League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2060 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots54327885.13174.31035.662974.661336.2616
Carolina Panthers52924494.63153.11505.732684.901032.8316
Seattle Seahawks51724184.68151.1745.463044.771334.3116
Cincinnati Bengals50824134.75150.8926.012834.651194.7116
Cleveland Browns48723704.87148.11175.072604.461075.8216
Indianapolis Colts51123184.54144.91144.702484.531345.0416
Houston Texans47922724.74142.0325.532415.292004.1316
Chicago Bears53320313.81126.91494.201214.092493.7316
Dallas Cowboys47220074.25125.4984.312524.351114.5516
Minnesota Vikings44120014.54125.11164.202115.301033.9916
Los Angeles Dragons49919343.88120.9523.542794.441643.1616
Salt Lake City Jaguars45619064.18119.11283.982884.37295.2116
Tennessee Titans44218544.19115.91123.612584.31645.4416
Denver Broncos40418444.56115.3325.162784.18905.8016
Detroit Lions42718444.32115.3556.023254.03415.1516
Green Bay Packers44518294.11114.3693.512464.281264.2916
Philadelphia Eagles41417894.32111.8744.772373.84945.7216
New Orleans Saints38417074.45106.7264.772084.491444.5816
Oakland Raiders42316914.00105.7803.551863.991494.5416
San Francisco 49ers38216844.41105.31124.711824.15834.9216
San Diego Chargers35216174.59101.1694.552055.29703.2416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers50716153.19100.91562.682143.711362.9816
Arizona Cardinals27816055.77100.3926.071705.91105.0016
Buffalo Bills41315553.7797.2763.762043.641254.2916
Cheyenne Chiefs37315234.0895.2414.492894.17373.8116
New York J Jets39115233.9095.2374.622263.551214.6316
Columbus (OH) Rams43014223.3188.9823.242423.401003.4116
Baltimore Ravens40313953.4687.2973.531953.841023.0916
Pittsburgh Steelers38113393.5183.7442.072123.581224.0416
Miami Dolphins36212673.5079.2473.381983.581143.5516
Colorado Springs Reds33810323.0564.5373.812393.03612.7516
New York Giants1945422.7933.9762.96584.88550.7116
League13718575844.20112.526394.3674244.2934294.22512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Miami Dolphins49123754.84148.4834.952764.551235.8416
San Diego Chargers44022305.07139.4715.512555.321064.6216
Seattle Seahawks44221734.92135.8905.382234.731195.4516
New Orleans Saints47120684.39129.3874.862564.621184.0316
Arizona Cardinals50620444.04127.81024.102603.911354.6116
Minnesota Vikings40319594.86122.4915.332124.90944.7216
Denver Broncos43319124.42119.5924.922254.691093.7816
New England Patriots38618824.88117.6625.212184.82985.2816
New York Giants48118753.90117.2994.202674.021093.6216
Chicago Bears39818674.69116.7855.282334.65764.4916
Colorado Springs Reds48018673.89116.7874.572414.001413.6716
Buffalo Bills43118464.28115.4844.812423.86975.3416
Dallas Cowboys41818294.38114.3854.912154.201114.6616
Detroit Lions43817914.09111.9864.422214.751223.0616
San Francisco 49ers39517904.53111.9756.082004.721123.5916
Tennessee Titans42617684.15110.5843.952254.401104.1316
Los Angeles Dragons42417534.13109.6884.682413.98904.3116
Cheyenne Chiefs42817514.09109.4844.052244.411084.0716
Green Bay Packers43617474.01109.2993.922264.191024.1816
New York J Jets44617083.83106.8843.522424.051193.6516
Columbus (OH) Rams44417093.85106.8894.442343.491124.5416
Philadelphia Eagles40317034.23106.4913.332004.731094.2116
Pittsburgh Steelers45117023.77106.4823.182563.911034.3916
Baltimore Ravens41616984.08106.1773.652404.52953.5616
Cleveland Browns38916734.30104.6854.082134.38844.7716
Salt Lake City Jaguars42716533.87103.3664.852483.641074.1116
Indianapolis Colts40215923.9699.5744.182234.181033.4416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers44615833.5598.9662.562434.021313.3916
Oakland Raiders41315603.7897.5744.452353.98973.1516
Cincinnati Bengals37415524.1597.0684.012144.00865.0016
Houston Texans43015423.5996.4822.842353.661044.3816
Carolina Panthers35013823.9586.4673.311814.47993.5916
League13718575844.20112.526394.3674244.2934294.22512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York Giants83843852.3629014.367.51393.176.587712677.616
Cheyenne Chiefs69340558.4478911.826.91299.383.17268654.116
San Francisco 49ers64740061.8463311.587.16289.686.86797651.616
Minnesota Vikings60240266.8461511.487.67288.491.96244735.816
Baltimore Ravens63839561.9450611.417.06281.685.26676948.016
Green Bay Packers57234961.0449712.897.86281.191.86106249.416
Buffalo Bills62636958.9443612.027.09277.377.46548358.016
San Diego Chargers68644765.244129.876.43275.877.97395944.316
Carolina Panthers55338269.1408210.697.38255.196.95694130.316
Pittsburgh Steelers60137662.6404110.756.72252.686.26247848.716
Tennessee Titans58534659.1402111.626.87251.386.16076449.816
Chicago Bears47930764.1397912.968.31248.794.64995046.516
New York J Jets59034157.8382211.216.48238.974.96206859.016
Arizona Cardinals76436748.0381110.384.99238.255.281314484.316
New England Patriots52734365.1378311.037.18236.495.15525237.416
Los Angeles Dragons50933565.8372111.117.31232.684.65334848.316
Columbus (OH) Rams55429152.5371612.776.71232.370.95927469.716
Philadelphia Eagles57233157.9371411.226.49232.181.46136957.716
Indianapolis Colts48431064.0368411.887.61230.398.95046752.216
New Orleans Saints60734356.5367310.716.05229.670.46347458.916
Salt Lake City Jaguars50935469.5364010.287.15227.596.25403828.616
Seattle Seahawks52829756.3363812.256.89227.474.75716865.216
Detroit Lions53734864.8358910.316.68224.386.45656847.816
Oakland Raiders58836762.435499.676.04221.883.06195338.716
Colorado Springs Reds62633653.7350810.445.60219.360.76687563.216
Denver Broncos60235158.334389.795.71214.975.96438258.416
Cincinnati Bengals54232459.8340410.516.28212.880.45676151.016
Dallas Cowboys59733255.6333310.045.58208.371.86268764.216
Houston Texans47030063.8317510.586.76198.487.15094945.316
Cleveland Browns54131458.0314010.005.80196.375.95676155.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers46926055.4306911.806.54191.878.54977164.916
Miami Dolphins60132253.630359.435.05189.768.465010168.816
League187371118259.712474311.166.66243.680.719758225154.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings61035558.2477013.447.82298.188.06358058.116
Cincinnati Bengals63736757.6432111.776.78270.177.26829262.616
Oakland Raiders57034760.9429812.397.54268.684.56036754.916
Colorado Springs Reds58637363.7425811.427.27266.197.26127345.016
Cleveland Browns59137763.8423811.247.17264.986.06295843.516
Indianapolis Colts60936559.9414611.366.81259.177.16437353.916
Tennessee Titans60337562.2413711.036.86258.687.76327048.716
Pittsburgh Steelers61337160.5411511.096.71257.277.96386652.316
Detroit Lions59736461.0410211.276.87256.476.36335651.216
Baltimore Ravens62037760.8408110.826.58255.179.86488856.616
Miami Dolphins55633660.4405912.087.30253.790.15806750.816
Philadelphia Eagles68737154.0405510.935.90253.466.37077963.416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers60238564.0403010.476.69251.983.76326443.716
Green Bay Packers52933062.4395411.987.47247.192.35646549.316
Chicago Bears59237463.2395010.566.67246.982.46335548.916
Cheyenne Chiefs59036662.0392710.736.66245.487.46297552.216
New York J Jets60935658.5388510.916.38242.874.26417960.116
Salt Lake City Jaguars55633760.6378011.226.80236.386.65946850.016
Houston Texans56834961.4375810.776.62234.988.95936746.216
New England Patriots55733059.2375511.386.74234.781.95926956.816
New Orleans Saints54134062.8373110.976.90233.285.85806049.616
San Francisco 49ers57432055.7372411.646.49232.871.76106563.016
Denver Broncos58834759.0372210.736.33232.677.96186752.216
Los Angeles Dragons57935861.8367810.276.35229.986.06035742.716
Buffalo Bills56532457.3363211.216.43227.078.76006752.616
New York Giants57232957.5361010.976.31225.669.35916264.516
Columbus (OH) Rams58933056.0356510.806.05222.870.26269068.816
Carolina Panthers56031355.9355811.376.35222.475.56007564.116
Dallas Cowboys59031753.7350211.055.94218.969.36288570.316
Seattle Seahawks55931856.9348810.976.24218.078.65887959.016
San Diego Chargers60335358.534599.805.74216.278.06356750.416
Arizona Cardinals53532861.3345510.536.46215.981.85596651.816
League187371118259.712474311.166.66243.680.719758225154.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears189/26471.616866.3980/14455.611838.2238/7153.5111015.63
Baltimore Ravens285/43565.524955.7479/14554.511517.9431/5853.486014.83
Cheyenne Chiefs218/37558.118464.92156/25660.920958.1831/6250.084813.68
San Diego Chargers321/48466.324935.15104/15766.213208.4122/4450.059913.61
Green Bay Packers176/25070.416006.40132/23556.217337.3741/8747.1116413.38
Seattle Seahawks162/24765.612445.04103/20350.714257.0232/7443.296913.09
Salt Lake City Jaguars243/32375.220636.39105/16663.313838.336/1540.019412.93
Tampa Bay Bucaneers181/29461.617575.9864/14245.19436.6415/3050.036912.30
New England Patriots187/25274.214725.84126/20760.914947.2230/6844.181712.01
Tennessee Titans222/36261.320185.5794/15859.512758.0730/6347.672811.56
Carolina Panthers288/37776.424316.4572/12657.111098.8022/4845.854211.29
Los Angeles Dragons234/32372.419456.0271/12158.710548.7130/6446.972211.28
Denver Broncos210/30269.514784.89134/27748.417316.257/2133.322910.90
Detroit Lions236/32472.818315.6592/15957.911907.4820/5337.756810.72
Buffalo Bills249/38564.722855.9495/16657.213618.2025/7433.879010.68
Minnesota Vikings288/39373.327827.0893/15460.412688.2321/5339.656510.66
Philadelphia Eagles188/28266.713914.93124/23153.716987.3519/5932.262510.59
Houston Texans218/30671.219736.4567/12553.68106.4815/3839.539210.32
Indianapolis Colts212/29272.619936.8377/13457.511168.3321/5637.557510.27
New York Giants162/22771.414846.54203/40150.626836.6973/20835.1212310.21
Oakland Raiders276/39270.419554.9968/13351.19637.2423/6237.163110.18
Pittsburgh Steelers280/39870.423735.9668/12753.59117.1728/7636.87579.96
New Orleans Saints232/35665.217895.0386/18247.312566.9025/6936.26289.10
New York J Jets217/30970.219146.19102/20749.312536.0522/7230.66559.10
Columbus (OH) Rams150/23164.912495.41104/20750.214356.9337/11432.510329.05
San Francisco 49ers240/32274.520546.38139/25754.119957.7621/6830.95848.59
Cleveland Browns216/33364.917725.3287/17051.211016.4811/3531.42677.63
Colorado Springs Reds233/39259.418424.7082/16350.311757.2121/7129.64916.92
Cincinnati Bengals250/37966.022285.8859/10954.18287.6015/5427.83486.44
Miami Dolphins227/37959.917194.5482/16948.59845.8213/5225.03326.38
Arizona Cardinals217/34163.616584.86117/28541.113574.7633/13624.37965.85
Dallas Cowboys248/39163.421155.4177/15948.49826.187/4615.22365.13
League7255/1072067.7609355.683142/587553.5422627.19785/210137.42154610.26

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Oakland Raiders233/37162.822976.1991/15259.912788.4123/4551.172316.07
Minnesota Vikings204/30766.419406.32113/22450.417447.7938/7550.7108614.48
Cheyenne Chiefs256/37867.721805.7784/16251.911016.8026/4953.164613.18
Cleveland Browns250/35470.621676.12101/17856.713027.3126/5944.176913.03
New Orleans Saints228/33667.917255.1386/15057.313228.8126/5448.168412.67
Colorado Springs Reds246/35868.720985.8698/16459.813628.3029/6445.379812.47
Denver Broncos251/38764.919515.0474/14451.411357.8822/5639.363611.36
New York Giants227/34266.418965.5481/17047.610376.1021/6035.067711.28
San Francisco 49ers184/27566.914575.30103/21947.013776.2933/8041.389011.13
Arizona Cardinals193/28268.413364.74108/18159.713197.2927/7237.580011.11
New York J Jets234/35266.519535.5594/18750.311836.3328/6940.674910.86
Cincinnati Bengals222/34863.819965.74118/21953.916097.3527/6640.971610.85
Detroit Lions231/33469.219105.7299/17955.313117.3234/8241.588110.74
Green Bay Packers227/32270.521536.6984/14856.811948.0719/5733.360710.65
Miami Dolphins218/30671.221406.9994/18052.211816.5624/7034.373810.54
Buffalo Bills191/29465.015805.37115/21753.015066.9418/5234.654610.50
New England Patriots205/30766.818185.92102/18156.412717.0223/6535.466610.25
Baltimore Ravens243/36965.920105.45113/19458.215167.8121/5637.55559.91
Pittsburgh Steelers249/36967.521895.93103/18456.013427.2919/5932.25849.90
Dallas Cowboys208/31865.416495.1978/19240.610625.5331/8038.87919.89
Chicago Bears244/33772.420216.00107/18856.912996.9123/6535.46309.69
Tennessee Titans236/34368.820125.87117/20158.215547.7322/5937.35719.68
Indianapolis Colts226/34066.519595.76114/19259.415227.9325/7234.76659.24
Columbus (OH) Rams208/31266.715214.8897/19350.313226.8525/8130.97228.91
Salt Lake City Jaguars220/31669.619256.0997/17455.712877.4020/6530.85688.74
Houston Texans229/32670.218705.7495/17255.212777.4225/7035.76118.73
Carolina Panthers197/30864.017055.5490/17950.312296.8726/7236.16248.67
Tampa Bay Bucaneers248/34072.918715.50114/19857.616218.1923/6435.95388.41
Seattle Seahawks209/30369.017355.7387/18646.812066.4822/6931.95477.93
Philadelphia Eagles240/37863.519955.28105/22047.713846.2926/8829.56767.68
San Diego Chargers260/37269.919425.2276/16845.210716.3817/6327.04467.08
Los Angeles Dragons238/33670.819345.76104/17958.113387.4716/6325.44066.44
League7255/1072067.7609355.683142/587553.5422627.19785/210137.42154610.26

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears17250733.953395.1201124994.0441515.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13549327.450797.2281774975.6641120.7
New England Patriots20448642.054389.5251565524.5641619.0
Indianapolis Colts17647337.251192.6201155044.056816.7
Carolina Panthers15545134.452985.316955692.8521514.6
Houston Texans15644834.847993.5392485097.7501620.6
Los Angeles Dragons15643735.749987.6241475334.553815.9
Cincinnati Bengals18943743.250886.0251465674.4731820.5
Cleveland Browns18243441.948789.1261535674.6751620.6
Dallas Cowboys15242735.647290.5291676264.6872121.9
Seattle Seahawks15942237.751781.6432445717.5801824.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars13541432.645690.8312125405.7401616.1
Philadelphia Eagles13739634.641495.7412416136.7821021.7
Oakland Raiders14639537.042393.4312016195.0682019.2
Tennessee Titans13539534.244289.4221126073.6801819.8
Columbus (OH) Rams11138528.843089.5382185926.4991926.4
Minnesota Vikings16538443.044187.1221396243.5551815.2
Buffalo Bills11437330.641390.3281536544.3821719.4
Denver Broncos12037232.340492.1412696436.4802322.4
Baltimore Ravens10736629.240390.8291886674.3661816.9
Green Bay Packers11836532.344582.0382276106.2772322.6
New York J Jets11636431.939193.1301916204.8761619.7
Pittsburgh Steelers12236433.538195.5231286243.7791719.1
New Orleans Saints12335934.338493.5271636344.3852621.8
San Francisco 49ers13535837.738293.7321856794.7902221.2
Miami Dolphins9531929.836288.1493136507.5831622.8
Detroit Lions9430730.642771.9281725655.0461615.9
San Diego Chargers9729333.135283.2533187397.2691418.4
Colorado Springs Reds6128321.633883.7422376686.3931822.9
Cheyenne Chiefs7827128.837372.7331827264.5752918.9
Arizona Cardinals8720442.627873.4493108136.01062522.1
New York Giants3413126.019467.5392268774.41004521.0
League41661211334.41371888.310216145197585.2232958819.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Arizona Cardinals14144731.550688.3241585594.3741319.9
Miami Dolphins16843938.349189.4241395804.1601917.8
Colorado Springs Reds15443535.448090.6261506124.2601817.0
New York Giants15042935.048189.2191195913.2761418.4
New Orleans Saints16841940.147189.0392235806.7541418.4
Pittsburgh Steelers14039835.245188.2251426383.9691316.8
New York J Jets11739729.544689.0322156415.0811720.3
Tennessee Titans13439234.242692.0291716324.6671617.7
Seattle Seahawks16739042.844288.2291935884.9782021.6
San Diego Chargers14438637.344087.7321976355.0801219.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars12338531.942790.2382235946.4671520.2
Detroit Lions13938436.243887.7361886335.7872122.7
Cheyenne Chiefs13838435.942889.7392396296.2602018.9
Columbus (OH) Rams14138436.744486.5372276265.9711619.8
Houston Texans11538429.943089.3251595934.2741419.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10838328.244685.9301826324.7672319.0
Buffalo Bills14238037.443188.2352326005.8811922.5
Green Bay Packers12838033.743687.2352165646.2651420.2
Los Angeles Dragons12537933.042489.4241416034.0661918.1
Denver Broncos12537633.243386.8301846184.9731919.7
Oakland Raiders11236930.441389.3332016035.5761720.9
Dallas Cowboys12936735.141887.8382406286.1772722.6
Baltimore Ravens12936635.241688.0281656484.3721017.0
Indianapolis Colts12036532.940290.8342036435.3781920.4
Philadelphia Eagles11235531.540388.1201197072.8893520.4
Minnesota Vikings11035031.440386.8251626353.9782720.5
Cleveland Browns11635033.138990.0382216296.0622820.3
Cincinnati Bengals10033429.937489.3452826826.6831721.3
New England Patriots12733438.038686.5352045925.9821121.6
San Francisco 49ers12732938.639583.3361996105.9762622.6
Chicago Bears11732735.839882.2412246336.5701720.2
Carolina Panthers10031631.635090.3402276006.7761822.3
League41661211334.41371888.310216145197585.2232958819.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans3927125.8522174.17462860.91463.17
Chicago Bears5336155.6722663.69594474.62934.97
Cleveland Browns4024145.3451613.58694058.03114.51
New England Patriots6438235.2853674.32773748.12593.36
Dallas Cowboys4930155.2662153.26613659.02564.20
Philadelphia Eagles4728165.2401423.55764559.23174.17
Indianapolis Colts5331195.2612393.92644265.62804.38
San Francisco 49ers5733215.2722783.86784760.32953.78
Green Bay Packers4425165.1481162.42543361.12334.31
New York Giants6238165.133762.301226855.74964.07
Cincinnati Bengals4424185.1511943.80673552.22714.04
Minnesota Vikings5734165.0671922.87744763.53304.46
New York J Jets4222195.047901.91613760.72534.15
Detroit Lions4221204.953851.60453271.12806.22
Oakland Raiders3921154.9411102.68734257.53034.15
Los Angeles Dragons3620124.9521472.83412458.52175.29
Carolina Panthers5831224.9641782.78764863.23394.46
Pittsburgh Steelers4625164.9571903.33724663.92513.49
Miami Dolphins2815104.826481.85402562.51834.58
Cheyenne Chiefs4925194.7391012.59874652.92923.36
Tennessee Titans5125224.7591502.54824251.22653.23
Buffalo Bills4722224.7521242.38623658.12373.82
Baltimore Ravens6031214.7601232.05935559.13774.05
Seattle Seahawks6133174.6692693.90824048.82693.28
San Diego Chargers4522174.6391112.85643960.92123.31
Denver Broncos4620234.5351223.49703854.32343.34
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3115114.5371243.35612947.52243.67
New Orleans Saints3916204.4411202.93572849.12013.53
Salt Lake City Jaguars4218184.3541562.89493163.32284.65
Columbus (OH) Rams4620184.240631.58674059.72984.45
Colorado Springs Reds227134.0401233.0822940.9793.59
Arizona Cardinals4413243.7461423.09622133.91181.90
League14837905604.9164350393.072113121057.383473.95

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks5635205.5712683.77563867.92835.05
Chicago Bears402875.4471072.28624064.52964.77
Cheyenne Chiefs4730155.4431754.07743851.43014.07
Miami Dolphins6037225.4752723.63784557.72933.76
New York Giants4528135.2602053.42553461.83045.53
Tennessee Titans4628145.240982.45663959.13094.68
Baltimore Ravens4223185.1532224.19653452.31862.86
New England Patriots3721145.1431082.51522955.82304.42
Carolina Panthers3420115.123964.17593762.72914.93
Los Angeles Dragons4726185.0471012.15754864.03154.20
Green Bay Packers4930125.0601792.98594372.92965.02
Oakland Raiders4527125.0471483.15593661.02474.19
Houston Texans4323185.0642083.25553563.62734.96
Buffalo Bills4220224.9672403.58633047.61822.89
Pittsburgh Steelers4924244.9581342.31623962.92383.84
Denver Broncos3922124.9421403.33623048.41782.87
Colorado Springs Reds6133224.9741972.66985960.24054.13
Arizona Cardinals5227214.9702423.46603660.02844.73
San Francisco 49ers4424154.8411433.49512854.91793.51
Minnesota Vikings5831214.8611802.95814656.83173.91
Indianapolis Colts4221184.8441152.61532750.92113.98
New Orleans Saints5428204.7612153.52753648.02823.76
Columbus (OH) Rams3116114.7401243.10402050.01042.60
Philadelphia Eagles4320194.6361433.97844148.82623.12
San Diego Chargers4621214.6451142.53794253.23224.08
Salt Lake City Jaguars4622184.5481182.46764255.32303.03
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4822214.5591302.20624064.52664.29
Dallas Cowboys4321144.4491372.80714157.72813.96
Cleveland Browns5423254.4491462.98845059.52663.17
New York J Jets6025284.3631452.30683652.92313.40
Cincinnati Bengals4218184.325662.64713853.52673.76
Detroit Lions3816164.2381233.24583356.92183.76
League14837905604.9164350393.072113121057.383473.95

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New England Patriots10322446.07.43650.037014321116119894
Chicago Bears9622542.77.8020.03181231811489625
Indianapolis Colts9021741.57.72366.73171161851686684
Carolina Panthers9322741.07.51520.034813119423108766
San Francisco 49ers8922040.58.441136.43489423816120844
Minnesota Vikings7920139.37.12728.635611222915119872
Green Bay Packers8421938.48.12922.23331002151891670
Philadelphia Eagles8622438.47.82633.3294911861778535
Baltimore Ravens8623336.97.661154.5315742241780623
Los Angeles Dragons8122036.88.151145.52981061771582639
Cincinnati Bengals8222636.37.13650.03201261712384625
Salt Lake City Jaguars8223035.77.871450.02788417420113833
Houston Texans8122735.77.851338.527411314417100745
New York Giants7721635.68.41714.33542930421109707
Pittsburgh Steelers7922734.88.421020.02768117718121904
Seattle Seahawks7722234.78.241723.53201291712095723
Tennessee Titans7421334.78.321020.03199919525108771
Dallas Cowboys8324034.68.141040.030811416628108812
Denver Broncos8123834.08.55955.6289851871795722
Cheyenne Chiefs7722833.88.421315.43398222532132999
Oakland Raiders7722933.69.02728.62959816631112795
Cleveland Browns7522333.67.941040.029711216520112810
New Orleans Saints7022231.58.441822.22807617331115857
Columbus (OH) Rams7223031.38.91616.72747417822106854
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7423831.18.341428.6238821352186590
Buffalo Bills7022631.09.12540.03138920321109768
San Diego Chargers7123530.28.071353.8310772181594724
Colorado Springs Reds7324230.28.931421.42224515918130930
Detroit Lions6822829.88.031127.3256841522091672
Miami Dolphins7224529.48.031618.8230581482471468
New York J Jets6622629.28.53933.32777517527129925
Arizona Cardinals6324126.18.262326.1294761902880644
League2531726234.98.110432631.9966029786016666327224030

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins9222441.17.8020.036012121128110865
Philadelphia Eagles9925838.47.651338.5300861981692630
Tennessee Titans9023837.87.541136.43178320133105824
Minnesota Vikings7921037.67.841040.03378722327109846
Salt Lake City Jaguars8522837.38.82825.02908418818103773
New Orleans Saints8222137.17.82633.331811018127115867
Houston Texans8723537.07.81137.7279781831895713
Seattle Seahawks7721236.37.41128.33101281661687664
Los Angeles Dragons8322936.28.251050.02909618410113787
Oakland Raiders7721336.28.32728.63078720020100725
Pittsburgh Steelers8623836.17.831225.0312902012192616
Colorado Springs Reds8222836.07.72450.03299920921100724
Green Bay Packers8122635.88.12728.6294921802292692
Cleveland Browns7721735.58.22633.3310871962797689
New England Patriots7320635.47.82922.2305971812791660
Denver Broncos8323535.38.751241.729710017423102719
Arizona Cardinals8123334.87.7030.030710818019113760
New York Giants7922934.57.84944.42969918314105773
Indianapolis Colts7923034.38.441136.4299791962491643
Cheyenne Chiefs7622334.18.35955.63098419728105824
Chicago Bears7321534.08.462227.3303931931795703
Baltimore Ravens7522333.67.961442.93088919821109831
New York J Jets8224433.68.23742.93049019321108783
Detroit Lions7823433.38.251338.53019319612104791
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7623033.08.41333.33068320221123914
Cincinnati Bengals7623432.58.631717.6290711992096657
Buffalo Bills7422932.38.351241.7283951771194678
San Diego Chargers7623732.18.12825.030610916730105744
Dallas Cowboys7323031.78.341040.02729516215108802
San Francisco 49ers6621031.48.651241.72899517321100749
Carolina Panthers6320430.98.721216.72647416822102727
Columbus (OH) Rams7123929.78.272231.82689615616111857
League2531726234.98.110432631.9966029786016666327224030

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos394228311299492349.7403340.7
New England Patriots394540431569338449.0287641.7
Buffalo Bills353926321199420542.5355335.9
Detroit Lions354531330199453245.8379138.3
New Orleans Saints353928300084369043.9302636.0
Columbus (OH) Rams3541262801106502447.4425340.1
Cheyenne Chiefs343733352395432945.6355737.4
Carolina Panthers333946481178327742.0264833.9
San Diego Chargers325124263490434948.3366140.7
Baltimore Ravens313835353494416944.4342736.5
Green Bay Packers314235371177329642.8275735.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars313429301186390045.3335539.0
Tennessee Titans313639390087389844.8331838.1
Arizona Cardinals3035191912105433241.3347933.1
Chicago Bears303548510084407548.5317637.8
San Francisco 49ers303642464477319941.5271935.3
Cincinnati Bengals293237420098449845.9379938.8
New York J Jets2837293111104496447.7419840.4
Colorado Springs Reds2837151600110541949.3450240.9
Seattle Seahawks273534362383360543.4285334.4
Dallas Cowboys2633323612102508849.9403239.5
Miami Dolphins2631192011119521343.8422935.5
Minnesota Vikings263340422276351646.3284437.4
Philadelphia Eagles2627444500101484448.0400339.6
Cleveland Browns263031332296467848.7377239.3
Houston Texans262935350096426444.4341235.5
Indianapolis Colts242647481192441147.9358739.0
New York Giants233143482388385343.8312035.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers2328232501115502243.7445738.8
Pittsburgh Steelers2227373734105497047.3417939.8
Los Angeles Dragons212434341195395441.6323834.1
Oakland Raiders2024303212113510045.1427537.8
League9321118105911233653302213798145.711412937.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers424827320085408448.0329738.8
New York J Jets4044323302103458444.5390237.9
Buffalo Bills374226290098448245.7384339.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3743262811101463545.9387638.4
Miami Dolphins364151551179346743.9302238.3
Arizona Cardinals3440343611101455945.1371136.7
Detroit Lions343823261196436545.5352136.7
Colorado Springs Reds343939431295435245.8356437.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars333529290095440446.4353337.2
New Orleans Saints333540401187399045.9336338.7
Cleveland Browns333929330189410346.1344438.7
Dallas Cowboys3236313433105468444.6411039.1
San Diego Chargers3240384200106471844.5377135.6
Indianapolis Colts313725262295427545.0346136.4
Minnesota Vikings303539403477346845.0285237.0
Los Angeles Dragons273340411294429145.6378640.3
Philadelphia Eagles2735252611101457445.3370936.7
San Francisco 49ers273631320385372843.9296334.9
Houston Texans273931350188401045.6353240.1
Baltimore Ravens263633364591427246.9338437.2
Carolina Panthers262825270297451846.6362137.3
Green Bay Packers264033351186400846.6317937.0
Seattle Seahawks263241451186381544.4313236.4
Cincinnati Bengals2532313100100479848.0376937.7
Cheyenne Chiefs252838382398461447.1398840.7
New England Patriots252829304581367945.4320839.6
Oakland Raiders243037390093420745.2359538.7
Tennessee Titans232937381199452345.7363536.7
Chicago Bears212435361289394844.4330237.1
Denver Broncos2025363922109497945.7390335.8
Columbus (OH) Rams2027272811108494345.8395636.6
New York Giants1924414134105490446.7419740.0
League9321118105911233653302213798145.711412937.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cincinnati Bengals5411.44127.1399.73621.9
Denver Broncos5413.74124.54410.65019.9
Dallas Cowboys505.53120.15812.54924.3
Carolina Panthers4812.53826.52213.15221.6
Salt Lake City Jaguars4811.13027.9338.04222.3
Cheyenne Chiefs4810.73721.94111.63623.9
Cleveland Browns485.84320.65111.34124.1
New York Giants4610.24021.4279.44626.3
San Diego Chargers468.04425.44212.04425.1
Arizona Cardinals459.54523.64312.44521.2
Tennessee Titans4413.24225.42912.42523.2
Indianapolis Colts4215.52825.4296.34821.6
Columbus (OH) Rams4214.33720.9418.64123.0
Baltimore Ravens4114.72826.7419.73723.8
Seattle Seahawks419.83419.73613.24021.9
New Orleans Saints409.74823.02913.14024.1
Pittsburgh Steelers3914.45025.8467.64623.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers398.74019.6537.63022.3
Buffalo Bills387.53417.63912.63428.8
New York J Jets3812.53823.4559.63722.6
Detroit Lions3712.53324.3388.42619.8
Colorado Springs Reds369.83921.64412.62323.3
Oakland Raiders359.04022.4589.74125.5
Los Angeles Dragons347.84325.73612.13926.4
Green Bay Packers3313.03320.73411.91822.8
Miami Dolphins334.45516.35417.13127.4
Philadelphia Eagles3311.34522.54410.53224.7
San Francisco 49ers3219.14028.5287.65518.6
Chicago Bears3111.93121.04211.93723.0
New England Patriots2612.03623.32710.73324.4
Houston Texans266.84023.43311.34421.4
Minnesota Vikings249.84223.7358.94819.9
League127110.8124623.1127110.8124623.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
San Diego Chargers19.124.6356.9343.3162339101222+17
Los Angeles Dragons19.323.9344.3330.6112132121123+9
Colorado Springs Reds12.425.8268.9373.411193012921+9
Houston Texans20.220.6324.9321.31011213912+9
Green Bay Packers22.420.6381.2342.811142571118+7
New York J Jets19.222.6322.1336.112203261925+7
Arizona Cardinals14.822.9319.1333.85222781321+6
Denver Broncos21.622.0313.3340.612142661420+6
New York Giants26.423.5412.9335.45364172835+6
Seattle Seahawks22.124.8363.3341.8111930131124+6
Cleveland Browns20.620.8334.8355.6111627101424+3
Buffalo Bills20.819.6364.9327.93172081018+2
Salt Lake City Jaguars19.618.9333.4325.61292191019+2
New Orleans Saints19.724.2326.1348.58172581523+2
Cincinnati Bengals23.618.3354.4349.410132351722+1
Baltimore Ravens23.022.8357.1350.961622715220
Dallas Cowboys21.322.2323.3318.21915341420340
Columbus (OH) Rams19.416.4307.5315.471926719260
Tampa Bay Bucaneers15.519.7281.7339.41511261313260
Tennessee Titans22.921.5360.2358.471320614200
Minnesota Vikings24.125.1404.8410.4101626111627-1
San Francisco 49ers27.620.1383.3332.26182462228-4
Miami Dolphins14.231.1249.3393.43111471219-5
Philadelphia Eagles24.617.1328.9352.45162132427-6
Pittsburgh Steelers22.821.9328.3354.79112071926-6
Oakland Raiders18.621.8314.9353.61192091827-7
Indianapolis Colts25.918.3367.9345.94121681624-8
Carolina Panthers27.617.4402.3294.691322141731-9
Chicago Bears27.920.6368.6349.64141862127-9
Detroit Lions21.418.1328.8356.66121882129-11
Cheyenne Chiefs23.722.7383.1339.941519161430-11
New England Patriots27.920.4400.9339.64812111627-15
League21.621.6344.1344.12775007772775007770

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software