000201211811.811811.8
Bo StokesNYJ90000071802012637.0637.0
Scott RiveraSEA16000001892012664.1664.1
Bennett SchexnayderNED161600009349201286754.286754.2
Aiden HarveyOAK16500003143201228517.828517.8
Dustin RabbittMIA161100021107201200.0633.9
Leslie BollingTBY161100003150201250131.350131.3
Jerald GreenePIT16700013223201232020.071544.7
Bryce BladesDET1616000000201260037.560037.5
Cesar SelanderNED14130100091201200.017212.3
Cooper BensonBAL161600000114201200.021913.7
Andrew WeikelCLE1600000011201220412.820312.7
Antonio PrescottTEN16300000020121217.61217.6
Wyatt RalstonCOL1170000028201214713.414713.4
Thomas HayesNYJ1515000005201240927.342828.5
Jacob MaloneyNED16000004274201226916.826916.8
Corey TobiasGBY16160001072201200.026516.6
Jared McKenzieHOU1611010000201225515.925515.9
Warren CapassoPIT13130000038201267051.567051.5
Tevin SjostromCAR1600100063201235822.435822.4
Gregory ColesSDO16160000071201250031.350031.3
Rico TylerCLE10600000102201200.020520.5
Sedrick MosierNYK16140101026201200.01036.4
J.C. GallesTEN1310200000118105080.8105080.8
Geoff AllisonCAR1616000002911893858.693858.6
Herman GadrinabSEA1230000312911826221.826221.8
George BentonMIA900000319011821924.321924.3
Blaine TylerSLC1615000005811820312.720312.7
Jerome RichardsonLAS1616111000010647129.447129.4
Connor BennSLC1616101000010671044.471044.4
Troy RousseauCHE1176000113410633930.846442.2
Elias OstroskiSEA1665101010610600.058936.8
Ronnie CoakleyTBY1414510000106745.3745.3
Alfred GreerSDO161650000010665641.065641.0
Kevin ParrishNYK645000001066611.06611.0
Kenyon AlbertSEA121240000410627823.229424.5
Raul GivensDEN1616400000106664.1664.1
Cesar HuffmanCHI101040000010615515.515515.5
Warren PegramPIT1616400000106452.8452.8
Ezekiel BauerTEN161630000010618911.818911.8
Corbin RockcliffeOAK16230001268106392.433020.6
Jordan JordanBUF1673002124410600.0105565.9
Donnie McDonnellARI9731000010615417.115417.1
Micah BlairARI9930000010624627.324627.3
Monty HoweryCIN14031001023610600.061143.6
Lee HillTEN16031002327106915.755434.6
Noah ParrishNED1603000022610600.0102363.9
Zachary BurhartSDO16020041030510631419.694859.3
Phillip DorseyCIN151020000110638625.738625.7
Amir CogganLAS98200009310626929.930433.8
Joshua DeVineBAL12122000032106867.2867.2
Ivan GriffithTBY15720011119310692361.592361.5
Weston GreenspanCAR1632001122210600.041325.8
Burt LoweHOU16162110210710638123.853833.6
R.J. GrantNYK1602000117010630.229218.3
Andres CraigLAS160200003410635922.440525.3
Zachery KippLAS13820003104106765.862147.8
Ray McCaffreyNYJ7210001114106507.124735.3
Asher SanfordNYJ14211012330010626018.626018.6
Trent TokunagaMIN321000001064013.34013.3
Daryl FaumuiBAL161311000110651932.451932.4
Ben DercherSEA5310000010613527.013527.0
Clyde PrescottOAK6510000010610517.510517.5
Nathaniel BuckleyCLE1601000429010636222.636222.6
Horace BradleyPHI1601100638110638323.949130.7
Maurice HumphriesCOL104100009810600.042542.5
Tristan GuptaCHE15010000110643929.343929.3
Stanley GayleNYK1616100009610600.075747.3
Cornelius EricksonCOL11010004120106605.565659.6
Brandon KraemerARI1631000010410600.051832.4
Richard HernandezSFO1601000114010641525.941525.9
Shaquille BranchCIN16010011634510600.075247.0
Todd BruceSEA16111000216710600.029718.6
Chuck McGaheeCHE1651100525910628417.828417.8
Rich RoseHOU41100000106174.3174.3
Gustavo SandmeyerNED14010004170106735.2735.2
Deon BarhamBUF16161000028510632820.532820.5
O.J. NewsomeSFO160110042041061579.81579.8
Levi KayTBY10400000710616216.217717.7
Jacob EggertCAR16000001336010617110.717110.7
Will HartmanDEN1510010015110600.050.3
Mack OsborneCLE1616010103910600.0674.2
Scottie ShanklinCSP164000203510600.050.3
Malik LujanCHI15000011628010600.01489.9
Rufus McKenzieTBY15150000225610615210.115210.1
Malik DrexlerIND162000009106483.0483.0
John BrinsfieldSDO15120000424010654136.178652.4
Tristan StrongDET1611021107610600.040.3
Hayden ChustzCAR1650001524810600.0261.6
Taylor FultonCOL1615000404110600.0402.5
Jamie ChaseCSP820101111910600.0607.5
Scottie CollinsSEA125000102010600.0907.5
Bo HazeltonNOS1615000101510600.0533.3
Carlton SuttonCOL159011109710600.0352.3
Michael WedgeNED1616010002610600.0493.1
Zachary McQuittyNED16200002233810600.0794.9
Lonnie WatermanARI16102111638110600.0412.6
Marquis LincolnNED1613000103210600.0352.2
Louie BerdysCOL101000002145106636.3636.3
Raymond RayburnCAR1500000115210639526.339526.3
Nicolas WadehraTEN730000215510617525.017525.0
Duane DennisSFO1212000202210600.0776.4
Patrick BellGBY11800000710600.0494.5
Perry CraigHOU16160101629010600.0462.9
Dillon DallasCHI16100100933210600.0130.8
Norm RichmondNYJ1600000027610600.0724.5
Devin ThomasNYJ161000002110600.0885.5
Deron CassidyIND86000000106506.3506.3
Clayton SavoyDAL1010000021610649249.249249.2
Dustin StevensNED160000000106553.4553.4
Nicky MolinaroGBY162010005410617110.717110.7
Wes SchroederGBY600000012210616727.825642.7
Tre RodriguezPIT161401012230210656335.258036.3
James UrquoilaCIN70011005910600.08111.6
Amir SullivanCLE169011002310600.0130.8
Bryan DelgadoCSP1616000003410600.0221.4
Leonard BarnetteBUF1616011302310600.0100.6
Norm DunnIND1600210636210600.0251.6
Jameson PalmerOAK166000116110600.0483.0
Jorge FrancisGBY168011203110600.040.3
Grayson ShepardDET1610000009610600.01147.1
Vernon HardenNYJ1690100021010600.01036.4
Joshua McIntyreNYJ1615010001810600.0825.1
Adam BorcherdingCHI1610000008910600.074146.3
Lionel BladesDAL1616000004110600.0221.4
Monty LubyPIT930210211010600.0374.1
Jace HenryNYK16110202116110600.0493.1
Antoine ColeMIN161000153191061197.41197.4
Kerry MartinezARI16000000710616110.116110.1
Alvin WilkinsOAK16100007358106402.5402.5
Bryant BolducCIN97000001110619121.219121.2
Amari DrakeNED16700001231061499.31499.3
Dusty WaltersNOS151302000010626217.526617.7
Greg ShermanNOS1610021201910600.030.2
Jaylen WorkmonCHI10100113811310600.0707.0
Harrison RileyPHI16160101020610600.0503.1
Warren MitchellGBY1680101537910600.0895.6
Wayne QuesnelNED16160200022110600.0835.2
Keegan RhodesTEN151501011128210600.0372.5
Reuben LyonsDEN167011002110600.0493.1
Ronnie WardIND1616010101010600.0623.9
Kenneth FredricksonDET1615000103810600.01066.6
Axel HartmanDAL1600100429710623614.823614.8
Roy WagnerCSP1200000118710612610.512610.5
Wyatt EinertsonBAL163010083741061197.41197.4
Bryant MuterspaughDEN1640000326710634321.434321.4
Isaac FicorelliCHI1111000012410612411.312411.3
Bryce LesterLAS160000002651061016.31016.3
Ezekiel DouglasCHI1411010301810600.0261.9
Dwayne DearthDEN62000001810600.0366.0
Earnest JeffriesDET162000002110600.0764.8
Vernon Van PeltCLE16160203122910600.0644.0
Dillon WintersLAS9901011211910600.0556.1
Cole HansonLAS1616011003610600.0251.6
Ernest McKenneyCAR1312000204510600.0634.8
Amari BlanchardARI1616000004510600.0664.1
Deion DoleOAK160000004510600.043927.4
Grady HeitmannMIN16201001229510638924.338924.3
Aiden HandARI16202011132106905.6905.6
Moe McKenzieCOL16301016361106563.5563.5
Ellis CurtisHOU1100001113610611910.811910.8
Teddy StarkeySFO160000013391106845.3845.3
Bobby CashHOU16001012290106241.5241.5
Evan HawkinsBAL1400000001061198.51198.5
Clifton ConleyMIA50000007610613627.213627.2
Monty DouglasMIA1616010003710600.0935.8
David HenryDEN1010011201210600.0626.2
Buddy FullerDEN16100000014310600.0935.8
Clifton FreeseHOU16160000216810600.0543.4
Marshall TomichPIT93010008010600.0404.4
Randy BooneARI1615000103610600.0382.4
Johnny KnoxOAK2000002151062211.02211.0
K.C. MukaGBY1500000028106845.6845.6
Rufus McDanielOAK16000000010637023.137023.1
Jackie ClintonCOL1600111112910600.0412.6
Rondell FariasCIN166000002710616210.116210.1
Cory BlakeMIN1611000000106774.8774.8
Shaquille MooreCSP1616000009210663939.981851.1
Winfred SpringettCHE1311000005710661647.461647.4
Jonathan HartlTBY16150001528010600.01358.4
Keith HockenhullSEA166011001910600.0422.6
Deon WoodlingCHE33000003410600.05217.3
Lionel CarlisleMIA16160100012810600.0442.8
Daquan WirtzGBY1680000014610600.01298.1
Cedric CashPHI14000000210600.0241.7
Kris BeckerSLC12802011821610600.0826.8
Sean KnellIND8800000610600.0344.3
Caleb AlexanderPIT1616000003310600.0976.1
Jerome HenryNED1616000102510600.0362.3
Kenny HarmonCHI161601000510600.0865.4
Harris KaplanCOL1670000117110600.01026.4
Jacob NewtonHOU16000121038010670.470.4
Jerome HallSLC161000022271061076.71076.7
Bryce SchneiderheinzeTBY1600000078106442.824215.1
Renaldo ChartCHE168001007310600.000.0
Nicholas DromeshauserGBY11110211920710600.0383.5
Brendan FranklinTEN1613000002110600.0362.3
Sean RamirezNED16000000510600.0352.2
Omar FergusonCOL1111020113110600.0403.6
Avery DawkinsOAK1616010103010600.0603.8
Lukas BuchananDEN138010001010600.0846.5
Ryan BeisnerNOS1330000530910626420.326420.3
Alfredo CarterDAL1600000322910616010.016010.0
Juan IrwinNOS1670000429410624215.124215.1
Marcus ShafferBUF9900000210627230.227230.2
Dexter ReglerGBY400000001064310.84310.8
Brody CarterCIN32000009106258.35117.0
Gabe McCormackNYJ151300000310637424.939926.6
Dashawn McNeilTEN164000017310620412.820412.8
Arnold KaramazovSDO161600000010621813.621813.6
Al QuintanaGBY8400010410600.0232.9
Tito WallaceARI1615010001610600.0140.9
Greg StewartLAS1600111232110600.0322.0
Bubba RogersCIN160000009800300.000.0
Thomas JacomyBUF1601100311301235021.935021.9
Malachi SatterfieldARI1615000003100200.000.0
Devonte RigsbyCSP1600200010121539.61569.8
Tony MealeyNOS162000008301216710.416710.4
Roy HornerTEN1620100232001220913.120913.1
Luis WilliamsonTBY1615000206800200.0271.7
Ray HutchinsCOL16140000111301250431.565540.9
Asher SymsHOU1613010202300200.000.0
Dusty PrestonIND16160001019100200.000.0
Tito FeelyCHI7300000200200.000.0
Tyrell WhitmoreCSP141380000000028920.628920.6
Wayne BulluckPIT1646000115700000.031819.9
Kenneth McKnightSDO1616510000000955.9955.9
Gabriel ScottiNOS161650000000030318.930318.9
Arturo PetersonGBY16351021835000000.061538.4
Steven ThomasCSP9350000000013515.013515.0
Kai WhitingSFO1616400004000352.2674.2
Colby BlanchardNYK121240000000018515.418515.4
Christian MadridNYJ16164000000001408.81408.8
Alonzo BaileyCSP1604100125800000.0138986.8
Nicky CrackelOAK161140000330001036.41036.4
Jumbo DuranCHI1604100014200000.052032.5
Alexis MoffittPHI161631000310001187.41187.4
Oscar PostonCAR1613300003000018311.418311.4
Brenden MathewsNED161630000000042926.842926.8
Rich de la GarzaNOS1673000426800000.0114371.4
Glenn ClementsGBY16163000021600000.075347.1
Manuel BarnesSLC16030001138000764.896760.4
Kirk MayesDAL1663000327700019712.336823.0
Cornell McWilliamsLAS1602100337300024015.024015.0
Bob HesseCHI1652100041000644.0644.0
Sean MathewsOAK1602000025300000.034521.6
Dexter MonaghanDEN1412210002700000.0725.1
Dennis BarberHOU15152000033000604.0604.0
Cornelius BarokasGBY98210000000707.8707.8
Zachery ArnoldCHE16102101016500000.0976.1
Tony HavelSDO50200000000418.2418.2
Zach KebschMIN141421000000028920.628920.6
Neil GoldenBAL1122000921000024322.124322.1
Russell BlakeSLC1672001316400034321.434321.4
Donnie ForemanDAL642000000006510.86510.8
Tanner KroegerCIN21200001100013768.513768.5
Micah GordonNOS301000000008528.38528.3
Johnathan MonroeDAL13121000000001219.31219.3
Terrence GuthrieIND1010100000000636.3636.3
Marvin RidderNYJ1601000425100016410.316410.3
John ProcopCAR15510001257000724.8724.8
Donny SelleckPIT6210000000014524.214524.2
Brant BeggianiPHI1501000925100000.062741.8
Walt DuncanCOL9010000100036240.236240.2
Luis AustinSLC7010000000012217.412217.4
Lester ShirleeGBY161112004239000114171.3114371.4
Lionel ZimmermanGBY1611000031000654.1654.1
Irv WagnerMIN16110015105000654.11298.1
Donny MirkovichSDO1601000013400029818.629818.6
Trent McKnightCHE10010003157000323.2323.2
Leslie ChristieCLE1601100327600016910.616910.6
Brant SheltonTEN1612110014400016310.216310.2
Ernest HitchcockDEN16010005160000100.6100.6
Walter JunkinOAK901000369000434.8434.8
Tyrone MajerusTEN301000000004013.34013.3
Grant McGregorDEN5010002740009719.49719.4
Bennett BoyerNYJ4010000000000.000.0
Daryl TurnerNYJ1631201732800035922.448130.1
Zachary McKnightPIT16211001328000201.3251.6
Myron AdjemianDAL40100002600000.0317.8
J.J. McConnellIND50100000000214.2214.2
Deion KaneNYK1010000000000.000.0
Liam BlakeSDO1616100107100000.01046.5
Conrad HinesSLC8801000000000.000.0
Kenny RaceCHI1600100031000070.470.4
Bart HaenMIN16002003306000352.2352.2
Robbie BinetteTBY1600200014700000.0110.7
Alfredo MayesCHI16160101113300000.000.0
Kody SchiffCAR161601000000000.000.0
Wally BaxterCHI1111010009400000.000.0
Edwin KossIND1616010009000000.000.0
Darius SchweitzerNED1616010302600000.0100.6
Monty FloydSDO1600001153860001046.51046.5
Tyrus JeffriesHOU160010111388000422.6422.6
Bobby BuckleyARI160000064060001016.31016.3
Renaldo TurnbullGBY161601000000000.000.0
Edgar NewmanCSP161601000000000.000.0
Jamal McKnightGBY1616030018700000.000.0
Alonzo AtkinsSDO16160100015600000.000.0
Jimmy CarterBAL99010006900000.000.0
Elias LahrCHI169010301900000.0130.8
Zack SchwartzDEN1613010102500000.0110.7
Sean WickhamSDO1010010102900000.0262.6
Carson JamisonNOS161010104500000.000.0
Daniel GrayCSP161602001231400000.000.0
Steven OsborneGBY16130100523000000.0201.3
Terrell TitusCSP1612010106300000.000.0
Kenny LisztCAR16160000000001449.01449.0
Neal AllenNYJ16003006405000744.6744.6
Charlie PalmerNOS16200000180001267.91267.9
Darnell FinchCHI16160100313300000.000.0
Myles ReidLAS1400100211400000.000.0
Broderick HornsbyTBY16160100214500000.000.0
Dexter BookerNOS14130100210800000.000.0
Wade IrizarryBAL16160100012200000.000.0
Kody WhiteLAS161601000000000.000.0
Louie ShaverOAK83010003900000.000.0
Al BuckleyPIT161601082820400000.0332.1
Duane Skae Jr.MIN164010108500000.050.3
Eric BuchananCHI1616010101000000.0100.6
Jimmie HarveySEA16160401638300000.070.4
Demetrius ElliottPIT1660100428100000.000.0
Courtney BatesSDO101001011326200000.060.6
Elias MendenhallDET1600100426800000.000.0
Will RhinehartCSP16000000100017911.217911.2
Charles StedtefeldCHI1550000226700016210.816210.8
Manuel LaPierreCHI44010000000174.3235.8
Drake RobersonCSP1616010009200020212.620212.6
Landon KasniaLAS161601000000000.000.0
Salvador BrockNYJ161601000000000.000.0
Micah TenbroekeOAK1212010019700000.000.0
Gabe RayburnOAK16160300113200000.000.0
Donovan EmtmanCHI16160100013300000.000.0
Henry CarrTBY94010004500000.0121.3
Zack SmithSFO16901012728600000.0281.8
Cedric HolstineNED16001011827300000.000.0
Cornell HinesARI1615020102300000.050.3
Kenyon WiegertBAL166010202600000.000.0
Donnie WatsonLAS133010002200000.000.0
Jay WhyteDEN169010101900000.0150.9
Grady ShieldsCAR13110201015500000.0231.8
Keegan StuartPHI1630102436300000.000.0
Sherman EagletonCIN1616010001300000.000.0
Jameson TijerinaPIT16160300217800000.0261.6
Hayden ConwayCSP1414010002900000.0110.8
Cooper AlstonNOS1615010201800000.050.3
Hugh WilkinsNYJ1616010005100000.0422.6
Derrick PriorARI16003011038500023314.623714.8
Will BaxterTBY14500000000017112.217112.2
Ruben WarrenTBY61010000000538.8538.8
Camden StricklandBUF161601000000000.000.0
Brian SamuelsCAR1600200011300000.000.0
J.C. WorkmonPHI161602000000000.000.0
Harvey UpshawSEA16160100313100000.000.0
Melvin TakahashiBAL1313010013300000.000.0
Ivan LinvilleCLE90010198000000.000.0
Nickolas PritchettSEA16160100213100000.000.0
Randal HodsonCAR122010102800000.0171.4
Bert CollinsARI166020301300000.030.2
Robbie BauerDAL1612010106400000.000.0
Bryant GarnerCHE161501021619100000.000.0
Sawyer DillowPHI1610010006200000.0281.8
Nate SchulzCOL1611020104800000.0231.4
Doug BattleLAS1616020102100000.060.4
Nickolas ChristiansenPIT164010108900000.000.0
Clifton BushOAK110010007500000.000.0
Donte KanyuhPIT1616020304400000.0281.8
Bill RamseySEA141401031926600000.000.0
Nolan JorgCIN14601021930200000.000.0
Ramon SobienDET1616010002800000.0462.9
Nicolas PageARI169010002300000.020.1
Damon YeungSFO1540402824600000.090.6
Billy LomaxNYJ1616010002300000.0140.9
Theodore BeyerNYK1615010003000000.0372.3
Luke TerhorstSEA1660101124600000.010.1
Collin WillisCHE13130001215800000.01017.8
Bruce RosenkoetterIND1616010102100000.0362.3
Logan SingletonDAL1613010023200000.000.0
Tim Del GrecoDAL1600000128900023714.823714.8
Jackie LaPorteDEN160030122366000945.91127.0
Greg PashosIND16000000000019912.419912.4
Harvey BarlowNYK121202011314700000.000.0
Hayden TolsonTBY161601000000000.000.0
O.J. NorthcuttSFO1630100011000000.0100.6
Dashawn HerndonSEA111001000000000.000.0
Tanner TorphyIND16160100011300000.000.0
Maxwell KillensCOL15110100111200000.000.0
Francisco ShannonGBY161601000000000.000.0
Nicky BridgesLAS15150200511700000.000.0
Mo ReidHOU16160100013700000.000.0
Kelvin RobersonIND161602000000000.000.0
Ron FriendCLE1670100012600000.000.0
Rico HutchinsGBY1600100011500000.000.0
Enrique HeathSFO1616010212600000.000.0
Eduardo TorresTBY164010202000000.000.0
Jared SalisburySFO1600100011800000.000.0
Mack GlaserCIN15150102013800000.000.0
Rob O'DonnellNYK1500100010600000.000.0
Donnie CooleyNYK1613010205800000.0120.8
Walt PerryMIN16160101019700000.0191.2
Brant NewhartPIT1600100018500000.000.0
Jackie LesterHOU15150201010000000.0100.7
Randy CampbellBAL160010101000000.0100.6
Seth MuchnickBUF16110301119800000.050.3
Jeffrey FisherTEN16160101015500000.040.3
Ted HooverPHI1616010001900000.0251.6
Gino HernandezDEN1313010202500000.000.0
Gus WalyuchowCHI16110100127400000.050.3
Anthony StolowitzSFO161601011629300000.070.4
Earl BarrerasMIN13110100212700000.000.0
Wade CheliosCHE161601005138000107367.1121075.6
Lamont WilkinsDET1600000431600018211.418211.4
Rodolfo GunnNOS16302000000026916.826916.8
Clay LyonsNOS118010027100000.000.0
Denzel HousleySEA1600200213100000.000.0
Roy ConleyHOU1616010014100000.030.2
Brett BlackburnTBY16160200014500000.000.0
Mel MiasekNYK16160200014500000.000.0
Tony FairchildMIA16160100010000000.000.0
Karl GuthrieCAR16160200011300000.000.0
Leonardo TylerCOL120010009500000.000.0
Edward AuyeungMIA16160200110100000.000.0
Juan ConleySFO161602000000000.000.0
Garrison BishopCOL1610010103400000.000.0
Riddick WhitfieldMIN166010002700000.000.0
Gus DiglerMIN1610010201100000.0130.8
Shaquille HowardSEA1610010102000000.000.0
Julio GossettLAS1616010003100000.000.0
Nate TonioloSLC1616010101900000.080.5
John BrubakerNYK1616010203100000.000.0
Christopher ManahanCSP164020107700000.040.3
Samuel RousseauPIT1616010002100000.070.4
Otis LongmateARI161010003900000.0130.8
Raymond DownsGBY1660100012500000.000.0
Diego FlowersOAK1414010202600000.0211.5
Claude BlundinCLE1650103526900000.070.4
Connor LinquistPHI1610010201500000.090.6
Diego FeingoldOAK1616030402900000.0382.4
Christian GarciaARI111101021713800000.0211.9
Asher BozemanCSP1616010302400000.000.0
Casey ColemanMIA1613000032750001046.51046.5
Darien MeierMIN15401013162000362.4362.4
Courtney QuartucciPIT1414000002400025818.425818.4
Elijah ThomasSDO1600000343600032720.432720.4
Dwight HearnSFO160000006900021513.4104165.1
Mitchell QuillTEN16100001170000764.8111569.7
Archie HughesARI1613000061950001046.51046.5
Brock KokCLE16160100513700000.000.0
Dashawn CopelandCHE16160101511000000.000.0
Jalen MarshPHI1414020009400000.050.4
Joshua AshmanDAL161602012620300000.000.0
Alex BurnettCSP161601000000000.000.0
Donnell SmallDEN141402000000000.000.0
Cary GaylorHOU1616010019600000.000.0
Herman BridgesSLC160010001400000.000.0
Tucker SolymosSEA1610020101000000.000.0
Harry CarrOAK1616010101700000.000.0
Aiden GloverCIN1530102011200000.0100.7
Jameson RobersonDAL1512010005100000.000.0
Cris KennedyCHI1212020201400000.0201.7
Sammie SponableSLC1630204731000000.000.0
Allen WhalenCLE11802002513800000.0262.4
Marcos ErtmannIND1616010501800000.000.0
Cristian WinkelIND1615010104700000.050.3
Noah BurtonLAS16160100123800000.018111.3
Ben CarrPHI161001010400000.0241.5
K.C. ColleyMIA1610100423600000.020.1
Trey MarshallLAS1300200119500000.060.5
Ryan CorreaNYK1313010102700000.0120.9
Marquis MaxwellDET161601001428900000.0583.6
Byron DunnMIN16160100119000000.080.5
Javier GoldingSLC1616010003000000.0110.7
Dennis WilkinsOAK1600200024500000.0181.1
Vinny LovelaceNOS1616010103000000.0472.9
Trenton PlaceTBY700001112000017525.017525.0
Ray BettleLAS1500100324500000.000.0
Ivan FlanneryOAK1620000128400017310.817310.8
Roosevelt CraigMIA1300000214100021916.821916.8
Francisco HardingBUF1600000522800022614.130419.0
Doug BakerNOS14700000000036325.936325.9
Vince CritesCLE1612000005300037923.737923.7
Stan WagnerCHI9000000000013915.413915.4
Glenn TatumCLE161602000100000.000.0
Earl BunningSDO15100100115200000.000.0
Shaquille MadisonTEN5501000000000.000.0
Lucas McKieCSP1600100115500000.0181.1
Zachery ClaytonCIN1311010007200000.000.0
Brenden StrikwerdaTBY16160100514500000.000.0
Skip SeelyDET16160100012600000.000.0
Dominique PorterCAR1616010103400000.000.0
Gus OrtmeierDET16502000100000.000.0
Carlton BruschiSFO167020101200000.000.0
Vernon KirwanHOU1613010001300000.000.0
Brant CarrellNYJ1613010002600000.000.0
Ross CarmeliteTEN16601001638200000.000.0
Vincent MossCIN160010101000000.000.0
Freddie MorrisDAL1650200323900000.000.0
Johnathan WoodlandCHI1212010002000000.000.0
Jace MoroneySFO1616020301500000.0140.9
Kristopher NortonSDO16160201318400000.030.2
Rex WeberARI1670201420200000.040.3
Alfred KerrGBY16801010400000.000.0
Herman RamseyBAL16701000400000.000.0
Damon BarberMIA1410010004500000.000.0
Roosevelt LangDAL16140200214000000.0191.2
Clifton DePaoliARI16902000700000.0120.8
Graham BarksdaleCHE1616010006200000.000.0
Phillip HartmanHOU163020002400000.000.0
Dalton LernerCLE162010133090001519.41519.4
Alex AtteberryCSP1600100023000000.000.0
Trevor NagleCLE1640000019200016310.216310.2
Lee FitzgeraldSLC8802000300000.000.0
Lukas EverettSDO1210010004600000.000.0
Francisco FauriaSEA1212010005200000.000.0
Deon FoxNYK16160100314500000.000.0
Brad AnelliBUF16160100312800000.000.0
Jerry GrunhardSLC1280101211800000.000.0
Frankie MooreSLC161602022622100000.000.0
Leroy DennisSLC16160300017100000.0140.9
Cris HensonSFO161601000300000.000.0
Rico BoveSEA16160100113100000.000.0
Collin ShermanIND1600100111300000.000.0
Jumbo HastyCHE1111010027600000.0201.8
Dusty GoffeeMIN1660100012900000.0191.2
Mercury WilkinsNED1616020007800000.000.0
Roberto IngramSDO16160200416200000.000.0
Eddie HamptonPHI1612010001500000.000.0
Glen HodgesBAL1616010002400000.060.4
Theodore NewvilleSLC1616010502600000.000.0
Mercury LewisOAK165010002700000.080.5
Hugh PalmerCHE1340100015700000.000.0
Devan HogendoornSLC1570101122300000.000.0
Bruce BruceMIN800100215800000.000.0
Wyatt WalyuchowSFO1600100018000000.000.0
Alexis MurrayCOL1616010103700000.0100.6
Patrick MigdalCHE1680202218900000.000.0
Les EdwardsCLE1616010006900000.0191.2
Clay BrinsfieldDET1450100120700000.0130.9
Efrain BradleySLC16110401216700000.0332.1
Ben BoydSLC11801010800000.000.0
Bernie WigginsSDO1600100216200000.000.0
Frederick BrooksCHE112010127200016515.016515.0
Isaiah WaltersCSP160000293850001318.21318.2
Chuck NuttSDO44000003400011428.511428.5
Britt MussoNYK1200000017200018515.418515.4
Cody TomeiNYK1400000010000090.61248.9
Alan ReinhardtSEA50000013100000.021743.4
Renaldo BellMIA150000019600016110.716110.7
Everett PetrellaSDO66010015600000.000.0
Jerald ChouCSP1616020001300000.000.0
Dillon HicksNOS16150100218400000.000.0
Dusty StevensSLC16160100417100000.000.0
Tito WolfeCHE16160100211800000.000.0
Cris StokesOAK16160100311200000.000.0
Walt RichardsonIND1616010103700000.000.0
Marc MathiasTBY1616020102100000.0161.0
Randy SealsNED161010109300000.000.0
Bruce ReeceTEN143010109700000.080.6
Nathan LaneSEA160010009200000.000.0
Roderick GrantIND131010109700000.000.0
Mickey BurroughsCHE16102002218600000.000.0
Gilbert GraumanSLC1614010103800000.090.6
Dave MuellerBUF1611010007100000.000.0
Hayden MaloneCAR1614030103300000.0110.7
J.R. GreenOAK1611030005100000.0120.8
Aaron IngleCAR1612010004100000.000.0
Devan RichardsonSEA800000010000000.015719.6
Teddy ColeSFO1690202216500000.0191.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software