League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2058 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings47525455.36159.1577.043215.06935.6516
Indianapolis Colts53124654.64154.11565.582063.881575.1516
Chicago Bears54623634.33147.71594.791325.332423.7716
Miami Dolphins52723434.45146.4224.912374.852644.1316
Cleveland Browns43922035.02137.7586.982554.371146.1516
Carolina Panthers50221864.35136.61634.502414.46894.3316
Philadelphia Eagles42021395.09133.71007.192314.43815.0216
New England Patriots43621214.86132.6904.332544.85826.2216
Green Bay Packers47320714.38129.4573.352674.741444.3116
New Orleans Saints41919844.74124.0254.962145.171724.4416
Cincinnati Bengals47119354.11120.9394.413043.901165.1216
Los Angeles Dragons49319083.87119.3803.642923.801134.5516
Buffalo Bills38518874.90117.9744.451865.371194.7716
Houston Texans48118823.91117.643.002633.712054.4116
San Francisco 49ers36818204.95113.81125.631614.32875.8016
Arizona Cardinals37717534.65109.6424.572464.71775.4416
Oakland Raiders43617504.01109.4495.042643.631125.0216
Detroit Lions38617464.52109.1202.902684.74924.6516
Denver Broncos41917004.06106.31-3.002814.011324.4116
Dallas Cowboys35416774.74104.8704.901934.74864.9516
Cheyenne Chiefs46016613.61103.8733.332833.981002.9616
Colorado Springs Reds43916423.74102.6714.143093.74523.8516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers43516263.74101.6984.702763.57553.4216
Seattle Seahawks45615823.4798.9682.002354.351492.8816
Baltimore Ravens42515803.7298.8693.872203.571274.2416
Columbus (OH) Rams43315253.5295.3774.222643.41803.9816
Tennessee Titans42114653.4891.6403.382783.72983.0816
Pittsburgh Steelers35714223.9888.9695.042023.95813.5216
Salt Lake City Jaguars37014203.8488.853.003024.31601.8016
New York J Jets32312443.8577.8504.841643.891063.4616
San Diego Chargers29310483.5865.5554.951643.02704.0916
New York Giants30010413.4765.11204.311053.56692.2816
League13650577344.23112.821734.7176184.2136244.33512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York J Jets46223315.05145.7545.722545.081455.1316
Salt Lake City Jaguars52922954.34143.4795.422943.811445.2816
New England Patriots42621164.97132.3505.802155.501564.1716
Dallas Cowboys44720864.67130.4845.952574.53954.5816
Columbus (OH) Rams44720734.64129.6774.692765.05903.5816
Seattle Seahawks43620714.75129.4806.692504.35964.8116
Baltimore Ravens43720054.59125.3685.432494.531114.6816
Green Bay Packers42619904.67124.4697.172234.161274.5516
Arizona Cardinals41319454.71121.6714.992334.971004.4416
New York Giants44919164.27119.8584.032754.491114.0716
Miami Dolphins40418844.66117.8664.442034.681245.2716
New Orleans Saints44018854.28117.8864.472414.031094.9216
Cheyenne Chiefs44118764.25117.3554.872504.451273.9916
Tennessee Titans45418654.11116.6714.632444.011274.5116
Chicago Bears37318574.98116.1595.532195.19894.5316
Colorado Springs Reds45018324.07114.5794.152483.931154.6716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers46718013.86112.6814.692473.921273.6816
Buffalo Bills43517554.03109.7664.772394.051223.9416
San Francisco 49ers39717514.41109.4555.402254.171094.8316
Philadelphia Eagles38917144.41107.1694.462214.19945.1816
Detroit Lions45316943.74105.9923.482244.321333.1016
Oakland Raiders42316733.96104.6585.172493.961093.6316
San Diego Chargers46816713.57104.4663.702683.331274.2816
Pittsburgh Steelers47216613.52103.8674.122693.791263.0216
Los Angeles Dragons43415903.6699.4734.042533.80983.5416
Cleveland Browns41215893.8699.3693.322154.121253.8316
Carolina Panthers36515654.2997.8634.702083.67885.8416
Minnesota Vikings37415364.1196.0713.391974.261024.5216
Houston Texans36515324.2095.8643.532114.52844.3016
Cincinnati Bengals38314803.8692.5673.822053.751074.3216
Denver Broncos40014443.6190.3664.452163.311114.0016
Indianapolis Colts37912513.3078.2403.782403.10963.7616
League13650577344.23112.821734.7176184.2136244.33512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers70243461.8526112.127.49328.893.27318650.916
New York Giants78739249.8506112.916.43316.370.582814180.616
Philadelphia Eagles65940361.2490512.177.44306.696.16838654.216
Arizona Cardinals64437257.8444311.946.90277.784.86947153.416
New England Patriots54836466.4438212.048.00273.9103.55714032.916
Dallas Cowboys71740155.9429110.705.98268.273.57388057.516
Cheyenne Chiefs58536161.7425411.787.27265.975.46176760.316
Baltimore Ravens59137162.8421911.377.14263.787.16225744.816
Carolina Panthers57736964.0418411.347.25261.582.76185246.916
Minnesota Vikings59637863.4412110.906.91257.686.16115846.316
Indianapolis Colts49433567.8409212.218.28255.8109.65114940.216
Green Bay Packers57331855.5406512.787.09254.173.66025762.516
Detroit Lions56635462.5400811.327.08250.585.35955346.616
New Orleans Saints63237559.3399510.656.32249.778.56589459.616
Columbus (OH) Rams52331560.2399412.687.64249.685.75576759.616
Miami Dolphins52535667.8379810.677.23237.489.45455140.916
New York J Jets62435757.2379610.636.08237.372.06737961.016
Cincinnati Bengals52234966.9377710.827.24236.198.85504633.116
Oakland Raiders56135463.1376310.636.71235.279.65985550.116
San Diego Chargers70839055.137229.545.26232.666.47619963.216
Chicago Bears50829758.5371312.507.31232.179.35405555.616
Houston Texans54833360.8370811.146.77231.885.45807251.816
Denver Broncos58734358.4366210.686.24228.979.46117655.516
Buffalo Bills63435656.2364710.245.75227.968.66559263.116
Pittsburgh Steelers64537157.534959.425.42218.468.86656554.716
Cleveland Browns59134658.5347610.055.88217.371.66167355.516
Tennessee Titans58936862.533799.185.74211.277.76167249.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers56829451.8335811.425.91209.975.46038867.216
Seattle Seahawks51329557.5329611.176.42206.074.25395961.616
Los Angeles Dragons51230860.2322910.486.31201.885.55425144.816
Salt Lake City Jaguars58625042.723789.514.06148.646.461810591.816
Colorado Springs Reds46923951.023769.945.07148.562.15175965.916
League188841114859.012384811.116.56241.979.819865225555.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles63036357.6440712.147.00275.477.96596359.116
Seattle Seahawks63537458.9429611.496.77268.584.86847751.016
Colorado Springs Reds63037459.4421111.266.68263.284.56458353.716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers62836458.0419211.526.68262.077.16626552.016
Detroit Lions62336758.9417411.376.70260.975.36536453.716
Cleveland Browns58535761.0404911.346.92253.188.36036347.816
Denver Broncos59836460.9404011.106.76252.576.16315853.516
Miami Dolphins53833662.5397511.837.39248.495.75626044.916
Houston Texans60834456.6396311.526.52247.773.36497359.716
Green Bay Packers60235659.1394811.096.56246.876.36346255.016
Chicago Bears61134656.6394211.396.45246.475.26508668.116
New Orleans Saints60634657.1394011.396.50246.372.36346962.016
New York Giants62134154.9392211.506.32245.167.76577569.116
Dallas Cowboys56432657.8390911.996.93244.390.55939262.916
San Diego Chargers61636058.4388810.806.31243.080.96437254.316
Salt Lake City Jaguars58835860.9387310.826.59242.188.96235646.816
Carolina Panthers54333461.5386611.577.12241.689.25715645.216
Minnesota Vikings56232056.9385012.036.85240.677.85977262.016
Buffalo Bills60437261.6384210.336.36240.180.56325341.216
Cincinnati Bengals59733656.3383611.426.43239.874.96248966.516
Columbus (OH) Rams64637558.0383310.225.93239.672.36888359.016
Pittsburgh Steelers53934263.5377511.047.00235.992.55805844.116
Indianapolis Colts59534658.2377110.906.34235.779.06238960.416
Oakland Raiders56935562.4375010.566.59234.485.26006449.416
Baltimore Ravens59234458.1364210.596.15227.673.26147959.916
Tennessee Titans56633959.9364110.746.43227.675.25957865.716
New England Patriots57434960.8362710.396.32226.773.55956255.416
Arizona Cardinals57433057.5361910.976.30226.274.96166557.116
Cheyenne Chiefs55633660.4361710.766.51226.188.45786346.416
New York J Jets58535260.2353210.036.04220.878.96046853.616
San Francisco 49ers56131956.9352111.046.28220.175.76038364.316
Los Angeles Dragons53832360.0339710.526.31212.384.65637552.516
League188841114859.012384811.116.56241.979.819865225555.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts231/29478.621257.2374/13754.010897.9530/6347.687813.94
Miami Dolphins262/36172.622646.2770/11759.89147.8124/4751.162013.19
Baltimore Ravens269/39667.925596.4674/13853.69416.8228/5749.171912.61
San Francisco 49ers270/41265.524275.89129/21460.318938.8535/7546.794112.55
Dallas Cowboys278/44063.221934.9891/20045.512166.0832/7443.288211.92
Detroit Lions266/40066.526416.6070/12655.69187.2918/3946.244911.51
New England Patriots193/25874.816956.57123/18367.215178.2948/10346.6117011.36
Columbus (OH) Rams180/26567.916046.0595/17155.614548.5040/8547.193611.01
Minnesota Vikings264/37770.023126.1396/17255.813367.7718/4341.947311.00
Chicago Bears181/27565.817106.2288/16453.712717.7528/6841.273210.76
New York J Jets191/29764.313704.61136/25154.216286.4930/7540.079810.64
Philadelphia Eagles253/36170.123716.57127/23155.018558.0323/6634.867910.29
Arizona Cardinals226/33367.920576.18112/21751.614516.6934/9436.29359.95
Cheyenne Chiefs238/33571.021896.5391/16156.511907.3932/8836.48759.94
Green Bay Packers157/25561.614135.54123/21656.916987.8638/10137.69549.45
Houston Texans205/29170.418126.23100/18254.912116.6528/7437.86859.26
Seattle Seahawks195/28767.915725.4879/15650.610886.9721/7030.06369.09
Oakland Raiders242/33672.019715.8786/15455.811647.5626/7136.66288.85
Cleveland Browns245/36766.819845.4184/17348.610466.0517/5133.34468.75
Tampa Bay Bucaneers237/41956.623935.7143/10441.35935.7014/4531.13728.27
Los Angeles Dragons208/31166.915915.1283/15653.212758.1717/4438.63638.25
Carolina Panthers262/37370.223566.3288/14759.913839.4119/5534.54458.09
Denver Broncos189/27169.715985.90149/29949.819286.455/1729.41368.00
Cincinnati Bengals264/35075.423896.8372/12657.110418.2613/4429.53477.89
New York Giants178/30558.415675.14158/31150.822237.1556/17132.712717.43
New Orleans Saints284/41268.924756.0178/16946.211666.9013/4926.53547.22
Pittsburgh Steelers276/41366.821285.1577/16546.79015.4618/6726.94666.96
Tennessee Titans260/37070.318945.1295/17155.611686.8313/4628.33176.89
San Diego Chargers302/50659.723194.5876/15748.411287.1812/4526.72756.11
Buffalo Bills293/47561.724785.2257/11748.79307.956/4114.62395.83
Salt Lake City Jaguars163/30154.211813.9272/22831.68753.8415/5626.83225.75
Colorado Springs Reds157/25960.612914.9869/14946.37805.2313/5922.03055.17
League7419/1110566.8639295.762965/566252.4402717.11764/208336.7196489.43

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears220/35961.317604.9097/18652.213777.4029/6544.680512.38
Tennessee Titans232/32272.018655.7977/17743.59605.4230/6744.881612.18
Cleveland Browns250/37966.021845.7679/14255.611047.7728/6344.476112.08
San Diego Chargers219/34164.217335.08114/21553.014386.6927/6045.071711.95
Carolina Panthers233/33769.120376.0476/15150.312178.0625/5347.261211.55
Colorado Springs Reds232/36363.918595.12112/19258.315708.1830/7341.178210.71
Philadelphia Eagles233/34767.122036.35100/20249.513926.8930/7838.581210.41
Indianapolis Colts210/31566.717195.46105/21249.513536.3831/6845.669910.28
New York J Jets261/40165.120945.2269/13152.79136.9722/5242.352510.10
Salt Lake City Jaguars246/35369.720605.8489/17550.912226.9823/6038.35919.85
Miami Dolphins224/32169.821646.7488/15158.311757.7824/6536.96369.78
New Orleans Saints236/37163.620005.3982/15951.612137.6328/7537.37279.69
Minnesota Vikings196/29566.417635.9899/19052.113497.1025/7732.57389.58
Detroit Lions232/35765.020415.72107/18956.614307.5728/7437.87039.50
Pittsburgh Steelers239/34469.521436.2388/15158.312158.0515/4434.14179.48
Houston Texans219/32966.618695.6899/20249.013986.9226/7435.16969.41
Cheyenne Chiefs230/33668.519275.7484/15753.511077.0522/6334.95839.25
Green Bay Packers226/33866.919255.70106/20152.714547.2324/6238.75699.18
New England Patriots248/36667.820965.7385/16053.110966.8516/4833.34359.06
Seattle Seahawks243/35967.720735.77104/19553.315057.7227/8133.37188.86
Dallas Cowboys206/31166.220806.6994/18151.911926.5926/7236.16378.85
Baltimore Ravens247/37166.621945.9174/15747.18995.7323/6336.55498.71
Denver Broncos241/34769.521576.2297/17057.111876.9826/8132.16968.59
Columbus (OH) Rams258/37668.620695.5096/20646.612426.0321/6134.45228.56
Tampa Bay Bucaneers234/37362.720675.54104/18655.915448.3026/6838.25818.54
New York Giants220/34963.019955.72100/20149.813516.7221/6830.95768.47
Buffalo Bills251/35870.120425.7094/17653.412357.0227/6740.35658.43
Los Angeles Dragons232/33469.519535.8571/14349.79656.7520/6132.84797.85
Oakland Raiders229/33169.219255.82111/18958.714597.7215/4731.93667.79
Arizona Cardinals226/34665.318995.4988/16952.112997.6916/5927.14217.14
Cincinnati Bengals225/35763.020685.7993/16955.012837.5918/7025.74856.93
San Francisco 49ers221/31969.319656.1683/17746.911276.3715/6423.44296.70
League7419/1110566.8639295.762965/566252.4402717.11764/208336.7196489.43

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears17951235.054693.8322015405.9691721.9
Indianapolis Colts18349636.953193.4171205113.3461114.5
Miami Dolphins19549139.752793.2201115453.7541316.0
Houston Texans16345635.748194.8321715805.5621518.8
Carolina Panthers18345140.650289.8412676186.6661319.4
Minnesota Vikings17041640.947587.615996112.5722117.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13341532.043595.4352126035.8882624.7
Cincinnati Bengals12641130.747187.3281675505.1591418.4
Green Bay Packers12640930.847386.5291656024.8822422.4
Denver Broncos13740433.941996.4241376113.9743121.1
Philadelphia Eagles15739839.442094.8241546833.5772919.0
Oakland Raiders13439434.043690.4372415986.2691319.9
Seattle Seahawks10439126.645685.7261525394.8681520.2
Cheyenne Chiefs11539029.546084.8321766175.2671518.5
Cleveland Browns16439042.143988.8251326164.1871620.8
Los Angeles Dragons11538629.849378.3302055425.5612020.5
Baltimore Ravens13638235.642589.9311896225.0732320.4
Tennessee Titans11438229.842190.7271586164.4631517.0
Columbus (OH) Rams9938126.043388.0341985576.1601820.1
New Orleans Saints13637935.941990.5262056584.0711917.6
Colorado Springs Reds9237924.343986.3482865179.3891729.8
New England Patriots13137534.943686.0231345714.0711719.4
San Francisco 49ers13434638.736894.0291937314.0922319.7
Pittsburgh Steelers13434039.435795.2201206653.0941519.4
Buffalo Bills14033641.738587.3211436553.2872420.2
Dallas Cowboys13532841.235492.7211227382.81062821.0
Arizona Cardinals10229934.137779.3503246947.2832823.2
New York J Jets8729529.532391.3492806737.3831421.7
Detroit Lions9228432.438673.6291495954.9631417.8
San Diego Chargers6526324.729389.8533157617.0901921.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars5725222.637068.1321726185.21022225.2
New York Giants7323830.730079.3412368285.01022920.8
League41111206934.11365088.49815934198654.9243061820.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Salt Lake City Jaguars18749138.152992.8352166235.6711619.6
San Diego Chargers12142628.446891.0271786434.2812420.5
Pittsburgh Steelers11941428.747287.7412445807.1641019.8
New York J Jets16441139.946289.0191196043.1721517.5
Tennessee Titans15341137.245490.5291785954.9531316.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13740933.546787.6342106625.1942423.0
Detroit Lions12840831.445390.1301986534.6862721.9
Baltimore Ravens15839540.043790.4221186143.6652217.8
New Orleans Saints13739534.744089.8281666344.4871821.0
Dallas Cowboys14439136.844787.5291785934.9552017.5
Cheyenne Chiefs13839135.344188.7221215783.8751819.9
New York Giants10639127.144987.1362306575.5911621.8
Colorado Springs Reds12039030.845086.715836452.3742217.2
Los Angeles Dragons11838930.343489.6251655634.4721119.2
New England Patriots15438540.042690.4211335953.5701517.8
Buffalo Bills13438335.043588.0281666324.4882221.8
Oakland Raiders11537430.742388.4311926005.2651418.3
Cleveland Browns11737331.441290.5181276033.0771718.6
Columbus (OH) Rams12237232.844783.2422686886.1952022.8
Seattle Seahawks13537036.543684.9493056847.2893124.7
Green Bay Packers13036835.342686.4321726345.0822121.3
Miami Dolphins14136338.840489.9241305624.3582018.1
Arizona Cardinals13636037.841387.2422386166.8991625.5
Denver Broncos10735929.840089.8331866315.2682419.8
Cincinnati Bengals11234432.638389.8271726244.3752119.7
Indianapolis Colts10834131.737990.0281526234.5602217.7
Philadelphia Eagles11133832.838986.9291776594.4821819.6
San Francisco 49ers11733834.639785.1422526037.0652221.4
Chicago Bears12333037.337388.5392396506.0831821.5
Minnesota Vikings10932633.437487.2351875975.9772022.1
Carolina Panthers11431835.836587.1281955714.9731620.5
Houston Texans9631530.536586.3412396496.3842523.1
League41111206934.11365088.49815934198654.9243061820.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New England Patriots5839165.5662503.79855969.43964.66
Carolina Panthers5537135.4692333.38724359.73554.93
Miami Dolphins5534185.3752433.24634774.63255.16
Cincinnati Bengals5132155.3662253.41664771.23365.09
Houston Texans4930165.3591091.85694159.42854.13
Pittsburgh Steelers3421105.228963.43543157.42314.28
Philadelphia Eagles6944175.2561983.54995454.54304.34
Columbus (OH) Rams3822145.2401343.35462860.92094.54
Baltimore Ravens5531215.1741582.14794962.03724.71
Indianapolis Colts6036175.1642333.64794860.83234.09
Dallas Cowboys4324165.0281103.93713954.92463.46
New Orleans Saints4423205.0391032.64704158.63044.34
Cleveland Browns4225125.0451423.16613760.72484.07
Denver Broncos5429225.0601973.28774355.83043.95
Minnesota Vikings5731225.0591632.76874855.23484.00
New York Giants4929134.916674.19894752.83854.33
Cheyenne Chiefs4123134.9441042.36553156.41883.42
San Francisco 49ers7238284.9521573.021377856.95243.82
Green Bay Packers5329174.8611572.57733547.92783.81
Chicago Bears5729234.8742583.49783950.03043.90
New York J Jets4119194.6301103.67663553.02734.14
Los Angeles Dragons3819144.6361173.25663553.02213.35
Colorado Springs Reds19984.620301.50321753.11665.19
Oakland Raiders4823194.5471032.19763951.32433.20
Seattle Seahawks4521184.5601272.12492959.22054.18
Arizona Cardinals5826254.4492034.14985455.13964.04
Buffalo Bills4821214.4601883.13572747.41702.98
Detroit Lions5323224.3511352.65804252.52753.44
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3716154.2351203.43572442.11833.21
Tennessee Titans3915194.242691.64633555.62554.05
San Diego Chargers3212164.126742.85502244.01362.72
Salt Lake City Jaguars3111164.032742.31491836.71222.49
League15258215554.9156346873.002253126256.090364.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts332385.635772.20533260.42244.23
New England Patriots4931165.4531813.42644062.52734.27
Salt Lake City Jaguars5836195.3581602.76905358.94134.59
San Francisco 49ers3925105.3461934.20563664.31893.38
Cheyenne Chiefs5433175.2581873.22865159.33423.98
Minnesota Vikings3922165.2421323.14643554.72503.91
Cleveland Browns4525195.2421453.45673349.32623.91
Green Bay Packers4627165.2551622.95563562.52835.05
Philadelphia Eagles5030155.1331113.36713650.73404.79
Pittsburgh Steelers4726195.1531342.53604270.02864.77
Tennessee Titans4526155.0461182.57593559.32604.41
Baltimore Ravens5733185.0702193.13794658.23184.03
Chicago Bears4728135.0341153.38683348.52653.90
Arizona Cardinals3821145.0391473.77482858.31643.42
Buffalo Bills5028174.9581803.10633657.12774.40
Miami Dolphins6335224.9662143.24844654.83343.98
Los Angeles Dragons4422214.9441112.52633860.32493.95
San Diego Chargers5528254.9611843.02854654.13023.55
Cincinnati Bengals3620124.934862.53523363.52144.12
New York J Jets5630214.9732162.96834756.63514.23
Seattle Seahawks5329184.9532003.77764052.62833.72
Oakland Raiders4324134.833782.36614167.23265.34
Carolina Panthers4522194.744962.18744054.12763.73
Colorado Springs Reds5328164.6591652.80794557.03244.10
Dallas Cowboys5528184.6481282.67894449.43383.80
New Orleans Saints5226174.5461683.65884652.33273.72
New York Giants4621194.4521172.25793848.12403.04
Columbus (OH) Rams4922214.4511853.63734358.92493.41
Detroit Lions4519224.4531582.98734257.52954.04
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4820224.3421182.81763647.42673.51
Houston Texans3915194.232812.53653046.22483.82
Denver Broncos4618183.9501212.42693652.22673.87
League15258215554.9156346873.002253126256.090364.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins10122245.57.22825.034512819819121828
Carolina Panthers9722443.37.6040.036114119822138983
Indianapolis Colts9421743.38.0040.033611220618114967
Philadelphia Eagles9522342.67.81520.03781142471788634
San Francisco 49ers9122141.27.541233.337790267201251044
Denver Broncos9222940.27.72825.03139319129107786
Houston Texans9423839.58.0030.029910716824116843
Green Bay Packers8822439.37.52728.6333992151976522
Minnesota Vikings8621939.37.381844.43491192151599681
New England Patriots7619738.67.32922.235010023119112856
Cincinnati Bengals8421838.57.92450.03061061841682593
Chicago Bears9124037.97.971070.03261291752298675
Cheyenne Chiefs8422237.88.231225.03199120919110810
Baltimore Ravens8022136.27.43933.33159320022108789
New York Giants8724335.88.71812.5336512661994709
Oakland Raiders8223335.29.01520.02899217126114887
Columbus (OH) Rams7321134.68.31520.02686518815132984
Tennessee Titans8324334.28.32728.62648116617112780
Seattle Seahawks7722733.98.33837.5265911581693722
Buffalo Bills7522333.68.01714.33081231582774553
Dallas Cowboys7623132.98.521711.83128521116121880
New Orleans Saints7723432.98.161637.53121001902299755
Cleveland Browns7322632.38.431225.0311125160261371058
Los Angeles Dragons7523432.18.551729.4277951592379576
Pittsburgh Steelers7122731.38.052025.02698316719103833
Detroit Lions6420531.28.0080.0289821832491638
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7223530.68.341526.7269801672281536
Arizona Cardinals6522429.08.051241.7318752192457427
New York J Jets5822226.18.861540.02524919013104781
San Diego Chargers6324925.38.251827.82424416731103762
Colorado Springs Reds4922821.58.431127.32017210722100689
Salt Lake City Jaguars5224521.28.921118.21967810612103757
League2525725534.88.19132528.0968529936037655329124338

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins8820143.87.83837.533010019931104835
Cheyenne Chiefs8722938.08.22728.63061181662297809
New England Patriots7820837.57.421020.03181101842499656
Seattle Seahawks9024037.58.541330.832511219518108750
Green Bay Packers8522837.38.32728.63159619920111807
Colorado Springs Reds9224936.98.12728.63099620013109732
New Orleans Saints8322736.68.251435.732211218822108792
Baltimore Ravens8022036.47.41119.133312516840102723
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8824535.98.071546.73199221512109808
Philadelphia Eagles7821835.88.021216.73168121817101745
Dallas Cowboys7822035.57.93742.931810919118105768
Pittsburgh Steelers8624235.57.73742.92939118121100650
Houston Texans8223235.38.141233.32736817926113863
Columbus (OH) Rams8825135.18.052123.83221001952790689
Denver Broncos8023034.88.321118.22827518423113874
Salt Lake City Jaguars8223734.67.911100.034512020223117849
Buffalo Bills7922934.58.541526.731191204161241005
Oakland Raiders7722334.58.31616.7293861891896727
Tennessee Titans7822734.47.9050.03051001812497677
Cleveland Browns7622134.47.841330.82958518723103783
Detroit Lions8224034.27.691560.030690210692648
San Francisco 49ers7221333.87.9080.02868716336112826
Minnesota Vikings6920533.78.32366.7287761852675555
Arizona Cardinals7422033.68.12922.22941021771598724
Indianapolis Colts7622633.68.31119.1277711862087689
New York Giants8425233.38.341625.02918219712115810
Cincinnati Bengals7222232.47.931717.626373183789631
Carolina Panthers6419932.28.82825.0278801752391717
Los Angeles Dragons7122631.47.951338.52617417512106801
Chicago Bears6521031.08.231323.1293881891694744
San Diego Chargers7724831.08.41425.03057720028133980
New York J Jets6421729.57.92633.33141261721693671
League2525725534.88.19132528.0968529936037655329124338

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals394338402294446047.4342236.4
Detroit Lions394734370079365346.2293637.2
Baltimore Ravens363936385583374145.1296035.7
San Francisco 49ers363953570071314244.3274938.7
Minnesota Vikings353937430069326847.4267438.8
Chicago Bears344143441192436547.4350838.1
Green Bay Packers324142441179346743.9296837.6
Buffalo Bills313626291199422742.7354635.8
New Orleans Saints303732331395420644.3343936.2
New York Giants3036384100109491445.1397336.4
New York J Jets3036293100108477644.2383235.5
Seattle Seahawks3031343422100480648.1391039.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3033262811112491643.9419837.5
Denver Broncos293338420088424948.3348739.6
Tennessee Titans2938222223112481243.0386334.5
Miami Dolphins283337401368289142.5232234.1
Oakland Raiders283331330099436944.1350935.4
Columbus (OH) Rams283032363499459746.4372037.6
Houston Texans2834394211103447843.5388937.8
New England Patriots273355570077353245.9275635.8
Philadelphia Eagles273154580084400347.7327138.9
San Diego Chargers2736151800126552843.9479338.0
Cincinnati Bengals263442442289425347.8356940.1
Indianapolis Colts242656561187418148.1347339.9
Carolina Panthers233040412283372444.9293835.4
Dallas Cowboys2330343411100439744.0356035.6
Los Angeles Dragons2229282911102429142.1363535.6
Cleveland Browns2230323500107458942.9363033.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars2128121323143649545.4541137.8
Cheyenne Chiefs202530310093417844.9312033.5
Pittsburgh Steelers1923283111103492347.8419640.7
Colorado Springs Reds1820141511135597244.2484435.9
League9011074110711763239308813940345.111410136.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York J Jets374440421194410843.7330835.2
Los Angeles Dragons354025281298433044.2386539.4
Detroit Lions3538272811100448744.9338833.9
Columbus (OH) Rams354130341189399044.8322536.2
Dallas Cowboys344251520083374145.1322838.9
Pittsburgh Steelers3439343722100451945.2384038.4
San Diego Chargers3435414222119544545.8443337.3
Minnesota Vikings323631330095421744.4340435.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers323828291195439446.3351137.0
Houston Texans323623251196443746.2360837.6
Buffalo Bills303831341191402244.2332236.5
Carolina Panthers303432351184381945.5325738.8
Miami Dolphins303844471168309845.6254837.5
Seattle Seahawks303538422292411544.7331036.0
Colorado Springs Reds3037374000104459444.2368135.4
Cleveland Browns303738381193424545.6365639.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars2930474900113501944.4402835.6
New Orleans Saints283334362289399244.9322736.3
New York Giants2833283044110496045.1431239.2
Baltimore Ravens273238432291412745.4331636.4
Green Bay Packers273438421199455346.0349835.3
Arizona Cardinals253034340199464646.9384238.8
Oakland Raiders253036370098459846.9389239.7
Denver Broncos243324261296429844.8358837.4
Cheyenne Chiefs243145460198442945.2371037.9
Philadelphia Eagles243134361192413344.9345537.6
Tennessee Titans2430394200101452944.8372636.9
New England Patriots222737392381368945.5314438.8
San Francisco 49ers2227323323102484547.5366435.9
Cincinnati Bengals1923262801106466444.0357233.7
Chicago Bears1822404000101445244.1365336.2
Indianapolis Colts1520252911111490844.2389035.0
League9011074110711763239308813940345.111410136.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Indianapolis Colts5415.63427.8294.43820.6
San Francisco 49ers5417.83129.2295.36721.9
Cincinnati Bengals5014.23528.6387.24922.7
Detroit Lions5016.83327.63212.42819.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars478.74021.3688.62325.2
Chicago Bears4611.33029.4398.62624.4
Colorado Springs Reds4610.34723.34911.21831.6
New York Giants456.44119.93713.02225.8
New York J Jets4510.24926.04314.73022.5
Tennessee Titans4510.35125.64110.01826.8
Arizona Cardinals4411.73825.44515.14622.4
Green Bay Packers4414.03628.4309.33125.1
Pittsburgh Steelers447.34224.3528.63628.3
Minnesota Vikings4211.32627.7338.95423.4
Oakland Raiders426.53528.34610.74124.3
Seattle Seahawks4212.03818.2469.03523.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4212.64022.14511.33124.7
Buffalo Bills417.33921.43313.44425.4
Philadelphia Eagles418.72925.33311.35125.4
Columbus (OH) Rams4111.54223.94610.82823.0
Cheyenne Chiefs405.53820.15015.53622.3
San Diego Chargers407.74216.8569.23123.4
New Orleans Saints3913.72823.64110.94923.6
Houston Texans3910.52727.3426.46123.5
Denver Broncos378.93429.43411.44723.8
Baltimore Ravens3212.84430.33610.95922.6
Carolina Panthers3212.93922.23314.21524.3
Cleveland Browns309.14622.34812.93927.1
Los Angeles Dragons294.34018.54011.93226.0
Dallas Cowboys284.83521.44812.04625.6
New England Patriots2714.04023.0329.35227.6
Miami Dolphins256.84924.32915.53526.8
League130310.8121824.3130310.8121824.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cheyenne Chiefs17.325.1358.7335.81327407916+24
Miami Dolphins23.826.5376.9358.110162641014+12
Pittsburgh Steelers17.423.4299.8324.5102131101020+11
Green Bay Packers25.623.7373.2360.412253762127+10
Dallas Cowboys19.829.1365.4363.65212661117+9
San Diego Chargers12.825.7278.4336.313173061622+8
Buffalo Bills19.220.8336.9339.47162341216+7
Seattle Seahawks21.524.8295.4378.9132033161026+7
New York J Jets19.125.7297.5359.011193071724+6
Carolina Panthers23.221.3381.4327.34202491120+4
Columbus (OH) Rams22.621.7332.6352.4131831101828+3
Colorado Springs Reds10.423.1233.3372.512122481321+3
Baltimore Ravens25.824.6350.6345.67152241721+1
Detroit Lions23.319.3350.3354.411172872027+1
Salt Lake City Jaguars10.927.1226.6372.0821291415290
Oakland Raiders19.921.3329.5326.9820281315280
Los Angeles Dragons17.319.6308.3301.41091912820-1
Minnesota Vikings25.020.3410.4324.96192581826-1
Indianapolis Colts30.015.8402.3304.44141871320-2
Tennessee Titans16.422.7292.9333.010142432427-3
Cleveland Browns19.323.3346.7344.45152091423-3
New York Giants23.820.3366.6350.5112334112839-5
San Francisco 49ers31.419.9430.5313.881725151530-5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers18.419.1298.3361.49101981624-5
Cincinnati Bengals25.016.1346.6321.51081871825-7
New Orleans Saints21.322.3360.9353.78152362430-7
Denver Broncos23.616.6326.6331.19132272330-8
Philadelphia Eagles30.220.6430.6371.59172682634-8
Chicago Bears26.220.9367.2347.581624102333-9
Arizona Cardinals25.819.9367.0332.941519151732-13
Houston Texans24.117.3338.7328.571017121830-13
New England Patriots29.922.6398.1350.63121592231-16
League21.921.9343.1343.12785328102785328100

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software